Player Statistics > Samuel Berhan
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham French Howard 1 7-11 11-9 7-11 6-11 Loss
Shane Jarrett Howard 1 1-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Scarlett O'Neil Howard 1 8-11 10-12 11-8 8-11 Loss
Karl Rideout Boxley 1 11-7 6-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Paul Homewood Boxley 1 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Paul Livermore Boxley 1 11-8 8-11 13-15 5-11 Loss
David McAulay Invicta 1 8-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Russell Bates Invicta 1 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Mark Keefe Invicta 1 10-12 6-11 11-13 Loss
Will Wrapson Invicta 2 4-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 Loss
Miroslav Danadzhiev Invicta 2 8-11 14-12 8-11 5-11 Loss
Allen Crowe Invicta 2 8-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Buckley Ark Royal 6-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Stuart Fritter Ark Royal 11-8 8-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Martin Birley Ark Royal 8-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Wayne Youngs Sturdee 1 9-11 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Wayne Matthews Sturdee 1 6-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
Tim Vaughan Sturdee 1 9-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Nick Boden Anchorians 2 6-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Mike Chambers Anchorians 2 11-4 10-12 11-4 11-6 Win
Kevin Charlton Anchorians 2 12-10 11-3 11-6 Win
Paul Sidders Cliffe Woods 2 7-11 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Colin Swan Cliffe Woods 2 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Mike Kemlo Cliffe Woods 2 11-5 11-3 15-13 Win
Alan Longhurst Cliffe Woods 1 10-12 2-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Kemlo Cliffe Woods 1 11-7 11-6 11-1 Win
Alan Bridle Cliffe Woods 1 6-11 11-13 12-10 11-6 11-8 Win
Scarlett O'Neil Howard 2 11-3 12-14 11-5 12-14 11-9 Win
Robert Jaroszynski Howard 2 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Bull Howard 2 7-11 11-2 12-10 6-11 9-11 Loss
Shane Jarrett Howard 1 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Simon Forest Howard 1 8-11 7-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Graham French Howard 1 9-11 7-11 13-11 5-11 Loss
Karl Rideout Boxley 1 11-9 4-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Paul Homewood Boxley 1 4-11 5-11 11-9 11-3 11-8 Win
John Barker Anchorians 1 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
John Carr Anchorians 1 11-13 11-9 7-11 11-9 11-2 Win
Bernadette Austin Anchorians 1 11-9 11-9 11-4 Win
Dennis McConkey Invicta 1 6-11 11-8 10-12 11-13 Loss
Martin Hewett Invicta 1 7-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
David McAulay Invicta 1 5-11 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
David Barr Rainham 1 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Rikki Clarke Rainham 1 11-3 5-11 11-5 10-12 7-11 Loss
Gary Clarke Rainham 1 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Allen Crowe Invicta 2 11-9 4-11 10-12 12-10 11-5 Win
Martin Ball Invicta 2 10-12 13-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Miroslav Danadzhiev Invicta 2 3-11 2-11 11-5 11-4 4-11 Loss
Martin Birley Ark Royal 4-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Jake Buckley Ark Royal 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 5-11 Loss
Stuart Fritter Ark Royal 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Ian Parkes Sturdee 1 8-11 8-11 12-10 11-4 8-11 Loss
Tim Vaughan Sturdee 1 5-11 15-17 7-11 Loss
Wayne Youngs Sturdee 1 11-13 7-11 10-12 Loss
Mike Kemlo Cliffe Woods 2 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Paul Sidders Cliffe Woods 2 13-11 11-8 11-9 Win
David Lewis Cliffe Woods 2 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Played: 56
Share This Page