Player Statistics > Philip Oakes
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Corbett Surge 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Alan Hanson Surge 11-7 8-11 11-6 7-11 12-10 Win
Ged Sephton Surge 12-14 11-5 11-5 9-11 12-10 Win
Paul Andrews Strike 7-11 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Mal Collier Strike 8-11 16-14 13-11 11-9 Win
Paul Melling Strike 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Lewis Worthington Thunder 12-10 10-12 12-10 11-9 Win
Kate Watkinson Thunder 11-6 11-2 11-2 Win
Andrew Lovelock Thunder 13-15 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Jake Owen Blades 11-4 6-11 11-8 8-11 11-5 Win
Benjamin Owen Blades 4-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
David Lawless Blades 5-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Christine Duffy Standish D 10-12 11-2 11-7 11-8 Win
Geoff Buckley Standish D 11-8 8-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Alistair Gordon Standish D 11-4 15-13 11-13 11-6 Win
Kevin Hayes Hsp 6-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Alec Rushton Hsp 11-6 11-13 9-11 7-11 Loss
David Byron Hsp 8-11 11-9 11-9 13-15 1-11 Loss
Martin Lui Raiders 11-4 5-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Jacob Whitworth Raiders 8-11 3-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Sam Perkin Raiders 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Woodland Knights 4-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Kevin Meredith Knights 8-11 12-10 14-16 14-12 10-12 Loss
Neil Sunderland Knights 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Robin Llabres Phoenix 10-12 11-8 11-5 9-11 11-6 Win
Lewis Meadwell Phoenix 6-11 12-10 11-4 11-4 Win
Cameron Moore Phoenix 11-4 13-15 11-6 11-8 Win
Jacob Whitworth Crusaders 6-11 11-6 6-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Jonathan Melling Crusaders 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Thomas Cuthbert Crusaders 11-9 11-1 12-10 Win
John Jones Gordon 4-11 13-15 11-7 11-13 Loss
Jimmy Delaney Gordon 13-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Richard Reading Gordon 7-11 11-5 7-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Liz Deighan Surge 7-11 11-9 8-11 13-11 11-4 Win
Andrew Melding Surge 11-3 13-11 7-11 11-7 Win
Ged Sephton Surge 10-12 7-11 12-10 11-5 15-13 Win
Kate Watkinson Thunder 4-11 11-8 6-11 11-0 7-11 Loss
Lewis Worthington Thunder 11-9 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Lovelock Thunder 3-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Armitage Strike 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Alan Baron Strike 5-11 13-11 8-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Paul Andrews Strike 8-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-7 Win
Benjamin Owen Blades 11-6 11-13 11-7 7-11 6-11 Loss
Jake Owen Blades 11-6 12-10 6-11 4-11 11-9 Win
David Lawless Blades 10-12 10-12 7-11 Loss
Josh Silcock Standish D 11-7 5-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Jamie Ward Standish D 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Alistair Gordon Standish D 11-9 11-4 11-3 Win
Sam Perkin Raiders 11-13 7-11 9-11 Loss
Martin Lui Raiders 9-11 4-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Geoff Hayes Raiders 4-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Dootson Hsp 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Kevin Hayes Hsp 10-12 10-12 11-8 6-11 Loss
David Byron Hsp 11-7 12-10 9-11 5-11 12-10 Win
Neil Sunderland Knights 11-8 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Mike Snape Knights 11-8 11-9 7-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Mark Woodland Knights 7-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
David Hollingworth Crusaders 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Jonathan Melling Crusaders 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Thomas Cuthbert Crusaders 9-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 Loss
Robin Llabres Phoenix 7-11 11-9 13-11 12-10 Win
Lewis Meadwell Phoenix 15-13 6-11 11-8 10-12 11-9 Win
Cameron Moore Phoenix 8-11 11-9 12-10 11-4 Win
Ian Halton Gordon 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Jimmy Delaney Gordon 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
John Jones Gordon 10-12 11-6 4-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 66
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Mini League 2019
Winter 2018-2019
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2019-2020
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page