Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2018
Mon
17
-
Abbeydale B v Northern General B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
17
-
Abbeydale E v Shiregreen A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
17
-
Albert Premier A v Clifton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
17
-
Northern General C v Abbeydale F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
17
-
Vulcan Redtooth F v High Green A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
17
-
Telecom A v Vulcan Redtooth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Tue
18
-
Abbeydale D v Clifton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
18
-
Vulcan Redtooth C v Rotherham Scorpions B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
18
-
Abbeydale G v Hallam Grange A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
18
-
Crookes H v Clifton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
18
-
Hallam Grange C v Abbeydale J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
19
-
Abbeydale A v Crookes B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
19
-
Stocksbridge Rugby B v Northern General A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
19
-
Crookes F v Vulcan Redtooth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
19
-
Clifton C v Crookes E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
19
-
Shiregreen B v Hallam Grange B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
19
-
Shiregreen C v Abbeydale H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
19
-
Hsbc v Northern General D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: HSBC
Wed
19
-
Vulcan Redtooth H v Hallam Grange D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
19
-
High Green B v Albert Premier B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
19
-
Wadsley Bridge B v Abbeydale K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
19
-
Wadsley Bridge D v Wadsley Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
19
-
Hallam Grange E v Telecom B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
19
-
Abbeydale L v Tapton Hill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
20
-
Vulcan Redtooth B v Vulcan Redtooth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Thu
20
-
Rotherham Scorpion A v Crookes A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Thu
20
-
Crookes C v Vulcan Redtooth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Crookes YMA
Thu
20
-
Cricketers v Crookes G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Frecheville Community Sports & Social Club
Fri
21
-
Crookes J v Northern General E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Crookes YMA
Fri
21
-
Colin Deaton v Wadsley Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Eckington Sports Centre
Fri
21
-
Vulcan Redtooth J v Albert Premier C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Church
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Crookes A v Abbeydale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
7
-
Northern General B v Stocksbridge Rugby B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
7
-
Vulcan Redtooth A v Abbeydale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
7
-
Abbeydale C v Vulcan Redtooth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
7
-
Abbeydale H v Hallam Grange C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
7
-
Northern General E v Hsbc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
7
-
Northern General D v Colin Deaton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
7
-
Albert Premier B v Vulcan Redtooth H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
7
-
Albert Premier C v Abbeydale L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
7
-
Tapton Hill B v Hallam Grange E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Tue
8
-
Vulcan Redtooth D v Albert Premier A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
8
-
Abbeydale F v Shiregreen B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
8
-
Hallam Grange B v Crookes D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
8
-
Crookes E v Crookes F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
8
-
Hallam Grange A v Northern General C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
8
-
Telecom B v Tapton Hill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Wed
9
-
Stocksbridge Rugby A v Vulcan Redtooth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
9
-
Crookes G v Crookes H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
9
-
Clifton D v Telecom A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
9
-
Vulcan Redtooth G v Vulcan Redtooth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
9
-
High Green A v Shiregreen C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
9
-
Hallam Grange D v Crookes J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
9
-
Wadsley Bridge A v Wadsley Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
9
-
Wadsley Bridge C v Vulcan Redtooth J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Thu
10
-
Crookes B v Rotherham Scorpion A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Thu
10
-
Rotherham Scorpions B v Crookes C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Thu
10
-
Abbeydale J v Cricketers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
10
-
Abbeydale K v High Green B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Fri
11
-
Clifton B v Abbeydale D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
11
-
Clifton A v Abbeydale E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
11
-
Vulcan Redtooth E v Abbeydale G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
14
-
Abbeydale B v Crookes B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
14
-
Northern General A v Northern General B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
14
-
Albert Premier A v Rotherham Scorpions B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
14
-
Crookes D v Abbeydale F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
14
-
Vulcan Redtooth F v Clifton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
14
-
Telecom A v Crookes G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Mon
14
-
Abbeydale H v High Green A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
15
-
Vulcan Redtooth C v Shiregreen A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
15
-
Abbeydale D v Vulcan Redtooth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
15
-
Hallam Grange A v Vulcan Redtooth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
15
-
Abbeydale G v Crookes E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
15
-
Crookes H v Abbeydale J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
15
-
Tapton Hill A v Tapton Hill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Wed
16
-
Stocksbridge Rugby B v Crookes A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
16
-
Abbeydale A v Stocksbridge Rugby A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
16
-
Clifton C v Hallam Grange B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
16
-
Shiregreen B v Northern General C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
16
-
