# | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byker AByker A | |||||||||||
2 | Cram CasualsCram Casuals | |||||||||||
3 | Cram ReiversCram Reivers | |||||||||||
4 | Cram StingersCram Stingers | |||||||||||
5 | Cram TigersCram Tigers | |||||||||||
6 | Ne Chinese Association ANeca A | |||||||||||
7 | Neslc EaglesNeslc Eagles | |||||||||||
8 | Riding Mill ARiding Mill A | |||||||||||
9 | Springwell ASpringwell A | |||||||||||
10 | St ChadsSt Chads | |||||||||||
11 | Ymca Nth Tyneside AYmca A |
Last Updated: |
# | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byker TTC BByker TTC B | |||||||||||
2 | Cram CobrasCram Cobras | |||||||||||
3 | Matfen TTC AMatfen TTC A | |||||||||||
4 | Mortimer CaMortimer Ca | |||||||||||
5 | Ne Chinese Association BNeca B | |||||||||||
6 | Newton ANewton A | |||||||||||
7 | North Fire ANorth Fire A | |||||||||||
8 | North Fire BNorth Fire B | |||||||||||
9 | Old England JacksOE Jacks | |||||||||||
10 | Riding Mill BRiding Mill B | |||||||||||
11 | Seaburn DeneSeaburn Dene |
Last Updated: |
# | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birtley TTCBirtley TTC | ||||||||||
2 | Cram SwiftsCram Swifts | ||||||||||
3 | Cram TrojansCram Trojans | ||||||||||
4 | Newton BNewton B | ||||||||||
5 | Old England CrocksOe Crocks | ||||||||||
6 | Old England FattsOe Fatts | ||||||||||
7 | Ouston TTC AOuston TTC A | ||||||||||
8 | SaintsSaints | ||||||||||
9 | Springwell BSpringwell B | ||||||||||
10 | YMCA NTH TYNESIDE BYmca B |
Last Updated: |
# | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cram CorinthiansCorinthians | ||||||||||
2 | Cram DragonsCram Dragons | ||||||||||
3 | Cram SpartansCram Spartans | ||||||||||
4 | Matfen TTC BMatfen TTC B | ||||||||||
5 | Matfen TTC CMatfen TTC C | ||||||||||
6 | Ne Chinese Association CNeca C | ||||||||||
7 | Neslc CodgersNeslc Codgers | ||||||||||
8 | Ouston TTC BOuston TTC B | ||||||||||
9 | Sacriston CometsSac Comets | ||||||||||
10 | Whitley ChapelWhitley Chapel |
Last Updated: |
# | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon And ByshottlesBrandon | ||||||||||
2 | Cram JaguarsCram Jaguars | ||||||||||
3 | Cram KnightsCram Knights | ||||||||||
4 | Cram LionsCram Lions | ||||||||||
5 | Cram MagpiesCram Magpies | ||||||||||
6 | Cram RavensCram Ravens | ||||||||||
7 | Matfen TTC DMatfen TTC D | ||||||||||
8 | Newton CNewton C | ||||||||||
9 | Ouston TTC COuston TTC C | ||||||||||
10 | Ymca Nth Tyneside CYmca C |
Last Updated: |