Player Statistics > Michael Snape
Player Performance
Results > Hindley St Peters A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Neville Patterson HSP Scott 5-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Tony Dootson HSP Scott 11-8 11-6 8-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Matthew Brierley HSP Scott 5-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Michael Crook Standish C 9-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Matthew Kennedy Standish C 11-9 15-17 10-12 3-11 Loss
John Wolohan Standish C 11-8 9-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Alan Lucas Rainford B 7-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 Loss
John Davies Rainford B 3-11 8-11 13-11 4-11 Loss
Andrew Taylor Rainford B 11-8 11-13 13-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Clayton Beattie Legends 3-11 11-6 10-12 9-11 Loss
Joel Welsby Legends 11-9 11-13 3-11 7-11 Loss
Ben Tooley Legends 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Phillip Wilkinson Scousers 12-10 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
David Southworth Scousers 7-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Martin Cook Scousers 15-13 11-6 11-6 Win
Neville Patterson HSP Scott 8-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Robert Midgley HSP Scott 9-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Ian Taylor HSP Scott 6-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Terence McKenna Standish C 4-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Crook Standish C 7-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Oliver Jones Standish C 11-9 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-7 Win
Played: 21
Results > Hindley St Peters C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Joe Kennedy Winstanley Tabl 9-11 11-3 11-4 11-13 11-7 Win
Sebastian Bradshaw Winstanley Tabl 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Neil Parkinson Rainford C 11-7 3-11 11-9 9-11 4-11 Loss
Mick Winder Rainford C 11-8 8-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Dale Davies Rainford C 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Ross Byron Dynamo 11-7 11-1 6-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
David Byron Dynamo 8-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Jonathan Siney Dynamo 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Jimmy Delaney Gordon 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
John Jones Gordon 11-3 11-9 5-11 11-8 Win
Ian Halton Gordon 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Adam France HSP BB 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
Martin Pendlebury HSP BB 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Martin Tindall HSP BB 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
Gary Chadwick Leigh St George 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Peter Libbey Leigh St George 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Christopher Garfin Leigh St George 11-5 11-13 11-6 11-4 Win
Peter Ashley Rainford C 11-5 3-11 6-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Mick Winder Rainford C 5-11 12-10 5-11 7-11 Loss
David Corbett Rainford C 11-2 14-12 8-11 11-8 Win
Alex Rugen Dragons 12-10 11-7 11-3 Win
Ryan Smith Dragons 11-1 11-9 11-3 Win
Shaun Coleman Dragons 11-5 11-6 11-2 Win
Thomas Siney SSJ 11-6 11-3 11-3 Win
Jonathan Siney SSJ 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Oliver Jones SSJ 11-8 8-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Ainars Strazdins Dynamo 11-7 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-6 Win
David Byron Dynamo 10-12 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Jonathan Siney Dynamo 14-12 11-8 11-7 Win
Jimmy Delaney Gordon 7-11 11-5 11-5 10-12 4-11 Loss
John Jones Gordon 12-10 13-11 8-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Joshua Pendlebury HSP BB 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Martin Tindall HSP BB 7-11 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Martin Pendlebury HSP BB 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Thomas E Taylor Rainford C 13-11 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Ashley Rainford C 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
David Corbett Rainford C 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
Ryan Smith Dragons 11-9 11-5 11-3 Win
Shaun Coleman Dragons 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Lee Smith Dragons 13-15 15-17 4-11 Loss
Tom Doughty Gordon 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-8 Win
Ian Halton Gordon 11-8 7-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Jimmy Delaney Gordon 11-9 11-9 10-12 11-13 11-6 Win
Played: 43
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2011-12
Winter 2019-2020
Mini League 2019
Winter 2018-2019
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page