Shiregreen C v Vulcan Redtooth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
16
-
Wadsley Bridge A v Northern General D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
16
-
Hsbc v Hallam Grange D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: HSBC
Wed
16
-
Vulcan Redtooth H v Abbeydale K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
16
-
High Green B v Wadsley Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
16
-
Hallam Grange E v Albert Premier C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
16
-
Abbeydale L v Wadsley Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
16
-
Wadsley Bridge D v Telecom B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Thu
17
-
Rotherham Scorpion A v Vulcan Redtooth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Thu
17
-
Crookes C v Abbeydale C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Crookes YMA
Thu
17
-
Cricketers v Hallam Grange C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Frecheville Community Sports & Social Club
Fri
18
-
Clifton A v Clifton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
18
-
Crookes J v Albert Premier B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Crookes YMA
Fri
18
-
Colin Deaton v Northern General E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Eckington Sports Centre
Mon
21
-
Vulcan Redtooth A v Abbeydale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
21
-
Crookes A v Northern General A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
21
-
Abbeydale C v Albert Premier A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
21
-
Abbeydale E v Clifton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
21
-
Northern General C v Vulcan Redtooth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
21
-
Albert Premier B v Hsbc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
21
-
Northern General E v Wadsley Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
21
-
Albert Premier C v Tapton Hill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
21
-
Tapton Hill B v Wadsley Bridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Tue
22
-
Vulcan Redtooth D v Clifton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
22
-
Abbeydale F v Clifton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
22
-
Hallam Grange B v Crookes F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
22
-
Crookes E v Hallam Grange A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
22
-
Hallam Grange C v High Green A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
23
-
Stocksbridge Rugby A v Rotherham Scorpion A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
23
-
Shiregreen A v Crookes C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
23
-
Shiregreen B v Crookes D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
23
-
Crookes G v Vulcan Redtooth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
23
-
Clifton D v Shiregreen C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
23
-
Vulcan Redtooth G v Abbeydale H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
23
-
High Green B v Vulcan Redtooth H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
23
-
Wadsley Bridge B v Northern General D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
23
-
Hallam Grange D v Colin Deaton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
23
-
Wadsley Bridge C v Hallam Grange E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Thu
24
-
Crookes B v Stocksbridge Rugby B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Thu
24
-
Vulcan Redtooth B v Abbeydale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Thu
24
-
Rotherham Scorpions B v Abbeydale D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Thu
24
-
Cricketers v Crookes H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Frecheville Community Sports & Social Club
Thu
24
-
Abbeydale J v Telecom A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
24
-
Abbeydale K v Crookes J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Fri
25
-
Vulcan Redtooth J v Abbeydale L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Church
Sat
26
-
King Pong v Albert
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division1
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
3 Clubs v Tlt Tt
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division1
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Abbey Vipers v Birkdale A
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division1
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
King Pong v 3 Clubs
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division1
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Albert v Birkdale A
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division1
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Abbey Vipers v Tlt Tt
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division1
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Craigs Army v Top Spinners
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Abbey Wolves v Abbey X1
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Vulcan Warriors v Isobels Antelopes
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Craigs Army v Abbey Wolves
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Top Spinners v Isobels Antelopes
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Vulcan Warriors v Abbey X1
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Phils Pumas v Abbey Adders
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Wadsley Owls A v Roth Scorpions
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Deatons Alligators v Abbey Leopards
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Phils Pumas v Wadsley Owls A
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Abbey Adders v Abbey Leopards
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Deatons Alligators v Roth Scorpions
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Wadsley Owls B v Abbey Arrows
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Abbey Hawks v Ping Pong Winners
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Deatons Bears v Deatons Dragons
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Deatons Cobras v Abbey X3
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Wadsley Owls B v Ping Pong Winners
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Abbey Hawks v Deatons Dragons
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Deatons Bears v Abbey X3
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
26
-
Deatons Cobras v Abbey Arrows
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Mon
28
-
Albert Premier C v Vulcan Redtooth J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Wed
30
-
Wadsley Bridge D v Telecom B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
30
-
Hallam Grange E v Tapton Hill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
30
-
Wadsley Bridge C v Abbeydale L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
February 2019
Mon
4
-
Northern General B v Crookes A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
4
-
Northern General A v Crookes B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
4
-
