Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Wed
19
-
Hollingworth Eagles A v Hollingworth Studs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
20
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B v Hyde Ymca B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
20
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club B v Hyde Cricket And Squash Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
20
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C v Stanley Square C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
20
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
20
-
Hollingworth Hares v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Fri
21
-
Hollingworth Eagles B v Chinley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Fri
21
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
Mon
24
-
Hollingworth C v Stanley Square A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
25
-
Hyde Cricket And Squash Club v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde Cricket and Squash Club
Tue
25
-
Hyde Ymca B v Chinley Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
25
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Tue
25
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
25
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Wed
26
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club B v Hollingworth Eagles A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
26
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
27
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A v Chinley TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
27
-
Hollingworth Studs v Hyde Ymca Village People
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
27
-
Stanley Square D v Strines Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
27
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club C v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
27
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
27
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
October 2018
Mon
1
-
Hollingworth Methodists A v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Mon
1
-
Strines Dragons v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
2
-
Strines Knights v Chinley Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
2
-
Hyde Ymca B v Hyde Cricket And Squash Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
2
-
Hollingworth D v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
2
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Hollingworth Hopefuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Wed
3
-
Chinley TTC A v Hyde Ymca Village People
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Thu
4
-
Hollingworth Studs v Chinley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
4
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club B v Stanley Square C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
4
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C v Stanley Square D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
4
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Chinley Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Fri
5
-
Hollingworth Eagles B v Hollingworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Fri
5
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
Mon
8
-
Hollingworth C v Hollingworth Eagles A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
9
-
Strines Knights v Hyde Ymca B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
9
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club C v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
9
-
Hollingworth D v Chinley Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
9
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
10
-
Chinley TTC A v Hollingworth Studs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
10
-
Stanley Square C v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
10
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
11
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A v Stanley Square A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
11
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club C v Hollingworth Conservative Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
11
-
Hollingworth Hares v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
11
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
11
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Hollingworth Hopefuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Mon
15
-
Hollingworth Methodists A v Chinley Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Mon
15
-
Strines Dragons v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
16
-
Hyde Cricket And Squash Club v Stanley Square C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde Cricket and Squash Club
Tue
16
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
16
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Wed
17
-
Stanley Square A v Hyde Ymca Village People
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
17
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club B v Hollingworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Thu
18
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B v Hollingworth Conservative Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
18
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club B v Stanley Square D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
18
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C v Strines Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
18
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Fri
19
-
Hollingworth Eagles B v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Fri
19
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
Tue
23
-
Hyde Ymca Village People v Hollingworth Eagles B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
23
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club C v Hollingworth Conservative Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
23
-
Hollingworth D v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
23
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Hollingworth Hopefuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
24
-
Chinley TTC A v Stanley Square A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
24
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
25
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A v Hollingworth Eagles A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
25
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C v Hyde Ymca B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
25
-
Stanley Square D v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
25
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club C v Hyde Cricket And Squash Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
25
-
Hollingworth Hares v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
25
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Fri
26
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Chinley Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
Mon
29
-
Hollingworth Methodists A v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Mon
29
-
Strines Dragons v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
30
-
Hyde Cricket And Squash Club v Stanley Square D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde Cricket and Squash Club
Tue
30
-
Hyde Ymca B v Stanley Square C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
30
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
30
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Wed
31
-
Hollingworth Eagles A v Hyde Ymca Village People
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
31
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club B v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
November 2018
Thu
1
-
Hollingworth Studs v Hollingworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
1
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B v Chinley Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
1
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club B v Strines Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
1
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
1
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Chinley Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Fri
2
-
Hollingworth Eagles B v Chinley TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
6
-
Hyde Ymca Village People v Chinley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
6
-
Strines Knights v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
6
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club C v Hyde Cricket And Squash Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
6
-
Hollingworth D v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
6
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
7
-
Stanley Square A v Hollingworth Studs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
7
-
Chinley TTC A v Hollingworth Eagles A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
7
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
8
