Janet Adams |
|
Rotherham Scorpion A
Scorpions A
|
|
11-3
11-6
11-6
|
Win
|
Craig Hastie |
|
Rotherham Scorpion A
Scorpions A
|
|
11-3
12-10
14-12
|
Win
|
Shaun Bibby |
|
Rotherham Scorpion A
Scorpions A
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-9
|
Win
|
Rowan Jones |
|
Abbeydale B
Abbeydale B
|
|
11-6
11-7
9-11
11-3
|
Win
|
Ziggy Mohammed |
|
Abbeydale B
Abbeydale B
|
|
14-12
11-5
11-8
|
Win
|
Jie Fu Tham |
|
Abbeydale B
Abbeydale B
|
|
11-6
7-11
8-11
6-11
|
Loss
|
Bill Grant |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby B
Stocksbridge B
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-4
|
Win
|
Zoe Cheesman |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby B
Stocksbridge B
|
|
11-4
11-8
8-11
11-8
|
Win
|
Valentinas Riauba |
|
Northern General B
Northern Gen B
|
|
11-7
13-11
11-3
|
Win
|
Orestas Riauba |
|
Northern General B
Northern Gen B
|
|
13-11
11-3
8-11
11-3
|
Win
|
Sarah Short |
|
Northern General B
Northern Gen B
|
|
11-8
9-11
13-11
11-5
|
Win
|
Tim Denby |
|
Crookes B
Crookes B
|
|
9-11
9-11
11-2
3-11
|
Loss
|
Theo Cordara |
|
Crookes B
Crookes B
|
|
11-6
11-7
6-11
5-11
11-4
|
Win
|
Jake Meikle |
|
Crookes B
Crookes B
|
|
2-11
11-7
11-5
11-6
|
Win
|
Josh Walshe |
|
Vulcan Redtooth A
Vulcan A
|
|
11-5
11-9
8-11
11-9
|
Win
|
Chris Cattell |
|
Vulcan Redtooth A
Vulcan A
|
|
11-3
11-1
11-7
|
Win
|
Cuttsy Cutts |
|
Vulcan Redtooth A
Vulcan A
|
|
11-7
11-8
7-11
11-9
|
Win
|
Simon Pugh |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby A
Stocksbridge A
|
|
11-9
11-6
11-6
|
Win
|
Jack Grant |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby A
Stocksbridge A
|
|
11-6
8-11
11-7
9-11
12-10
|
Win
|
Stephen Horsfield |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby A
Stocksbridge A
|
|
12-10
11-6
11-7
|
Win
|
Neil Marples |
|
Abbeydale A
Abbeydale A
|
|
11-8
11-3
11-6
|
Win
|
Andy Henry |
|
Abbeydale A
Abbeydale A
|
|
11-6
8-11
11-8
6-11
5-11
|
Loss
|
Steven Mason |
|
Abbeydale A
Abbeydale A
|
|
12-10
9-11
10-12
11-6
11-6
|
Win
|
Stephen Arliss |
|
Rotherham Scorpion A
Scorpions A
|
|
11-4
11-4
11-9
|
Win
|
Janet Adams |
|
Rotherham Scorpion A
Scorpions A
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-6
|
Win
|
Craig Hastie |
|
Rotherham Scorpion A
Scorpions A
|
|
11-9
11-7
11-5
|
Win
|
Rowan Jones |
|
Abbeydale B
Abbeydale B
|
|
9-11
8-11
11-9
11-2
7-11
|
Loss
|
Ziggy Mohammed |
|
Abbeydale B
Abbeydale B
|
|
14-12
11-5
11-6
|
Win
|
Zoltan Kulics |
|
Abbeydale B
Abbeydale B
|
|
11-2
11-5
11-8
|
Win
|
Richard Element |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby B
Stocksbridge B
|
|
6-11
11-6
8-11
5-11
|
Loss
|
Andrew Horsfield |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby B
Stocksbridge B
|
|
11-8
11-8
6-11
8-11
11-6
|
Win
|
Bill Grant |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby B
Stocksbridge B
|
|
5-11
11-7
13-15
11-8
3-11
|
Loss
|
Orestas Riauba |
|
Northern General B
Northern Gen B
|
|
11-6
11-8
11-7
|
Win
|
Sarah Short |
|
Northern General B
Northern Gen B
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-8
|
Win
|
Martynas Riauba |
|
Northern General B
Northern Gen B
|
|
11-6
11-3
11-5
|
Win
|
Tim Denby |
|
Crookes B
Crookes B
|
|
9-11
12-10
11-6
11-9
|
Win
|
Theo Cordara |
|
Crookes B
Crookes B
|
|
11-7
7-11
11-5
11-3
|
Win
|
Jake Meikle |
|
Crookes B
Crookes B
|
|
11-7
7-11
10-12
11-8
11-4
|
Win
|
Josh Walshe |
|
Vulcan Redtooth A
Vulcan A
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-6
|
Win
|
Cuttsy Cutts |
|
Vulcan Redtooth A
Vulcan A
|
|
8-11
11-7
11-3
17-15
|
Win
|
David Rayner |
|
Vulcan Redtooth A
Vulcan A
|
|
11-8
8-11
11-8
16-14
|
Win
|
Jack Grant |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby A
Stocksbridge A
|
|
11-5
7-11
11-7
13-11
|
Win
|
Simon Pugh |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby A
Stocksbridge A
|
|
0-11
0-11
0-11
|
Loss
|
Stephen Horsfield |
|
Stocksbridge Rugby A
Stocksbridge A
|
|
12-10
10-12
11-4
12-14
6-11
|
Loss
|
Russell Clayton |
|
Vulcan Redtooth B
Vulcan B
|
|
11-4
11-5
11-5
|
Win
|
Luke Tattersall |
|
Vulcan Redtooth B
Vulcan B
|
|
9-11
8-11
11-3
11-4
11-6
|
Win
|
Mick Brooks |
|
Vulcan Redtooth B
Vulcan B
|
|
11-1
11-7
11-7
|
Win
|
Keith Bradshaw |
|
Abbeydale A
Abbeydale A
|
|
11-8
9-11
11-8
11-5
|
Win
|
Jamie Smith |
|
Abbeydale A
Abbeydale A
|
|
11-5
10-12
11-9
11-8
|
Win
|
Andy Henry |
|
Abbeydale A
Abbeydale A
|
|
11-5
9-11
6-11
8-11
|
Loss
|