Abbeydale B v Stocksbridge Rugby A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
4
-
Albert Premier A v Shiregreen A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
4
-
Crookes D v Northern General C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
4
-
Vulcan Redtooth F v Abbeydale J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
4
-
Telecom A v Cricketers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Mon
4
-
Abbeydale H v Clifton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
4
-
Northern General D v Northern General E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Tue
5
-
Vulcan Redtooth C v Abbeydale E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
5
-
Abbeydale D v Abbeydale C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
5
-
Abbeydale G v Hallam Grange B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
5
-
Crookes H v Hallam Grange C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
5
-
Tapton Hill A v Wadsley Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Wed
6
-
Stocksbridge Rugby B v Vulcan Redtooth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
6
-
Crookes F v Abbeydale F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
6
-
Clifton C v Shiregreen B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
6
-
High Green A v Vulcan Redtooth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
6
-
Shiregreen C v Crookes G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
6
-
Wadsley Bridge A v Hallam Grange D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
6
-
Hsbc v Abbeydale K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: HSBC
Wed
6
-
Vulcan Redtooth H v Wadsley Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
6
-
Hallam Grange E v Vulcan Redtooth J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
6
-
Abbeydale L v Telecom B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
6
-
Wadsley Bridge D v Albert Premier C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Thu
7
-
Rotherham Scorpion A v Vulcan Redtooth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
8
-
Clifton B v Vulcan Redtooth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
8
-
Clifton A v Rotherham Scorpions B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
8
-
Vulcan Redtooth E v Crookes E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Attercliffe Church
Fri
8
-
Crookes J v High Green B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Crookes YMA
Fri
8
-
Colin Deaton v Albert Premier B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Eckington Sports Centre
Mon
11
-
Vulcan Redtooth A v Northern General A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
11
-
Abbeydale C v Clifton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
11
-
Abbeydale E v Vulcan Redtooth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
11
-
Crookes D v Clifton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
11
-
Northern General C v Crookes E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
11
-
Albert Premier B v Wadsley Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
11
-
Tapton Hill B v Telecom B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Tue
12
-
Vulcan Redtooth C v Crookes C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
12
-
Abbeydale F v Abbeydale G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
12
-
Hallam Grange B v Hallam Grange A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
12
-
Crookes H v Telecom A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
12
-
Hallam Grange C v Vulcan Redtooth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
13
-
Stocksbridge Rugby A v Stocksbridge Rugby B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
13
-
Abbeydale A v Rotherham Scorpion A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
13
-
Shiregreen A v Abbeydale D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
13
-
Shiregreen B v Crookes F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
13
-
Crookes G v Abbeydale H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
13
-
Clifton D v High Green A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
13
-
Hallam Grange D v Northern General D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
13
-
Vulcan Redtooth H v Crookes J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
13
-
High Green B v Hsbc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
13
-
Wadsley Bridge B v Northern General E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
13
-
Abbeydale L v Hallam Grange E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
13
-
Wadsley Bridge C v Wadsley Bridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Thu
14
-
Vulcan Redtooth B v Abbeydale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Thu
14
-
Crookes B v Northern General B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Thu
14
-
Rotherham Scorpions B v Clifton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Thu
14
-
Cricketers v Vulcan Redtooth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Frecheville Community Sports & Social Club
Thu
14
-
Abbeydale J v Shiregreen C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
14
-
Abbeydale K v Colin Deaton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Fri
15
-
Vulcan Redtooth J v Tapton Hill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
18
-
Crookes A v Crookes B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
18
-
Northern General B v Vulcan Redtooth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
18
-
Northern General A v Stocksbridge Rugby A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
18
-
Abbeydale B v Abbeydale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
18
-
Albert Premier A v Vulcan Redtooth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
18
-
Abbeydale H v Abbeydale J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
18
-
Vulcan Redtooth F v Crookes H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
18
-
Telecom A v Hallam Grange C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Mon
18
-
Northern General E v Hallam Grange D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
18
-
Northern General D v Albert Premier B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Tue
19
-
Vulcan Redtooth D v Rotherham Scorpions B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
19
-
Hallam Grange A v Abbeydale F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
19
-
Abbeydale G v Shiregreen B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
19
-
Telecom B v Tapton Hill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Tue
19
-
Tapton Hill A v Abbeydale L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Wed
20
-
Stocksbridge Rugby B v Vulcan Redtooth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
20
-
Crookes F v Crookes D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
20
-
Clifton C v Northern General C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
20
-
Vulcan Redtooth G v Clifton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
20
-
High Green A v Crookes G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
20
-
