Player Statistics > Charles Mouzon
Player Performance
Results > Springwell Cc B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mark Kimberley BYKER TTC B 8-11 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
John Donnelly BYKER TTC B 11-7 5-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Bob Sanderson BYKER TTC B 9-11 11-6 3-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Lynsey Storey CRAM TROJANS 5-11 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Bernard Morris CRAM TROJANS 11-4 11-5 7-11 11-6 n/a Win
Gareth Pearson CRAM TROJANS 10-12 8-11 11-9 9-11 n/a Loss
Ian Stewart TYNE DOCK 12-10 11-2 7-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Steven Wiberg TYNE DOCK 4-11 11-5 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Michael Grimes TYNE DOCK 7-11 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Firth RIDDING MILL A 14-16 15-17 8-11 n/a Loss
Maurice Cheek RIDDING MILL A 11-6 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Edward Coxon RIDING MILL B 11-3 9-11 11-1 11-7 n/a Win
Mark Oconnor RIDING MILL B 15-13 8-11 11-8 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Maurice Cheek RIDING MILL B 11-4 9-11 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Robert Appleby NORTH FIRE A 12-10 11-8 11-13 11-13 8-11 n/a Loss
Clive Dewison NORTH FIRE A 12-10 7-11 11-6 6-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Frank Lasek NORTH FIRE A 3-11 11-13 6-11 n/a Loss
Robert Atwell NORTH FIRE B 5-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Barry Hill NORTH FIRE B 10-12 10-12 3-11 n/a Loss
Michael Bull NORTH FIRE B 11-5 11-9 11-4 n/a Win
Arran Kent MATFEN A 8-11 11-7 14-12 7-11 11-9 n/a Win
Chris Kilsby MATFEN A 11-4 11-3 11-2 n/a Win
Philip Rainford MATFEN A 8-11 11-9 12-14 3-11 n/a Loss
Lynne Herrington OE JACKS 11-6 8-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 n/a Loss
Tony Gelder OE JACKS 6-11 3-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Jacob Helm OE JACKS 11-6 10-12 11-8 9-11 12-10 n/a Win
Steven Dickinson BYKER TTC B 6-11 9-11 11-3 13-11 11-6 n/a Win
John Donnelly BYKER TTC B 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Mark Kimberley BYKER TTC B 6-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Christine Burke BYKER TTC A 11-6 11-7 6-11 11-5 n/a Win
Phil Prady BYKER TTC A 3-11 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Keith Patterson BYKER TTC A 11-7 11-3 6-11 10-12 2-11 n/a Loss
Bernard Morris CRAM TROJANS 11-6 7-11 11-9 10-12 4-11 n/a Loss
Gareth Pearson CRAM TROJANS 5-11 11-4 3-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Lynsey Storey CRAM TROJANS 11-8 9-11 5-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Ian Stewart TYNE DOCK 11-5 14-12 8-11 12-10 n/a Win
Michael Grimes TYNE DOCK 7-11 12-10 11-9 10-12 7-11 n/a Loss
Steven Wiberg TYNE DOCK 9-11 8-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Robert Scott RIDDING MILL A 11-8 7-11 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Firth RIDDING MILL A 4-11 3-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Peter Stempczyk RIDDING MILL A 11-3 5-11 8-11 13-15 n/a Loss
Played: 41
Results > Springwell CC A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Clara Chau N/C COM A 5-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
David Tang N/C COM A 11-7 7-11 6-11 11-9 6-11 n/a Loss
Ken Lee N/C COM A 11-9 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Nigel Rodgers NSYMCA A 11-4 6-11 7-11 12-10 11-5 n/a Win
Andrew Dryden NSYMCA A 11-3 6-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Paul Baines NSYMCA A 12-10 11-5 7-11 11-9 n/a Win
Jim Stamas NESLC EAGLES 8-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Eddie Smith NESLC EAGLES 5-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Steven Penman NESLC EAGLES 11-9 11-13 11-8 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2017
Summer 2016
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2011-12
Summer 2012
WINTER 2012-13
Summer 2015
Winter 2014-15
SUMMER 2014
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page