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C v Hollingworth Conservative Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
8
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club C v Stanley Square C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
8
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Chinley Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
8
-
Hollingworth Hares v Hollingworth Hopefuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Fri
9
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
Mon
12
-
Hollingworth C v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Mon
12
-
Hollingworth Methodists A v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Mon
12
-
Strines Dragons v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
13
-
Hyde Cricket And Squash Club v Strines Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde Cricket and Squash Club
Tue
13
-
Hyde Ymca B v Hollingworth Conservative Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
13
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
13
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Chinley Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Wed
14
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club B v Chinley TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
14
-
Stanley Square C v Stanley Square D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
15
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
15
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
15
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Fri
16
-
Hollingworth Eagles B v Stanley Square A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Mon
19
-
Strines Dragons v Chinley Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
20
-
Hyde Ymca Village People v Hollingworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
20
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club C v Stanley Square C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
20
-
Hollingworth D v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
21
-
Stanley Square A v Hollingworth Eagles A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
21
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Chinley Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
22
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club B v Hyde Ymca B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
22
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C v Hyde Cricket And Squash Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
22
-
Stanley Square D v Hollingworth Conservative Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
22
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
22
-
Hollingworth Hares v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Fri
23
-
Hollingworth Eagles B v Hollingworth Studs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Fri
23
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Hollingworth Hopefuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
Mon
26
-
Hollingworth C v Chinley TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Mon
26
-
Hollingworth Methodists A v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
27
-
Hyde Ymca B v Stanley Square D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
27
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Tue
27
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
27
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Wed
28
-
Hollingworth Eagles A v Hollingworth Eagles B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
28
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club B v Stanley Square A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
28
-
Stanley Square C v Strines Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
29
-
Hollingworth Studs v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
29
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B v Hollingworth Conservative Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
29
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club C v Chinley Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
29
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
29
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
December 2018
Tue
4
-
Hyde Ymca B v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
4
-
Hyde Cricket And Squash Club v Hollingworth Conservative Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde Cricket and Squash Club
Tue
4
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
4
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
4
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
5
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club B v Hollingworth Eagles B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
5
-
Stanley Square C v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
5
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
6
-
Hollingworth Studs v Hollingworth Eagles A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
6
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A v Hyde Ymca Village People
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
6
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club C v Strines Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
6
-
Stanley Square D v Chinley Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
6
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
6
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Mon
10
-
Strines Dragons v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Mon
10
-
Hollingworth Methodists A v Hollingworth Hopefuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
11
-
Hyde Ymca Village People v Hollingworth Studs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
11
-
Strines Knights v Stanley Square D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
11
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club C v Hyde Ymca B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
11
-
Hollingworth D v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
12
-
Chinley TTC A v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
12
-
Stanley Square A v Hollingworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
12
-
Hollingworth Eagles A v Chinley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
13
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C v Hollingworth Conservative Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
13
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B v Hyde Cricket And Squash Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
13
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
13
-
Hollingworth Hares v Chinley Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Fri
14
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Chinley Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
January 2019
Mon
14
-
Hollingworth C v Hollingworth Eagles B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
15
-
Hyde Ymca Village People v Chinley TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
15
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club C v Strines Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
15
-
Hyde Cricket And Squash Club v Hyde Ymca B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde Cricket and Squash Club
Tue
15
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Tue
15
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Chinley Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
16
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club B v Hollingworth Studs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
16
-
Stanley Square C v Hollingworth Conservative Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
16
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
17
-
Stanley Square D v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
17
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
17
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
17
-
Hollingworth Hares v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Mon
21
-
Strines Dragons v Chinley Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Mon
21
-
Hollingworth Methodists A v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
22
-
Hyde Ymca B v Strines Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
22
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
22
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
23
-
Stanley Square A v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
23
-
Hollingworth Eagles A v Hollingworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
24
-
Hollingworth Studs v Chinley TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
24
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C v Chinley Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
24
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club B v Hollingworth Conservative Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
24
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B v Stanley Square C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
24
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Fri
25
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
Mon
28
-
Hollingworth C v Chinley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
