Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Robson Mount A 20 19 95.00%
Jamie Lupton Brandon Air 24 18 75.00%
Dan Dodds Mount A 20 15 75.00%
Jamie Dent Mount A 20 15 75.00%
David Cutler Mount B 20 12 60.00%
Keith Weatherby St Chads 9 9 100.00%
Chris Blake St Chads 12 9 75.00%
Geoff Salter Brandon Air 12 9 75.00%
Allan Thompson Mount B 17 9 52.94%
Paul Baines St Chads 9 8 88.89%
Chun Yin Yu Ne Chinese Association 9 8 88.89%
James Scope St Chads 12 7 58.33%
Lee Tinkler Brandon Air 9 6 66.67%
Nigel Rodgers Cram Casuals 12 6 50.00%
Gareth Pearson Cram Casuals 18 6 33.33%
Rodney Roberts Mount B 20 6 30.00%
James Bradbury Cram Casuals 12 5 41.67%
Rob Reed Cram Casuals 6 4 66.67%
Barry Cuthbertson St Chads 6 4 66.67%
Lynne Herrington Old England 12 4 33.33%
Steve Pearce Cram Casuals 15 4 26.67%
Steven Penman Old England 3 3 100.00%
Joshua Weatherby St Chads 3 3 100.00%
Duncan Wraight Mount B 3 3 100.00%
Graeme Barella Mount A 3 3 100.00%
Adam Webster Ne Chinese Association 3 3 100.00%
Tony Gelder Mount B 6 3 50.00%
David Byers Brandon Air 6 3 50.00%
Troy Maddison Brandon Air 6 3 50.00%
Alan Atkinson Old England 12 3 25.00%
David Bissett St Chads 9 2 22.22%
Ken Lee Ne Chinese Association 15 2 13.33%
Kenneth Clark Old England 3 1 33.33%
David Cutler (S) Mount A 3 1 33.33%
Rodney Roberts (S) Mount A 3 1 33.33%
Jacob Helm Old England 6 1 16.67%
Jamie Collins Brandon Air 12 1 8.33%
Harry Saxton Ne Chinese Association 3 0 0.00%
Jamie Westwater (S) Brandon Air 3 0 0.00%
Michael Hope (S) Mount B 3 0 0.00%
Joseph Muldowney Old England 6 0 0.00%
Kit Robinson Ne Chinese Association 9 0 0.00%
David Craddock Old England 12 0 0.00%
Terry Kwong Ne Chinese Association 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 44 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alexander Holliday Matfen Senators 24 21 87.50%
Craig Fryer Backspin TTC Legend TT A 18 15 83.33%
David McAllister Backspin TTC Legend TT A 21 15 71.43%
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 18 14 77.78%
Ian McAllister Backspin TTC Legend TT A 15 13 86.67%
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen Senators 15 13 86.67%
Mark O'Connor Prudhoe And District United Services Club A 18 13 72.22%
Michael Bull Mitford 21 13 61.90%
Stephen Oxley Matfen Senators 21 12 57.14%
Andrew Benjamin Prudhoe And District United Services Club A 12 10 83.33%
Barry Hill Mitford 15 9 60.00%
Chas Robertson Tyneside TTC A 18 9 50.00%
Stephen Pattinson Brandon Bravehearts 21 9 42.86%
Steven Dickinson Tyneside TTC A 12 8 66.67%
Maurice Cheek Prudhoe And District United Services Club A 12 7 58.33%
Peter Stempczyk Prudhoe And District United Services Club A 12 7 58.33%
Shirley Gelder Prudhoe And District United Services Club A 15 7 46.67%
David Swan Matfen Senators 21 7 33.33%
Robert Atwell Mitford 12 6 50.00%
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 12 6 50.00%
Alastair Johnson Cramlington Cobras 17 6 35.29%
