Player Statistics > Duncan Wraight
Player Performance
Results > Cram Stingers
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Anthony Ainley Newton A 6-11 9-11 6-11 -3 Loss
John Russell Newton A 11-2 10-12 9-11 11-6 10-12 -6 Loss
Alex Smith Springwell A 11-8 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Matthew Stephens Springwell A 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-7 +11 Win
Graeme Barella Springwell A 2-11 12-14 8-11 0 Loss
Played: 5
Results > Cram Reivers
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
David Bissett St Chads 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-7 +1 Win
Chris Blake St Chads 11-13 11-5 2-11 13-11 11-6 +4 Win
James Scope St Chads 10-12 10-12 11-6 13-11 11-8 +7 Win
Graeme Bell Newton A 11-9 5-11 9-11 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Anthony Ainley Newton A 11-8 4-11 3-11 11-9 11-9 +3 Win
John Russell Newton A 11-9 11-13 11-7 13-11 +2 Win
Paul Baines Neslc Eagles 6-11 11-13 13-11 11-9 11-3 +6 Win
Richard Wilson Neslc Eagles 4-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Jim Stamas Neslc Eagles 9-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 0 Loss
Mark Christie Cram Casuals 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-6 +15 Win
Andrew Wilkinson Cram Casuals 8-11 11-13 5-11 0 Loss
Steven Penman Cram Casuals 5-11 7-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Christine Burke Byker A 11-9 15-17 11-5 9-11 9-11 -3 Loss
Rob Reed Byker A 11-8 11-8 5-11 11-9 +9 Win
David Robson Byker A 6-11 4-11 6-11 0 Loss
Phil Prady Springwell B 15-13 5-11 11-2 9-11 11-7 +2 Win
David Pringle Forfeit Springwell B 0-11 0-11 0-11 n/a Loss
John Williamson Springwell B 9-11 13-11 11-5 11-8 +4 Win
Phil Prady Springwell A 3-11 11-6 12-10 10-12 5-11 -5 Loss
David Pringle Springwell A 6-11 19-17 7-11 3-11 -2 Loss
John Williamson Springwell A 11-13 11-3 8-11 11-9 8-11 -2 Loss
David Cutler Unionist Club 8-11 11-7 12-14 12-10 11-9 +1 Win
Ian Stewart Unionist Club 11-2 11-3 8-11 11-5 +1 Win
Michael Grimes Unionist Club 8-11 11-8 4-11 11-3 11-6 +3 Win
Joshua Weatherby St Chads 4-11 4-11 7-11 0 Loss
Chris Blake St Chads 14-12 8-11 16-14 11-13 11-4 +5 Win
James Scope St Chads 11-7 10-12 7-11 8-11 -1 Loss
George Falcus Neca A 11-0 11-5 11-5 +11 Win
Chun Yin Yu Neca A 13-15 4-11 6-11 0 Loss
Chen Xuan Ji Neca A 11-9 10-12 11-8 12-10 +3 Win
John Russell Newton A 10-12 11-5 11-3 11-8 +2 Win
Anthony Ainley Newton A 12-10 2-11 9-11 6-11 -3 Loss
Graeme Bell Newton A 11-9 9-11 11-9 15-13 +1 Win
Kevin Wilson Cram Stingers 8-11 10-12 7-11 -1 Loss
David Graham Cram Stingers 11-7 8-11 5-11 15-13 2-11 -1 Loss
Bonne Habekost Cram Stingers 11-9 5-11 4-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Mark Christie Cram Casuals 12-14 3-11 11-8 5-11 -1 Loss
Andrew Wilkinson Cram Casuals 5-11 11-9 1-11 7-11 0 Loss
Gary Sangster Cram Casuals 12-10 9-11 11-9 11-8 +20 Win
Rob Reed Byker A 11-6 6-11 12-10 11-9 +9 Win
David Robson Byker A 3-11 2-11 3-11 0 Loss
Christine Burke Byker A 10-12 11-9 6-11 6-11 -4 Loss
Phil Prady Springwell B 8-11 11-9 11-13 6-11 -5 Loss
Matthew Stephens Springwell B 8-11 11-7 10-12 11-3 7-11 -1 Loss
David Pringle Springwell B 14-12 10-12 11-8 11-7 +3 Win
John Williamson Springwell A 11-9 13-15 9-11 11-5 11-7 +6 Win
Rodney Roberts Springwell A 11-9 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
David Pringle Springwell A 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-4 +3 Win
David Bannon Unionist Club 18-16 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
David Cutler Unionist Club 5-11 6-11 11-7 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Chun Yin Yu Neca A 4-11 5-11 7-11 0 Loss
Terry Kwong Neca A 11-8 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Kit Robinson Neca A 11-13 11-9 13-15 11-5 12-10 +1 Win
Iain Wood Cram Stingers 11-9 11-7 11-5 +5 Win
Kevin Wilson Cram Stingers 11-8 7-11 5-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Played: 55
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
WINTER 2012-13
Summer 2018
SUMMER 2014
Summer 2015
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2017
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2016
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2020-21
Share This Page