Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
May 2018
Mon
28
2018-05-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
NESLC v Matfen Cohorts
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Department for work and Pensions
July 2018
Wed
11
2018-07-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sacriston Scorpions v Matfen Cohorts
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Freemans Quay Leisure Centre
Wed
11
2018-07-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Old England
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Casuals v Ne Chinese Association
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mitford v Backspin TTC Legend TT A
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Mitford Community Centre
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Prudhoe And District United Services Club A
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Tribunes v Ouston A
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Backspin TTC Legend TT B v Cramlington Spartans
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Oxhill Youth Club
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Backspin C
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Fire v Cramlington Magpies
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
24
2018-07-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Devils v Brandon Energy
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
24
2018-07-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Centurions v Lanchester Eagles
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Tue
24
2018-07-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club B v Sacriston Comets
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
25
2018-07-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Brandon Air
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
25
2018-07-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount B v Old England
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
25
2018-07-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sacriston Bombers v Brandon Crusaders
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Freemans Quay Leisure Centre
Wed
25
2018-07-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount C v Cramlington Ravens
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
25
2018-07-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sacriston Scorpions v Redby B
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Freemans Quay Leisure Centre
Thu
26
2018-07-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Matfen Senators
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
26
2018-07-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
East Boldon v Cramlington Corinthians
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: East Boldon
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Air v Cram Casuals
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Senators v Mitford
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Backspin TTC Legend TT A v Tyneside TTC A
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Oxhill Youth Club
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Crusaders v Redby A
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston A v Sacriston Bombers
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Trojans v Mount C
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Energy v Backspin TTC Legend TT B
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Ouston B
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Backspin C v Prudhoe And District United Services Club B
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Oxhill Youth Club
Tue
31
2018-07-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club A v Cramlington Cobras
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
31
2018-07-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Matfen Centurions
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Tue
31
2018-07-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Cohorts v Brandon Fire
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
August 2018
Wed
1
2018-08-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount A v St Chads
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
1
2018-08-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Lanchester Eagles v Cramlington Dragons
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Lanchester Community Centre
Thu
2
2018-08-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association v Mount B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
2
2018-08-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Ravens v Matfen Tribunes
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
2
2018-08-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Redby B v NESLC
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Redby Community Centre
Fri
3
2018-08-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Corinthians v Brandon Devils
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
3
2018-08-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Sacriston Scorpions
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Casuals v Mount A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mitford v Prudhoe And District United Services Club A
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Mitford Community Centre
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Cramlington Cobras
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Tribunes v Sacriston Bombers
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Backspin TTC Legend TT B v Cramlington Corinthians
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Oxhill Youth Club
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston B v Brandon Energy
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Tyneside TTC B
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Backspin C v Sacriston Comets
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Oxhill Youth Club
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
NESLC v Cramlington Magpies
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Department for work and Pensions
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Fire v Sacriston Scorpions
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
7
2018-08-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club B v Lanchester Eagles
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
8
2018-08-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount B v Brandon Air
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
8
2018-08-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England v Ne Chinese Association
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: The Old England
Wed
8
2018-08-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount C v Brandon Crusaders
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
9
2018-08-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Ravens v Cramlington Trojans
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
9
2018-08-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
East Boldon v Brandon Devils
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: East Boldon
Thu
9
2018-08-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Matfen Senators
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
10
2018-08-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dynamos v Redby B
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
13
2018-08-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Air v Old England
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Mon
13
2018-08-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Backspin TTC Legend TT A v Brandon Bravehearts
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Oxhill Youth Club
Mon
13
2018-08-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston A v Mount C
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
13
2018-08-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Crusaders v Cramlington Ravens
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Mon
13
2018-08-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Trojans v Matfen Tribunes
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
13
2018-08-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v East Boldon
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Tue
14
2018-08-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club A v Tyneside TTC A
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
14
2018-08-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Devils v Backspin TTC Legend TT B
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
14
2018-08-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Centurions v Cramlington Dragons
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Tue
14
2018-08-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Prudhoe And District United Services Club B
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Wed
15
2018-08-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Cram Casuals
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
15
2018-08-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount A v Mount B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
15
2018-08-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sacriston Bombers v Redby A
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Freemans Quay Leisure Centre
Wed
15
2018-08-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Lanchester Eagles v Sacriston Comets
Summer 2018 - Division 5
Location: Lanchester Community Centre
Wed
15
2018-08-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sacriston Scorpions v NESLC
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Freemans Quay Leisure Centre
Thu
16
2018-08-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Mitford
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
16
2018-08-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Redby B v Matfen Cohorts
Summer 2018 - Division 6
Location: Redby Community Centre
Fri
17
2018-08-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Corinthians v Ouston B
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events