Lynsey Storey Cramlington Cobras 23 6 26.09%
Jamie Collins (S) Brandon Bravehearts 12 5 41.67%
Peter Wilkinson Cramlington Cobras 20 5 25.00%
Paul Dale Brandon Bravehearts 21 5 23.81%
Ian Richardson Brandon Bravehearts 6 2 33.33%
Bob Sanderson Tyneside TTC A 9 2 22.22%
Duncan Fraser Prudhoe And District United Services Club A 3 1 33.33%
Robert Lawson Tyneside TTC A 3 1 33.33%
Blair Carmichael (S) Cramlington Cobras 6 1 16.67%
Alex Nicholl Backspin TTC Legend TT A 21 1 4.76%
Tony Taylor (S) Brandon Bravehearts 3 0 0.00%
Ron Scott Cramlington Cobras 3 0 0.00%
Craig Henderson (S) Backspin TTC Legend TT A 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Williams Mitford 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 35 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alan Livingstone Mount C 27 23 85.19%
Ethan Brown Cramlington Ravens 24 21 87.50%
Charlie Mouzon Mount C 24 21 87.50%
Jamie Westwater Brandon Crusaders 27 21 77.78%
Ian McPherson Sacriston Bombers 21 16 76.19%
Philip Smith Cramlington Trojans 30 16 53.33%
Richard Williamson Cramlington Trojans 27 15 55.56%
Nigel Tree Matfen Tribunes 21 14 66.67%
Keith Hodges Matfen Tribunes 21 14 66.67%
Rob Lee Cramlington Trojans 27 14 51.85%
Jonathan Mawson Sacriston Bombers 21 13 61.90%
Daniel Hutchinson Sacriston Bombers 12 10 83.33%
Istvan Franko Redby A 24 9 37.50%
John Henderson Matfen Tribunes 12 8 66.67%
Michael Hope Mount C 15 8 53.33%
John Spencer Brandon Crusaders 21 8 38.10%
Duncan Hindmarsh Ouston A 24 8 33.33%
Kevin Richardson Sacriston Bombers 12 7 58.33%
Alan Whitwham Redby A 15 7 46.67%
Jamie Milroy Ouston A 15 7 46.67%
Jason Gargett Redby A 18 7 38.89%
Caron Guthrie Mount C 6 6 100.00%
Brian Childs Brandon Crusaders 12 6 50.00%
Daniel McManus Cramlington Trojans 9 5 55.56%
Istvan Soos Redby A 12 5 41.67%
Pete Seago Matfen Tribunes 24 5 20.83%
William Edwards Mount C 9 4 44.44%
Joseph Miller Redby A 15 4 26.67%
Andy Harris Ouston A 15 4 26.67%
Shirley Robson Ouston A 18 4 22.22%
Jack Cairns Cramlington Ravens 24 4 16.67%
Alan Perry Brandon Crusaders 18 3 16.67%
Frank Booth Redby A 3 2 66.67%
Tony Taylor (S) Brandon Crusaders 3 2 66.67%
Sam Nair (S) Cramlington Ravens 6 2 33.33%
Thomas Manuel Sacriston Bombers 6 2 33.33%
Adrian Barnes (S) Cramlington Ravens 6 2 33.33%
Israel Shodeinde Cramlington Ravens 6 2 33.33%
Philip Rainford (S) Matfen Tribunes 3 1 33.33%
Paul Lupton (S) Brandon Crusaders 3 1 33.33%
John Foster (S) Brandon Crusaders 6 1 16.67%
David Nichols Ouston A 9 1 11.11%
Joe Hastings (S) Cramlington Ravens 3 0 0.00%
Abdelwarth Warayet (S) Cramlington Ravens 3 0 0.00%
Victor Austin Redby A 3 0 0.00%
Alan Hedley (S) Cramlington Trojans 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jordan Dove East Boldon 27 26 96.30%
Ryan Campbell East Boldon 24 19 79.17%
Sam Nair Cramlington Corinthians 21 18 85.71%
Oliver Ho Cramlington Spartans 24 16 66.67%
John Foster Brandon Devils 21 15 71.43%
