Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2019
Mon
23
2019-09-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Start of cups 1st round
Mon
30
-
Week 1
October 2019
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone A v Lowlands D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Darex Polska A v Vagabonds A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A1 v Maccabi A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote B v Sudbury Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton C v Stanmore A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon D v Maccabi C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Vagabonds C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon E v Lcnl A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands G v Vagabonds D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Hillingdon F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Spinners A v Maccabi E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone A v Eastcote C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands D v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Lowlands F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale A v Eastcote D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw B v Perivale B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands L v Kenton G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Electro Rent A v Oshwal Nw C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Microlease plc
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands B v Kenton A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton B v Lowlands C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Kenton F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw D v Eastcote G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow A v Hillingdon A2
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Apollo A v Eastcote A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi B v Oak And Willow Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Kenton E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow D v Sudbury Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Lowlands K
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Eastcote E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
November 2019
Fri
1
2019-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill B v Headstone B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Hatch End High School
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote A v Hillingdon A1
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow B v Headstone A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon C v Kenton C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands F v Lowlands E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Kenton D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands K v Lowlands J
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote E v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote G v Ifsport Spinners A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands A v Darex Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanmore A v Lowlands D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds C v Oshwal Nw A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds D v Perivale A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale B v Eastcote F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton F v Maccabi D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton G v Oshwal Nw D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands C v Lowlands B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton A v Maccabi B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote C v Sudbury Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote D v Hillingdon E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands H v Lowlands G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw C v Lowlands L
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds A v Apollo A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi A v Ifsport Harrow A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska A v Hillingdon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow C v Hillingdon D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi C v Oak And Willow Polska B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lcnl A v Ifsport Harrow D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: RCT Centre Sports Ground
Fri
8
2019-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill A v Kenton B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
8
2019-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Vagabonds E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
8
2019-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon G v Electro Rent A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote A v Maccabi A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Darex Polska A v Hillingdon A2
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon D v Vagabonds C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Kenton E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon E v Vagabonds D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands G v Sudbury Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote E v Perivale B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote G v Maccabi E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Spinners A v Kenton G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone A v Stanmore A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands D v Hillingdon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Oak And Willow Polska B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale A v Lowlands H
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw B v Kenton F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands L v Hillingdon G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands B v Sudbury Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton B v Eastcote B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote C v Headstone B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Lowlands F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote D v Lcnl A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Hillingdon F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw D v Oshwal Nw C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Apollo A v Lowlands A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi B v Lowlands C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow C v Maccabi C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Eastcote F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Lowlands K
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
15
2019-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A1 v Vagabonds A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
15
2019-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon B v Kenton A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
15
2019-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill B v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Hatch End High School
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A2 v Apollo A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote B v Lowlands B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow B v Eastcote C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon C v Headstone A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands F v Hillingdon D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Oshwal Nw A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands K v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Lowlands J
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Maccabi D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands A v Hillingdon A1
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill A v Maccabi B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kulanu Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone B v Kenton C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanmore A v Sudbury Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds C v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds D v Eastcote D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale B v Vagabonds E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton F v Eastcote E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton G v Eastcote G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands C v Hillingdon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton A v Oak And Willow Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands H v Hillingdon E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw C v Ifsport Spinners A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds A v Eastcote A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow A v Darex Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Lowlands E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi C v Kenton D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow D v Lowlands G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi E v Electro Rent A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
29
2019-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill C v Perivale A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
29
2019-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon G v Oshwal Nw D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oak Wood School
December 2019
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote A v Lowlands A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow B v Headstone B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Kenton D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon D v Kenton E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon E v Sudbury Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote E v Lowlands K
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote G v Oshwal Nw C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Spinners A v Hillingdon G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands D v Kenton C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds C v Maccabi C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale A v Ifsport Harrow D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds D v Lcnl A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw B v Hillingdon F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton F v Perivale B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands L v Electro Rent A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton G v Maccabi E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands B v Kenton B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote C v Stanmore A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Oak And Willow Polska B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote D v Lowlands H
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Vagabonds E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds A v Maccabi A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Apollo A v Ifsport Harrow A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi B v Eastcote B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska A v Lowlands C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow C v Lowlands F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Eastcote F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
6
2019-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A1 v Hillingdon A2
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
6
2019-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon B v Sudbury Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
6
