Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
March 2019
Mon
4
2019-03-04 21:30
21:30
TILL
19:15
Men's Vets Singles
Location: Whitefriars
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Alma Reeve Trophy
Location: Lowlands
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Finals Night
Location: Eastcote
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Darex Polska A v Apollo A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands A v Eastcote A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote B v Ifsport Harrow A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Lowlands E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brunel University A v Maccabi D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Brunel University
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon C v Lowlands G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Spinners A v Kenton F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Maccabi F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote H v Microlease B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands C v Kenton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone B v Headstone A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Microlease A v Vagabonds C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Microlease plc
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Sudbury Hill D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds D v Lowlands J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds F v Oshwal Nw C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton B v Maccabi B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi C v Kenton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kulanu Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon B v Oak And Willow Polska B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Oak Wood School
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Eastcote C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands H v Eastcote D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands K v Eastcote E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lcnl B v Lowlands L
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: RCT Centre Sports Ground
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw D v Kenton G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi A v Vagabonds A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds B v Lowlands D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands F v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow C v Hillingdon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi E v Vagabonds E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lcnl A v Hillingdon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: RCT Centre Sports Ground
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi G v Hillingdon F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands M v Eastcote G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Lowlands Club
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A v Lowlands B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill A v Sudbury Hill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill C v Oak And Willow Polska A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill E v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Hatch End High School
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote A v Sudbury Hill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska A v Kenton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton C v Lowlands C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow B v Kenton E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands G v Microlease A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon E v Lowlands K
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote E v Ifsport Spinners A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote G v Oshwal Nw D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands L v Maccabi G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands B v Maccabi A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Headstone A v Eastcote B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds C v Lowlands F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Lowlands H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw B v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton F v Eastcote F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Microlease B v Lcnl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Microlease plc
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton G v Eastcote H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton A v Sudbury Hill C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote C v Headstone B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Hillingdon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote D v Sudbury Hill E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Maccabi E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon D v Vagabonds D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Oak Wood School
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw C v Lcnl A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds A v Lowlands A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Apollo A v Hillingdon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands D v Maccabi C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi B v Vagabonds B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Oshwal Nw A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow A v Kenton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Hillingdon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi F v Vagabonds F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill B v Darex Polska A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill D v Brunel University A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Lowlands M
Winter 2018-19 - Division Seven
Location: Oak Wood School
Click for more information
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events