Shiregreen C v Cricketers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
20
-
Wadsley Bridge A v Abbeydale K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
20
-
Hsbc v Vulcan Redtooth H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: HSBC
Wed
20
-
Hallam Grange E v Wadsley Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
20
-
Wadsley Bridge D v Vulcan Redtooth J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Thu
21
-
Crookes C v Abbeydale E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Crookes YMA
Fri
22
-
Clifton B v Abbeydale C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
22
-
Clifton A v Shiregreen A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
22
-
Vulcan Redtooth E v Hallam Grange B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Attercliffe Church
Fri
22
-
Crookes J v Wadsley Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Crookes YMA
Fri
22
-
Colin Deaton v High Green B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Eckington Sports Centre
Mon
25
-
Vulcan Redtooth A v Crookes A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
25
-
Abbeydale C v Vulcan Redtooth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Abbeydale E v Rotherham Scorpions B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Crookes D v Abbeydale G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
25
-
Telecom A v Vulcan Redtooth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Mon
25
-
Albert Premier B v Northern General E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
25
-
Albert Premier C v Telecom B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Tue
26
-
Vulcan Redtooth C v Abbeydale D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
26
-
Abbeydale F v Vulcan Redtooth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
26
-
Hallam Grange B v Crookes E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
26
-
Crookes H v Shiregreen C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
26
-
Hallam Grange C v Clifton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
27
-
Stocksbridge Rugby A v Northern General B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
27
-
Abbeydale A v Stocksbridge Rugby B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
27
-
Shiregreen A v Clifton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
27
-
Clifton C v Crookes F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
27
-
Shiregreen B v Hallam Grange A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
27
-
Crookes G v Vulcan Redtooth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
27
-
Vulcan Redtooth H v Colin Deaton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
27
-
High Green B v Wadsley Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
27
-
Wadsley Bridge B v Hallam Grange D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
27
-
Hallam Grange E v Tapton Hill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
27
-
Abbeydale L v Wadsley Bridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
28
-
Vulcan Redtooth B v Northern General A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Thu
28
-
Rotherham Scorpion A v Abbeydale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Thu
28
-
Crookes C v Albert Premier A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Crookes YMA
Thu
28
-
Abbeydale J v High Green A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
28
-
Cricketers v Abbeydale H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Frecheville Community Sports & Social Club
Thu
28
-
Abbeydale K v Northern General D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
March 2019
Fri
1
-
Crookes J v Hsbc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Crookes YMA
Fri
1
-
Vulcan Redtooth J v Tapton Hill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
5
-
Tapton Hill A v Albert Premier C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Wed
6
-
Hallam Grange E v Wadsley Bridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
6
-
Abbeydale L v Vulcan Redtooth J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Sun
10
2019-03-10 08:30
Starts
08:30
THE 81ST SHEFFIELD CLOSED TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS SPONSORED BY REDTOOTH
Email: sheffttsec@yahoo.com
Location: English Institute for Sport
Contact: Cheryl Mckeown
Mon
11
-
Crookes A v Stocksbridge Rugby A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
11
-
Northern General B v Vulcan Redtooth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
11
-
Northern General A v Abbeydale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
11
-
Albert Premier A v Abbeydale E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
11
-
Abbeydale H v Crookes H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
11
-
Vulcan Redtooth F v Hallam Grange C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
11
-
Northern General E v Abbeydale K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
11
-
Northern General D v High Green B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
11
-
Tapton Hill B v Albert Premier C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Tue
12
-
Abbeydale D v Crookes C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
12
-
Vulcan Redtooth D v Shiregreen A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
12
-
Crookes E v Abbeydale F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
12
-
Hallam Grange A v Crookes D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
12
-
Abbeydale G v Clifton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
12
-
Telecom B v Wadsley Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Tue
12
-
Tapton Hill A v Vulcan Redtooth J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Wed
13
-
Stocksbridge Rugby B v Rotherham Scorpion A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
13
-
Crookes F v Northern General C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
13
-
Shiregreen C v Telecom A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
13
-
Clifton D v Crookes G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
13
-
Vulcan Redtooth G v Abbeydale J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
13
-
High Green A v Cricketers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
13
-
Hsbc v Wadsley Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: HSBC
Wed
13
-
Wadsley Bridge A v Vulcan Redtooth H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
13
-
Hallam Grange D v Albert Premier B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
13
-
Wadsley Bridge D v Hallam Grange E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Thu
14
-
Crookes B v Vulcan Redtooth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Thu
14
-
Rotherham Scorpions B v Abbeydale C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
15
-
Clifton A v Vulcan Redtooth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
15
-
Vulcan Redtooth E v Shiregreen B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Attercliffe Church
Fri
15
-
Colin Deaton v Crookes J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Eckington Sports Centre
Sat
16
-
Wadsley Owls B v Deatons Dragons
