Player Statistics > Mark O'Connor
Player Performance
Results > Prudhoe and District United Services Club B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Bernard Morris Neca B 11-7 11-9 12-10 +2 Win
Terry Kwong Neca B 11-7 6-11 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Barry Li Neca B 11-2 8-11 7-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Robert Lawson Mount C 14-12 11-6 13-11 +1 Win
Tony Gelder Mount C 11-4 11-4 8-11 11-4 +4 Win
David Robson Mount C 6-11 5-11 5-11 0 Loss
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 11-4 15-13 11-8 +1 Win
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 9-11 5-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Steven Dickinson Tyneside TTC A 11-7 11-4 13-11 +2 Win
Barry Hill Mitford 11-8 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Michael Bull Mitford 11-2 12-14 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Karen Henry Mitford 11-5 11-9 11-13 11-6 +2 Win
Dan Dodds Mount C 8-11 8-11 8-11 -6 Loss
Robert Lawson Mount C 5-11 11-8 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Tony Gelder Mount C 4-11 11-7 9-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Duncan Wraight Cram Reivers 7-11 9-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Steve Pearce Cram Reivers 15-17 11-9 3-11 11-1 9-11 -8 Loss
Paul Jamieson Cram Reivers 7-11 11-9 12-10 12-10 +2 Win
Philip Rainford Mat Centurions 13-11 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Malcolm Aitchison Mat Centurions 8-11 11-9 11-4 11-4 +2 Win
Chris Kilsby Mat Centurions 11-8 7-11 15-13 11-9 +1 Win
Jacob Helm Oe Jacks 7-11 8-11 11-8 4-11 -3 Loss
Joseph Muldowney Oe Jacks 6-11 11-3 6-11 10-12 -4 Loss
Lynne Herrington Oe Jacks 11-9 11-4 13-11 +3 Win
Robert Atwell Mitford 11-7 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Karen Henry Mitford 11-8 5-11 12-10 11-7 +2 Win
Michael Bull Mitford 11-7 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Mark Rodgers Ouston A 8-11 13-11 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Neil Rodgers Ouston A 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Michael Lyons Ouston A 11-7 10-12 11-7 16-14 +1 Win
Brian Bateman Oe Crocks 16-14 9-11 9-11 11-4 11-3 +3 Win
Joseph Perrin Oe Crocks 11-6 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Kenneth Clark Oe Crocks 11-9 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Played: 33
Results > Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Russell Newton A 4-11 11-6 6-11 11-9 9-11 -2 Loss
Craig FryerForfeit Forfeit Newton A 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Graeme Bell Newton A 11-9 14-12 7-11 4-11 11-6 +1 Win
Dale Aitkenhead Cram Stingers 12-14 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-8 +20 Win
Iain Wood Cram Stingers 8-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 -1 Loss
Rodney Roberts Mount B 11-9 11-6 11-8 +3 Win
Jamie Dent Mount B 10-12 11-7 7-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Michael Boyce Mount B 9-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 -1 Loss
James Bradbury Cram Tigers 3-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Rob Reed Cram Tigers 8-11 11-8 7-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Gareth Pearson Cram Tigers 8-11 11-4 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Jim Stamas Neslc Eagles 6-11 5-11 11-7 11-13 0 Loss
Paul Baines Neslc Eagles 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 +11 Win
Martin Schapira Neslc Eagles 7-11 9-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Played: 14
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2011-12
WINTER 2012-13
Winter 2013-14
Summer 2012
SUMMER 2014
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2020-21
Summer 2017
Summer 2015
Summer 2016
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page