Player Statistics > Andrew Perry
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Stephen Hilton Hyde YMCA B 5-11 8-11 11-13 -1 Loss
Dennis Bradshaw Hyde YMCA B 9-11 9-11 8-11 -4 Loss
Neil Coppard Hyde YMCA B 11-5 5-11 3-11 11-4 11-9 +2 Win
Mick Pellowe Werneth 2-11 11-6 10-12 7-11 -1 Loss
Paul Wilkinson Werneth 11-6 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
Karen Hill Werneth 7-11 11-5 9-11 11-3 5-11 -1 Loss
David Jefferson Hollinwood B 13-15 8-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Paul Hutchinson Hollinwood B 7-11 11-4 11-4 11-6 +5 Win
Harry Lewis Hollinwood B 11-4 6-11 11-13 11-7 11-7 +4 Win
Michael Brierley Unison B 4-11 7-11 11-7 5-11 -2 Loss
Alex Darlington Unison B 8-11 8-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Allan Auxilly Unison B 3-11 14-16 11-13 -3 Loss
Ian Cockcroft Deaf Club A 12-10 12-10 12-10 +3 Win
Christopher Hall Deaf Club A 8-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 -4 Loss
Liaqat Ali Deaf Club A 12-10 11-6 13-11 +3 Win
David Jefferson Hollinwood B 11-8 2-11 11-8 11-13 11-6 +5 Win
Paul Hutchinson Hollinwood B 7-11 7-11 11-7 12-10 11-5 +6 Win
Harry Lewis Hollinwood B 11-8 5-11 11-6 7-11 11-5 +5 Win
Francis Cioffi Hyde YMCA A 6-11 11-9 7-11 15-13 11-5 +3 Win
Ken Ward Hyde YMCA A 4-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 -2 Loss
Neil Coppard Hyde YMCA A 11-3 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Terry Taylor Honeywell D 8-11 6-11 6-11 -6 Loss
Peter Buckley Honeywell D 12-10 12-10 11-13 7-11 5-11 -3 Loss
Howard Travis Honeywell D 12-14 11-6 11-9 11-7 +3 Win
Allan Auxilly Unison B 11-7 11-7 2-11 7-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Alex Darlington Unison B 8-11 11-2 14-16 6-11 -3 Loss
Michael Brierley Unison B 5-11 8-11 2-11 -2 Loss
Mark Simpson Uppermill B 11-9 11-9 14-12 +4 Win
Mark Dunning Uppermill B 11-6 2-11 11-9 11-5 +2 Win
Jack Dunning Uppermill B 9-11 11-6 11-6 5-11 10-12 -5 Loss
Paul Wilkinson Werneth 11-9 11-6 15-13 +4 Win
Mick Pellowe Werneth 7-11 9-11 14-12 5-11 -1 Loss
David Holme Werneth 7-11 11-3 11-3 12-14 11-2 +4 Win
Dennis Bradshaw Hyde YMCA B 5-11 12-10 11-13 12-10 8-11 -3 Loss
Stephen Hilton Hyde YMCA B 10-12 7-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Neil Coppard Hyde YMCA B 11-6 11-2 11-1 +2 Win
Ped McKinstry Hollinwood B 9-11 5-11 4-11 -1 Loss
David Jefferson Hollinwood B 12-10 13-11 11-5 +4 Win
Paul Hutchinson Hollinwood B 9-11 4-11 11-7 4-11 -2 Loss
Francis Cioffi Hyde YMCA A 12-10 11-6 9-11 11-4 +3 Win
Alan Carter Hyde YMCA A 11-5 11-9 8-11 11-8 +3 Win
Geoff Ogden Hyde YMCA A 10-12 8-11 12-10 10-12 -2 Loss
Lionel Royle Grotton A 14-12 11-6 12-10 +4 Win
David Morris Grotton A 5-11 7-11 11-7 6-11 -3 Loss
Pete Davis Grotton A 11-8 11-13 11-7 11-6 +3 Win
Ken Hayes Honeywell D 5-11 6-11 11-1 11-6 5-11 -2 Loss
Howard Travis Honeywell D 11-9 10-12 9-11 11-13 -4 Loss
Peter Buckley Honeywell D 6-11 11-6 9-11 13-11 11-13 -3 Loss
Michael Brierley Unison B 9-11 11-6 11-4 11-8 +6 Win
Alex Darlington Unison B 7-11 5-11 11-8 11-4 11-13 -2 Loss
Andy Hey Unison B 7-11 4-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Jim Bradbury Uppermill B 11-6 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Mark Simpson Uppermill B 12-10 10-12 3-11 2-11 -2 Loss
Mark Dunning Uppermill B 13-15 9-11 11-2 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2011-12
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2014-15
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page