Allen Crowe
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
27/09/2018
8-11
11-6
8-11
6-11
Loss
Martin Ball
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
27/09/2018
11-9
3-11
4-11
11-8
7-11
Loss
Miroslav Danadzhiev
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
27/09/2018
6-11
11-7
11-5
11-6
Win
Alan Longhurst
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
10/10/2018
9-11
4-11
4-11
Loss
Vinni McAneney
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
10/10/2018
11-3
11-9
11-13
6-11
11-8
Win
Alan Bridle
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
10/10/2018
11-8
7-11
6-11
5-11
Loss
Jamie Diddams
Howard 2
Howard 2
24/10/2018
12-10
7-11
6-11
11-13
Loss
Robert Jaroszynski
Howard 2
Howard 2
24/10/2018
11-4
11-7
7-11
11-8
Win
Tony Bull
Howard 2
Howard 2
24/10/2018
14-12
11-9
11-8
Win
Scarlett O'Neil
Howard 1
Howard 1
31/10/2018
11-6
9-11
11-7
14-12
Win
Graham French
Howard 1
Howard 1
31/10/2018
3-11
7-11
9-11
Loss
Shane Jarrett
Howard 1
Howard 1
31/10/2018
12-10
8-11
8-11
11-13
Loss
Paul Homewood
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
05/11/2018
12-10
11-8
11-5
Win
Jill Shipton
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
05/11/2018
11-8
11-6
11-8
Win
Martin Hewett
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
28/11/2018
3-11
6-11
7-11
Loss
Mark Keefe
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
28/11/2018
11-6
7-11
16-18
10-12
Loss
David McAulay
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
28/11/2018
11-5
2-11
11-5
11-6
Win
Richard Hunt
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
05/12/2018
9-11
11-9
4-11
16-14
10-12
Loss
David Barr
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
05/12/2018
11-6
11-8
7-11
10-12
11-8
Win
Rikki Clarke
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
05/12/2018
11-4
9-11
14-12
5-11
11-9
Win
Segun Ake
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
11/12/2018
11-8
11-5
2-11
1-11
11-7
Win
Shevon McDonald
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
11/12/2018
11-7
11-8
11-8
Win
Harry Jones
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
11/12/2018
8-11
8-11
7-11
Loss
Nick Boden
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
22/01/2019
11-13
11-5
9-11
4-11
Loss
Paul Jenkins
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
22/01/2019
9-11
4-11
8-11
Loss
Mike Chambers
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
22/01/2019
15-13
11-4
11-6
Win
David Clapperton
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
30/01/2019
11-2
12-10
11-6
Win
Martin Ball
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
30/01/2019
9-11
9-11
11-8
11-9
11-3
Win
Will Wrapson
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
30/01/2019
9-11
11-2
8-11
4-11
Loss
David Lewis
Cliffe Woods 2
Cliffe Woods 2
06/02/2019
12-10
4-11
6-11
8-11
Loss
Paul Sidders
Cliffe Woods 2
Cliffe Woods 2
06/02/2019
11-6
5-11
11-9
11-7
Win
Mike Kemlo
Cliffe Woods 2
Cliffe Woods 2
06/02/2019
11-2
11-4
10-12
8-11
11-3
Win
George Dianin
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
12/02/2019
6-11
11-3
8-11
1-11
Loss
Paul Sidders
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
12/02/2019
11-9
11-8
10-12
13-11
Win
Alan Bridle
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
12/02/2019
11-9
10-12
10-12
9-11
Loss
Simon Forest
Howard 1
Howard 1
27/02/2019
7-11
7-11
1-11
Loss
Shane Jarrett
Howard 1
Howard 1
27/02/2019
11-7
11-8
11-6
Win
Graham French
Howard 1
Howard 1
27/02/2019
11-8
7-11
2-11
13-11
2-11
Loss
Paul Homewood
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
06/03/2019
11-9
4-11
3-11
13-11
11-9
Win
Karl Rideout
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
06/03/2019
11-5
3-11
8-11
5-11
Loss
Russell Bates
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
20/03/2019
6-11
5-11
5-11
Loss
David McAulay
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
20/03/2019
11-9
8-11
6-11
11-6
11-5
Win
Martin Hewett
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
20/03/2019
4-11
7-11
6-11
Loss
Gary Clarke
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
25/03/2019
11-5
7-11
9-11
9-11
Loss
Richard Hunt
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
25/03/2019
11-4
11-9
11-4
Win
David Barr
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
25/03/2019
5-11
5-11
5-11
Loss
Segun Ake
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
03/04/2019
11-4
11-3
11-7
Win
Shevon McDonald
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
03/04/2019
9-11
8-11
4-11
Loss
Harry Jones
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
03/04/2019
11-7
11-7
5-11
4-11
10-12
Loss
Mark Buckley
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
09/04/2019
8-11
7-11
4-11
Loss
Stuart Fritter
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
09/04/2019
11-7
11-8
7-11
11-8
Win
Martin Birley
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
09/04/2019
11-5
5-11
6-11
4-11
Loss