Stephen Oxley |
|
Whitley Chapel
WHITLEY CHAPEL
|
|
6-11
11-9
6-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Linda Pinkham |
|
Whitley Chapel
WHITLEY CHAPEL
|
|
11-6
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
William Martin |
|
Whitley Chapel
WHITLEY CHAPEL
|
|
11-7
13-11
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ramon Pini |
|
Ymca North Tyneside C
YMCA C
|
|
3-11
4-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Colin Lancaster |
|
Ymca North Tyneside C
YMCA C
|
|
8-11
8-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ronald Bain |
|
Ymca North Tyneside C
YMCA C
|
|
11-8
12-10
9-11
12-14
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Diane Cartmell |
|
Cramlington Swifts
CRAM SWIFTS
|
|
7-11
11-4
11-9
11-13
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peter Wilkinson |
|
Cramlington Swifts
CRAM SWIFTS
|
|
8-11
11-8
4-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
George Stephen Ralph |
|
Cramlington Swifts
CRAM SWIFTS
|
|
11-5
12-10
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Russell Roper |
|
Neslc Codgers
NESLC CODGERS
|
|
11-5
5-11
11-13
11-5
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Swan |
|
Neslc Codgers
NESLC CODGERS
|
|
6-11
11-7
6-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Pat Thomas |
|
Neslc Codgers
NESLC CODGERS
|
|
11-4
11-7
8-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kit Robinson |
|
Cramlington Dragons
CRAM DRAGONS
|
|
6-11
11-9
11-8
9-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ryan Guttridge |
|
Cramlington Dragons
CRAM DRAGONS
|
|
8-11
6-11
14-12
11-9
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Paul Jamieson |
|
Cramlington Dragons
CRAM DRAGONS
|
|
1-11
5-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Adrian Barnes |
|
Cramlington Ravens
CRAM RAVENS
|
|
11-9
11-3
8-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Sam Nair |
|
Cramlington Ravens
CRAM RAVENS
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Christopher Oconnor |
|
Cramlington Ravens
CRAM RAVENS
|
|
14-12
14-12
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stefan Sobell |
|
Whitley Chapel
WHITLEY CHAPEL
|
|
3-11
4-11
11-6
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stephen Oxley |
|
Whitley Chapel
WHITLEY CHAPEL
|
|
5-11
11-9
6-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
William Martin |
|
Whitley Chapel
WHITLEY CHAPEL
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nigel Tree |
|
Matfen TTC B
MATFEN TTC B
|
|
9-11
6-11
11-5
11-4
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Keith Hodges |
|
Matfen TTC B
MATFEN TTC B
|
|
4-11
8-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Peter Seago |
|
Matfen TTC B
MATFEN TTC B
|
|
11-4
11-6
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ronald Bain |
|
Ymca North Tyneside C
YMCA C
|
|
10-12
11-5
11-3
9-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gerry Meller |
|
Ymca North Tyneside C
YMCA C
|
|
3-11
11-6
11-7
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ramon Pini |
|
Ymca North Tyneside C
YMCA C
|
|
4-11
11-9
6-11
12-10
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston TTC C
OUSTON C
|
|
11-8
6-11
11-8
6-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jeffrey McKenna |
|
Ouston TTC C
OUSTON C
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Scott Renton |
|
Ouston TTC C
OUSTON C
|
|
8-11
10-12
11-6
11-5
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
James Ainsley |
|
Neslc Codgers
NESLC CODGERS
|
|
7-11
11-7
12-10
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Swan |
|
Neslc Codgers
NESLC CODGERS
|
|
4-11
4-11
11-8
13-15
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Russell Roper |
|
Neslc Codgers
NESLC CODGERS
|
|
11-3
11-6
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ryan Guttridge |
|
Cramlington Dragons
CRAM DRAGONS
|
|
8-11
11-7
11-6
3-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kit Robinson |
|
Cramlington Dragons
CRAM DRAGONS
|
|
9-11
11-9
12-10
8-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Jamieson |
|
Cramlington Dragons
CRAM DRAGONS
|
|
11-6
11-13
11-9
7-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|