Lyndsey Irving Backspin TTC Legend TT B 21 15 71.43%
Alan Hedley Cramlington Spartans 24 15 62.50%
Debbie Irwin Backspin TTC Legend TT B 24 15 62.50%
Norman Badger Ouston B 17 14 82.35%
Ian Cumpson Brandon Devils 15 9 60.00%
Joe Hastings Cramlington Spartans 18 9 50.00%
Sree Kanakala Cramlington Corinthians 9 8 88.89%
Craig Henderson Backspin TTC Legend TT B 15 8 53.33%
Paul Lupton Brandon Devils 18 8 44.44%
Adrian Barnes Cramlington Corinthians 18 8 44.44%
Joseph Swinburn Cramlington Spartans 9 7 77.78%
Sophie Richardson East Boldon 9 7 77.78%
Matthew Mastaglio Cramlington Corinthians 15 6 40.00%
Bill Maclennan Brandon Energy 21 6 28.57%
Patrick Nicholson Brandon Devils 6 5 83.33%
Steve Ralph Cramlington Spartans 3 3 100.00%
Michael Lyons Ouston B 3 3 100.00%
John Cook (S) Backspin TTC Legend TT B 6 3 50.00%
Lewis Kilkenny Ouston B 6 3 50.00%
Harry Veitch Ouston B 6 3 50.00%
Adam Allsopp East Boldon 9 3 33.33%
Colin Byers East Boldon 3 2 66.67%
Jeffrey McKenna Ouston B 3 2 66.67%
Anthony Doyle Cramlington Corinthians 3 2 66.67%
David Tobin Ouston B 20 2 10.00%
Peter Gregory Brandon Energy 24 2 8.33%
Edward Nicholson Brandon Devils 3 1 33.33%
Michael Sursham (S) Cramlington Corinthians 3 1 33.33%
William Walton East Boldon 6 1 16.67%
Gordon Rennie Ouston B 20 1 5.00%
Neil Richards Brandon Energy 27 1 3.70%
Michael Sursham (S) Cramlington Spartans 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Wilkinson (S) Backspin TTC Legend TT B 3 0 0.00%
Paul Henderson (S) Brandon Devils 3 0 0.00%
John Parkin (S) Brandon Energy 3 0 0.00%
Duri An East Boldon 3 0 0.00%
Abdelwarth Warayet (S) Cramlington Corinthians 3 0 0.00%
Andy Harris (S) Ouston B 3 0 0.00%
Martyn Parry (S) Backspin TTC Legend TT B 3 0 0.00%
John Parkin (S) Brandon Devils 3 0 0.00%
Paul Henderson (S) Brandon Energy 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Nigel Coe Sacriston Comets 18 16 88.89%
Andrew Firth Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 15 15 100.00%
Martyn Parry Backspin C 19 15 78.95%
Colin Pritchard Sacriston Comets 18 14 77.78%
Reuben Emery Lanchester Eagles 12 12 100.00%
Paul Conn Tyneside TTC B 23 12 52.17%
Leo Conn Tyneside TTC B 23 12 52.17%
Peter Whitfield Sacriston Comets 12 11 91.67%
Tony McCann Tyneside TTC B 20 11 55.00%
Paul Salkeld Sacriston Comets 12 9 75.00%
Robert Cook Backspin C 13 8 61.54%
Michael Sursham Cramlington Dragons 18 8 44.44%
John Cook Backspin C 7 7 100.00%
Ferg Kilsby Matfen Centurions 14 7 50.00%
John Rayner Lanchester Eagles 11 6 54.55%
Tom Firth Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 6 5 83.33%
Jamie Parker (S) Matfen Centurions 8 5 62.50%
Gavin Wilson Cramlington Dragons 14 5 35.71%
Alan Kent Lanchester Eagles 9 4 44.44%
David Peel Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 21 4 19.05%
Kevin Richardson (S) Sacriston Comets 3 3 100.00%
Neil Forster Lanchester Eagles 5 3 60.00%
Billy Lee Lanchester Eagles 5 3 60.00%