29
-
Hyde Ymca Village People v Stanley Square A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
29
-
Strines Knights v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
29
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Tue
29
-
Hollingworth D v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
30
-
Stanley Square C v Hyde Cricket And Squash Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
30
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
31
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A v Hollingworth Eagles B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
31
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club C v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
31
-
Stanley Square D v Hollingworth Conservative Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
31
-
Hollingworth Hares v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
31
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Hollingworth Hopefuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
31
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Chinley Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
February 2019
Mon
4
-
Strines Dragons v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Mon
4
-
Hollingworth Methodists A v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
5
-
Hyde Ymca B v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
5
-
Hyde Cricket And Squash Club v Hollingworth Conservative Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde Cricket and Squash Club
Tue
5
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
5
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Chinley Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
6
-
Stanley Square A v Chinley TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
6
-
Hollingworth Eagles A v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
7
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club B v Chinley Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
7
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B v Stanley Square D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
7
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
7
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Fri
8
-
Hollingworth Eagles B v Hyde Ymca Village People
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Mon
11
-
Hollingworth C v Hollingworth Studs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
12
-
Hyde Ymca Village People v Hollingworth Eagles A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
12
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club C v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
12
-
Strines Knights v Hollingworth Conservative Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Hollingworth D v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
12
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
13
-
Chinley TTC A v Hollingworth Eagles B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
13
-
Stanley Square C v Hyde Ymca B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
13
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Hollingworth Hopefuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
14
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A v Chinley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
14
-
Stanley Square D v Hyde Cricket And Squash Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
14
-
Hollingworth Hares v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
14
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Chinley Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Fri
15
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
Mon
25
-
Strines Dragons v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Hollingworth Methodists A v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
26
-
Hyde Cricket And Squash Club v Chinley Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde Cricket and Squash Club
Tue
26
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
26
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
27
-
Hollingworth Eagles A v Chinley TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
27
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club B v Hyde Ymca Village People
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
27
-
Stanley Square C v Hollingworth Conservative Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
28
-
Hollingworth Studs v Stanley Square A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
28
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club B v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
28
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B v Strines Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
28
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
28
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Chinley Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
March 2019
Tue
5
-
Strines Knights v Hyde Cricket And Squash Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Hollingworth D v Hollingworth Hopefuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
5
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Chinley Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
6
-
Stanley Square A v Hollingworth Eagles B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
6
-
Chinley TTC A v Chinley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
6
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
7
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A v Hollingworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
7
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
7
-
Stanley Square D v Stanley Square C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
7
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club C v Hyde Ymca B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
7
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
7
-
Hollingworth Hares v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Fri
8
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
Mon
18
-
Hollingworth C v Hyde Ymca Village People
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Mon
18
-
Hollingworth Methodists A v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
19
-
Hyde Ymca B v Hollingworth Conservative Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
19
-
Hyde Cricket And Squash Club v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde Cricket and Squash Club
Tue
19
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club D v Strines Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
19
-
Hollingworth Hopefuls v Hollingworth Methodists B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Tue
19
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club E v Hollingworth Veterans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
20
-
Hollingworth Eagles A v Stanley Square A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
20
-
Stanley Square C v Chinley Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
21
-
Hollingworth Studs v Hollingworth Eagles B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
21
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club C v Stanley Square D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
21
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D v Hollingworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
21
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F v Hollingworth Hares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
April 2019
Mon
1
-
Strines Dragons v Hollingworth Methodists A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
2
-
Chinley Table Tennis Club C v Hollingworth Conservative Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chinley Community Centre
Tue
2
-
Strines Knights v Stanley Square C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Strines Tennis Club
Tue
2
-
Hollingworth D v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Wed
3
-
Chinley TTC A v Hollingworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Buxworth Primary School
Wed
3
-
Stanley Square A v Chinley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Wed
3
-
Hollingworth Veterans v Chinley Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
4
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A v Hollingworth Studs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Glossopdale School
Thu
4
-
Hollingworth Conservative Club B v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hollingworth Conservative Club
Thu
4
-
Stanley Square D v Hyde Ymca B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Thu
4
-
Hollingworth Hares v Chinley Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Thu
4
-
Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits E v Hollingworth Hopefuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Glossopdale School
Fri
5
-
Hollingworth Eagles B v Hollingworth Eagles A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingworth Bowling Club
Fri
5
-
Hollingworth Methodists B v Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Central Methodist Church
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events