Igors Sipilovs |
|
Wood Green E
Wood Green E
|
|
10-12
11-8
11-3
8-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alekss Valnuhins |
|
Wood Green E
Wood Green E
|
|
11-5
11-9
7-11
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Keady |
|
Wood Green E
Wood Green E
|
|
7-11
9-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Eric Schwarzer |
|
Cheslyn Hay G
Cheslyn Hay G
|
|
11-6
7-11
11-6
8-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Callum Randell |
|
Cheslyn Hay G
Cheslyn Hay G
|
|
9-11
11-7
11-8
2-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stevie Smith |
|
Cheslyn Hay G
Cheslyn Hay G
|
|
11-7
11-6
5-11
4-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ivan Blackman |
|
Craig and Derricott B
Derricott B
|
|
11-6
11-3
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Del Amory |
|
Craig and Derricott B
Derricott B
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Allcock |
|
Craig and Derricott B
Derricott B
|
|
11-7
11-6
8-11
6-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Westwood |
|
Great Wyrley G
Great Wryley G
|
|
11-6
6-11
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Anthony Samways |
|
Great Wyrley G
Great Wryley G
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Colin Norman |
|
Great Wyrley G
Great Wryley G
|
|
5-11
11-4
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Bradley Hodgson |
|
Cheslyn Hay I
Cheslyn Hay I
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Thomas Hynes-Oughton |
|
Cheslyn Hay I
Cheslyn Hay I
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Isabelle Evans |
|
Cheslyn Hay I
Cheslyn Hay I
|
|
11-4
11-4
7-11
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Philip Isaac |
|
Great Wyrley I
Great Wryley I
|
|
11-4
11-6
9-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Terry Unitt |
|
Great Wyrley I
Great Wryley I
|
|
11-3
11-8
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Malcolm Poulton |
|
Great Wyrley I
Great Wryley I
|
|
14-12
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ruaan Joe |
|
Wood Green G
Wood Green G
|
|
11-4
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Adam Parker |
|
Wood Green G
Wood Green G
|
|
11-1
11-3
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Danila Luzaic |
|
Wood Green G
Wood Green G
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Eric Schwarzer |
|
Cheslyn Hay G
Cheslyn Hay G
|
|
10-12
11-8
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stevie Smith |
|
Cheslyn Hay G
Cheslyn Hay G
|
|
1-11
11-9
11-8
9-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Callum Randell |
|
Cheslyn Hay G
Cheslyn Hay G
|
|
14-12
7-11
11-9
8-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Del Amory |
|
Craig and Derricott B
Derricott B
|
|
11-2
11-3
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ivan Blackman |
|
Craig and Derricott B
Derricott B
|
|
7-11
11-3
4-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Robert Allcock |
|
Craig and Derricott B
Derricott B
|
|
11-4
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian McNee |
|
Wood Green F
Wood Green F
|
|
9-11
2-11
11-9
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Raymond Downie |
|
Wood Green F
Wood Green F
|
|
6-11
11-5
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steven Scott |
|
Wood Green F
Wood Green F
|
|
15-13
4-11
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Philip Isaac |
|
Great Wyrley H
Great Wryley H
|
|
3-11
11-9
13-15
11-6
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Simon Jay |
|
Great Wyrley H
Great Wryley H
|
|
12-10
11-9
6-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alan Westwood |
|
Great Wyrley H
Great Wryley H
|
|
13-11
9-11
11-3
9-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Matthew Handley |
|
Cheslyn Hay I
Cheslyn Hay I
|
|
12-10
7-11
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Thomas Hynes-Oughton |
|
Cheslyn Hay I
Cheslyn Hay I
|
|
11-9
11-9
8-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Bradley Hodgson |
|
Cheslyn Hay I
Cheslyn Hay I
|
|
7-11
11-5
11-7
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Philip Isaac |
|
Great Wyrley I
Great Wryley I
|
|
1-11
8-11
11-2
15-13
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Colin Timms |
|
Great Wyrley I
Great Wryley I
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Terry Unitt |
|
Great Wyrley I
Great Wryley I
|
|
5-11
11-7
10-12
11-7
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Emily Jones |
|
Wood Green G
Wood Green G
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Adam Parker |
|
Wood Green G
Wood Green G
|
|
11-3
11-1
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|