2019-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill B v Hillingdon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Hatch End High School
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A2 v Eastcote A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote B v Hillingdon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton C v Headstone A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon C v Eastcote C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands F v Vagabonds C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands K v Kenton F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands A v Vagabonds A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone B v Lowlands D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanmore A v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Oshwal Nw A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale B v Lowlands J
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Electro Rent A v Oshwal Nw D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Microlease plc
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands C v Kenton A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton B v Maccabi B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands H v Vagabonds D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw C v Kenton G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow A v Hillingdon A1
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi A v Darex Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Hillingdon D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi C v Lowlands E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow D v Hillingdon E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lcnl A v Lowlands G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: RCT Centre Sports Ground
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Maccabi D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi E v Lowlands L
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
13
2019-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill A v Oak And Willow Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
13
2019-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill C v Eastcote D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
13
2019-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Eastcote E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
13
2019-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon G v Eastcote G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oak Wood School
January 2020
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Darex Polska A v Apollo A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A2 v Vagabonds A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote B v Oak And Willow Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon C v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton C v Sudbury Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Oshwal Nw A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Vagabonds C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands G v Perivale A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Eastcote E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands D v Headstone A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone B v Stanmore A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Hillingdon D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale B v Lowlands K
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Electro Rent A v Ifsport Spinners A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Microlease plc
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands L v Oshwal Nw D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton B v Hillingdon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands B v Maccabi B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Maccabi D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow A v Eastcote A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi A v Lowlands A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi C v Lowlands F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lcnl A v Lowlands H
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: RCT Centre Sports Ground
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow D v Eastcote D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi E v Oshwal Nw C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
17
2020-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill A v Kenton A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
17
2020-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill C v Vagabonds D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
17
2020-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Kenton F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
17
2020-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon G v Kenton G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands F v Kenton E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon D v Lowlands E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon E v Lowlands G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands K v Hillingdon F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote E v Vagabonds E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote G v Electro Rent A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Spinners A v Lowlands L
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands A v Hillingdon A2
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanmore A v Hillingdon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone A v Headstone B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds C v Oak And Willow Polska B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale A v Lcnl A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds D v Ifsport Harrow D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw B v Lowlands J
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton F v Eastcote F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands C v Sudbury Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton A v Eastcote B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote C v Kenton C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Maccabi C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands H v Sudbury Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw D v Maccabi E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw C v Hillingdon G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds A v Ifsport Harrow A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Apollo A v Maccabi A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska A v Kenton B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow C v Kenton D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Perivale B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
24
2020-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A1 v Darex Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
24
2020-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon B v Lowlands B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
24
2020-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill B v Lowlands D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Hatch End High School
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Darex Polska A v Eastcote A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A2 v Maccabi A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote B v Lowlands C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton C v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon C v Headstone B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Maccabi C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands G v Eastcote D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Lowlands K
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands D v Eastcote C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone A v Sudbury Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Vagabonds C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale A v Hillingdon E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Electro Rent A v Kenton G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Microlease plc
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands L v Eastcote G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton B v Kenton A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands B v Oak And Willow Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Hillingdon D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Eastcote E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw D v Ifsport Spinners A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Apollo A v Hillingdon A1
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow A v Lowlands A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi B v Hillingdon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Lowlands F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow D v Lowlands H
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Kenton F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Fri
31
2020-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill C v Lcnl A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
31
2020-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Perivale B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
February 2020
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A2 v Ifsport Harrow A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote A v Apollo A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow B v Lowlands D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands F v Kenton D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Oak And Willow Polska B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote E v Maccabi D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands K v Vagabonds E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon G v Maccabi E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote G v Oshwal Nw D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanmore A v Kenton C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone B v Sudbury Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds C v Lowlands E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds D v Lowlands G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton F v Lowlands J
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale B v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton G v Lowlands L
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton A v Lowlands B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands C v Kenton B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote C v Headstone A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote D v Perivale A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw C v Electro Rent A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds A v Darex Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi A v Hillingdon A1
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska A v Maccabi B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi C v Hillingdon D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow C v Oshwal Nw A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lcnl A v Hillingdon E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: RCT Centre Sports Ground
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi E v Ifsport Spinners A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
7
2020-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill A v Eastcote B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
7