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
16
-
Abbey Hawks v Deatons Cobras
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
16
-
Deatons Bears v Abbey Arrows
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
16
-
Ping Pong Winners v Abbey X3
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
16
-
Wadsley Owls B v Deatons Cobras
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
16
-
Abbey Hawks v Deatons Bears
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
16
-
Deatons Dragons v Ping Pong Winners
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
16
-
Abbey Arrows v Abbey X3
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Mon
18
-
Abbeydale B v Stocksbridge Rugby B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
18
-
Abbeydale E v Abbeydale C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
18
-
Albert Premier A v Abbeydale D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
18
-
Northern General C v Hallam Grange B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
18
-
Crookes D v Vulcan Redtooth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
18
-
Vulcan Redtooth F v Shiregreen C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
18
-
Telecom A v Abbeydale H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Tue
19
-
Vulcan Redtooth C v Clifton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
19
-
Crookes H v High Green A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
19
-
Hallam Grange C v Crookes G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
19
-
Tapton Hill A v Wadsley Bridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Wed
20
-
Stocksbridge Rugby A v Crookes B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
20
-
Abbeydale A v Northern General B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
20
-
Shiregreen A v Rotherham Scorpions B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
20
-
Shiregreen B v Crookes E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
20
-
Crookes F v Abbeydale G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
20
-
Clifton C v Hallam Grange A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
20
-
Hsbc v Colin Deaton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: HSBC
Wed
20
-
Vulcan Redtooth H v Northern General D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
20
-
High Green B v Northern General E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
20
-
Wadsley Bridge B v Albert Premier B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
20
-
Abbeydale L v Albert Premier C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
20
-
Wadsley Bridge C v Tapton Hill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Thu
21
-
Vulcan Redtooth B v Crookes A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Thu
21
-
Rotherham Scorpion A v Northern General A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Thu
21
-
Crookes C v Clifton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Crookes YMA
Thu
21
-
Abbeydale J v Clifton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
21
-
Cricketers v Vulcan Redtooth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Frecheville Community Sports & Social Club
Thu
21
-
Abbeydale K v Hallam Grange D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Fri
22
-
Crookes J v Wadsley Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Crookes YMA
Fri
22
-
Vulcan Redtooth J v Telecom B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
25
-
Vulcan Redtooth A v Stocksbridge Rugby A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
25
-
Crookes A v Abbeydale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
25
-
Northern General B v Rotherham Scorpion A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
25
-
Northern General A v Abbeydale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
25
-
Abbeydale C v Shiregreen A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Abbeydale H v Vulcan Redtooth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Albert Premier B v Abbeydale K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
25
-
Northern General E v Vulcan Redtooth H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
25
-
Northern General D v Crookes J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
25
-
Albert Premier C v Wadsley Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
25
-
Tapton Hill B v Vulcan Redtooth J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Tue
26
-
Vulcan Redtooth D v Vulcan Redtooth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
26
-
Abbeydale D v Abbeydale E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
26
-
Hallam Grange A v Crookes F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
26
-
Abbeydale G v Northern General C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
26
-
Hallam Grange B v Abbeydale F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
26
-
Crookes E v Crookes D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
26
-
Telecom B v Abbeydale L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Wed
27
-
Shiregreen C v Hallam Grange C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Shiregreen TTC
Wed
27
-
Crookes G v Abbeydale J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
27
-
Clifton D v Cricketers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
27
-
Vulcan Redtooth G v Crookes H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
27
-
High Green A v Telecom A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
27
-
Wadsley Bridge A v Hsbc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
27
-
Hallam Grange D v High Green B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hallam Grange
Thu
28
-
Crookes B v Vulcan Redtooth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Fri
29
-
Clifton B v Crookes C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
29
-
Clifton A v Albert Premier A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
29
-
Vulcan Redtooth E v Clifton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Attercliffe Church
Fri
29
-
Colin Deaton v Wadsley Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Eckington Sports Centre
April 2019
Tue
2
-
Telecom B v Vulcan Redtooth J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Tue
2
-
Tapton Hill A v Hallam Grange E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Wed
3
-
Wadsley Bridge D v Tapton Hill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Sat
20
-
Wadsley Owls B v Deatons Bears
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
20
-
Abbey Hawks v Abbey X3
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
20
-
Deatons Cobras v Ping Pong Winners
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
20
-
Deatons Dragons v Abbey Arrows
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
20
-
Wadsley Owls B v Abbey Hawks
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
20
-
Deatons Bears v Deatons Cobras
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
20
-
Deatons Dragons v Abbey X3
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sat
20
-
Ping Pong Winners v Abbey Arrows
Junior Lg 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events