Connor Caw |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
11-6
6-11
10-12
11-4
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Graham Beck |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
9-11
11-6
11-8
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Christian Oughton |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
11-9
12-14
2-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Martin Hill |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
8-11
12-10
14-12
11-7
|
+7
|
Win
|
John Newby |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
11-3
11-5
5-11
11-5
|
+2
|
Win
|
Paul Shepherd |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
9-11
11-5
11-3
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Raymond Jeandin |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
11-7
8-11
12-10
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Robert Loxley |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
8-11
8-11
1-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Brian Birch |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
6-11
11-3
21-19
11-7
|
+7
|
Win
|
Phil Wright |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
4-11
7-11
11-6
11-13
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Steven Ludlow |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
11-6
11-5
8-11
9-11
4-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
John Warwick |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
8-11
10-12
8-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Roger Arkell |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Bokyoung Lee |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-7
10-12
11-9
8-11
5-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
John Pilling |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
6-11
10-12
7-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Liz Ford |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-4
6-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Chris McHale |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
12-10
14-12
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jan Macierewicz |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
11-8
11-3
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Terence Gallagher |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
9-11
5-11
11-5
9-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Neil Evans-Mudie |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-9
2-11
11-4
3-11
7-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Dennis Slater |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-6
11-8
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Adrian Potts |
|
Telecom B
Telecom B
|
|
10-12
11-8
4-11
11-7
9-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Alan Garnett |
|
Telecom B
Telecom B
|
|
5-11
12-10
11-3
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Lynda Lowthorpe |
|
Telecom B
Telecom B
|
|
7-11
11-2
12-14
8-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Graham Daly |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
8-11
11-9
11-9
5-11
11-9
|
+9
|
Win
|
Dennis Fletcher |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
11-9
11-9
9-11
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Keith Archdale |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
5-11
15-13
12-14
5-11
|
-13
|
Loss
|
Hazel Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
7-11
4-11
8-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Connor Caw |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
5-11
6-11
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Ross Stewart-Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
8-11
8-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Dennis Fletcher |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
4-11
11-5
11-6
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Raymond Jeandin |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
11-6
11-8
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Brian Birch |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-3
|
+6
|
Win
|
Phil Wright |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
10-12
8-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
John Warwick |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
11-8
7-11
11-6
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Steven Ludlow |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
11-8
8-11
11-6
14-12
|
+3
|
Win
|
Nigel Repper |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
9-11
9-11
12-10
3-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
John Skinner |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-4
11-5
7-11
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jack Wilson |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-7
9-11
13-11
7-11
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Alan Garnett |
|
Telecom B
Telecom B
|
|
6-11
10-12
11-13
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Valerie Morfitt |
|
Telecom B
Telecom B
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Ian Gardner |
|
Telecom B
Telecom B
|
|
11-6
8-11
5-11
8-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Paul Shepherd |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-8
11-2
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Terence Gallagher |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
8-11
5-11
11-9
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Steve Charles |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
8-11
9-11
11-6
12-10
5-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Connor Caw |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
11-5
11-3
9-11
13-11
|
+11
|
Win
|
Hazel Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
9-11
9-11
11-8
11-7
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Ross Stewart-Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
10-12
9-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|