2020-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill C v Ifsport Harrow D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
7
2020-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Eastcote F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Darex Polska A v Lowlands A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton C v Hillingdon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Lowlands F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon D v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands G v Lowlands H
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon E v Eastcote D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Perivale B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Spinners A v Eastcote G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands D v Stanmore A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone A v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Kenton E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale A v Vagabonds D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw B v Eastcote E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Electro Rent A v Hillingdon G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Microlease plc
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands L v Oshwal Nw C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands B v Lowlands C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton B v Sudbury Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Vagabonds C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Lowlands K
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw D v Kenton G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Apollo A v Vagabonds A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow A v Maccabi A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi B v Kenton A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Maccabi C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow D v Lcnl A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Kenton F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Hillingdon F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Fri
14
2020-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A1 v Eastcote A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
14
2020-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon B v Oak And Willow Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
14
2020-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill B v Eastcote C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Hatch End High School
March 2020
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A2 v Darex Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote B v Kenton B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow B v Sudbury Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon C v Lowlands D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands F v Oshwal Nw A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Lowlands E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands K v Maccabi D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Vagabonds E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands A v Apollo A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanmore A v Headstone A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone B v Eastcote C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds C v Hillingdon D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds D v Hillingdon E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale B v Eastcote E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton F v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton G v Ifsport Spinners A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton A v Hillingdon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands C v Maccabi B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands H v Perivale A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw C v Oshwal Nw D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi A v Eastcote A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds A v Hillingdon A1
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Kenton D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi C v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lcnl A v Eastcote D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: RCT Centre Sports Ground
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi E v Eastcote G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill A v Lowlands B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill C v Lowlands G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Lowlands J
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon G v Lowlands L
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote A v Vagabonds A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Darex Polska A v Ifsport Harrow A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton C v Headstone B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Oak And Willow Polska B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon D v Lowlands F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon E v Lowlands H
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands G v Ifsport Harrow D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote E v Kenton F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Spinners A v Oshwal Nw C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote G v Kenton G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone A v Hillingdon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Maccabi C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale A v Sudbury Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw B v Lowlands K
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Electro Rent A v Maccabi E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Microlease plc
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands B v Eastcote B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote C v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Kenton E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote D v Vagabonds D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Eastcote F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw D v Hillingdon G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Apollo A v Hillingdon A2
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi B v Sudbury Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska A v Kenton A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow C v Vagabonds C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Hillingdon F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Perivale B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A1 v Lowlands A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon B v Lowlands C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill B v Stanmore A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Hatch End High School
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A2 v Hillingdon A1
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote B v Maccabi B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon C v Sudbury Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton C v Lowlands D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands F v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Hillingdon D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Maccabi D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands K v Eastcote E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands A v Eastcote A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone B v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanmore A v Eastcote C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Lowlands E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale B v Kenton F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Electro Rent A v Lowlands L
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Microlease plc
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton B v Lowlands B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands C v Oak And Willow Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands H v Eastcote D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw C v Eastcote G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow A v Apollo A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi A v Vagabonds A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Oshwal Nw A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi C v Vagabonds C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lcnl A v Vagabonds D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: RCT Centre Sports Ground
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow D v Perivale A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Lowlands J
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi E v Kenton G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
27
2020-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill A v Hillingdon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
27
2020-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill C v Hillingdon E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
27
2020-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
27
2020-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon G v Ifsport Spinners A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote A v Hillingdon A2
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Darex Polska A v Maccabi A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow B v Stanmore A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon D v Oak And Willow Polska B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Maccabi C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon E v Ifsport Harrow D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands G v Lcnl A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote E v Hillingdon F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote G v Hillingdon G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone A v Kenton C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands D v Headstone B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds C v Lowlands F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds D v Lowlands H
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw B v Eastcote F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton F v Lowlands K
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands L v Maccabi E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton G v Oshwal Nw C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
April 2020
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton A v Lowlands C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote C v Hillingdon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Kenton D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote D v Sudbury Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Perivale B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw D v Electro Rent A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds A v Lowlands A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi B v Kenton B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska A v Sudbury Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow C v Kenton E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Vagabonds E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
3
2020-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A1 v Ifsport Harrow A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
3
2020-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon B v Eastcote B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events