Christopher Raffo Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 9 3 33.33%
Abdelwarth Warayet Cramlington Dragons 14 3 21.43%
Chris Kilsby Matfen Centurions 3 2 66.67%
Jeff Singleton Lanchester Eagles 6 2 33.33%
Paul Athey Cramlington Dragons 14 2 14.29%
Kristan Beech Tyneside TTC B 3 1 33.33%
Stephen Verde (S) Sacriston Comets 3 1 33.33%
Mikey Robinson Backspin C 3 1 33.33%
0liver Wilkinson (S) Sacriston Comets 3 1 33.33%
John Lee Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 6 1 16.67%
Nigel Cardale Lanchester Eagles 6 1 16.67%
Shaun Robinson Backspin C 6 1 16.67%
Jakes Corder (S) Matfen Centurions 9 1 11.11%
Phillipe King Lewis (S) Matfen Centurions 9 1 11.11%
Alexandru Atodosiei Backspin C 3 0 0.00%
James Barker Lanchester Eagles 3 0 0.00%
John Grainger (S) Sacriston Comets 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Wilkinson Backspin C 6 0 0.00%
Toby Dancer (S) Matfen Centurions 6 0 0.00%
Simeon Corder Matfen Centurions 11 0 0.00%
Displaying: 43 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 6
Player Team Played Won % Win
Rahul Chhabra NESLC 21 20 95.24%
David Crompton Matfen Cohorts 24 19 79.17%
Pauline Long NESLC 21 18 85.71%
Alan Roskilly Cramlington Dynamos 22 16 72.73%
Paul Salkeld (S) Sacriston Scorpions 21 15 71.43%
Linda Pinkham Matfen Cohorts 18 13 72.22%
Richard Rayfield Matfen Cohorts 12 12 100.00%
Paul Henderson Brandon Fire 21 12 57.14%
Rohan Rawat Cramlington Dynamos 19 9 47.37%
Bruce Davison Redby B 12 8 66.67%
Ojas Aggarwal Cramlington Dynamos 9 7 77.78%
Bence Franko Redby B 12 7 58.33%
Mark Alexander NESLC 21 7 33.33%
0liver Wilkinson Sacriston Scorpions 9 6 66.67%
Patrick Easton Cramlington Magpies 15 6 40.00%
Tony Roskilly Cramlington Dynamos 16 6 37.50%
Jonathan Haynes Redby B 6 5 83.33%
Damien Henderson Brandon Fire 9 5 55.56%
Gillian Law Matfen Cohorts 9 5 55.56%
Stephen Verde Sacriston Scorpions 21 5 23.81%
Michael Smith Cramlington Magpies 9 4 44.44%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Cohorts 3 3 100.00%
Jakes Corder Matfen Cohorts 3 3 100.00%
John Parkin Brandon Fire 6 3 50.00%
Jessica Yang Cramlington Magpies 9 3 33.33%
Viv Ford Redby B 9 3 33.33%
Andrea Frankone Redby B 9 3 33.33%
Peter Whitfield (S) Sacriston Scorpions 3 2 66.67%
Ted Stephenson Brandon Fire 12 2 16.67%
Anthony Merton-Smith Sacriston Scorpions 6 1 16.67%
John Grainger Sacriston Scorpions 3 0 0.00%
Vanessza Franko Redby B 3 0 0.00%
Angela Wilkinson Redby B 3 0 0.00%
Paul Dunn Brandon Fire 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Baxter Cramlington Magpies 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Blanchard Brandon Fire 6 0 0.00%
Gordon Mitchell Brandon Fire 6 0 0.00%
Dominic McAbe Brandon Fire 9 0 0.00%
Ewan Taylor Cramlington Magpies 9 0 0.00%
Aston Smith Cramlington Magpies 9 0 0.00%
Michele Pietrafesa Cramlington Magpies 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 41 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions