Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mike Bradbury Chinley TTC A 42 39 92.86%
Mike Watson Hollingworth Eagles B 48 37 77.08%
Jordan Potts Hollingworth Eagles A 29 29 100.00%
Mike McNulty Hollingworth Eagles B 45 28 62.22%
Stephen Hilton Stanley Square A 45 28 62.22%
Tony Vaughan Hollingworth Eagles A 44 27 61.36%
Anthony Bates Hollingworth Eagles A 26 26 100.00%
Samuel Cooper Chinley TTC A 33 24 72.73%
Graham Cooper Chinley Table Tennis Club B 36 24 66.67%
Joseph Cooper Chinley Table Tennis Club B 39 22 56.41%
Simon Hardwick Stanley Square A 30 21 70.00%
Tim Vaughan Hyde Ymca Village People 24 19 79.17%
Richard Sarre Hyde Ymca Village People 36 17 47.22%
David Buckley Hollingworth Eagles A 18 16 88.89%
Tim Boothman Chinley TTC A 33 16 48.48%
Nesta Chambers Hollingworth Studs 29 14 48.28%
Naz Ahmed Hollingworth Studs 21 13 61.90%
Miles Benjamin Hollingworth Studs 18 12 66.67%
Brian Hallsworth Hollingworth Studs 15 10 66.67%
Jacob Reilly-Cooper Hollingworth Eagles B 15 9 60.00%
Lionel Royle Stanley Square A 24 9 37.50%
Glen Chadwick Stanley Square A 24 9 37.50%
Keith Dale Hollingworth Studs 14 8 57.14%
Kal Ahmed Hollingworth Studs 17 8 47.06%
Geoff Ogden Stanley Square A 18 8 44.44%
Peter Fowler Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A 21 8 38.10%
Jack Christian Hyde Ymca Village People 27 8 29.63%
Matthew Durbridge Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A 33 8 24.24%
Dennis Bradshaw Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A 21 7 33.33%
Christopher Guard Chinley TTC A 24 7 29.17%
Anthony Bates (S) Hollingworth Eagles B 6 5 83.33%
Joseph Cooper (S) Chinley TTC A 6 5 83.33%
Harry Lewis Hollingworth C 9 5 55.56%
Nick Bakewell (S) Hyde Ymca Village People 12 5 41.67%
Gary Newton Hollingworth Eagles B 12 5 41.67%
Samuel Cooper (S) Chinley Table Tennis Club B 6 4 66.67%
Andy Middleton Chinley TTC A 6 4 66.67%
Diana Twist Hyde Ymca Village People 24 4 16.67%
Mike McNulty (S) Hollingworth Eagles A 3 3 100.00%
Christopher Guard (S) Chinley Table Tennis Club B 3 3 100.00%
Sophie Newton Hollingworth Eagles B 6 3 50.00%
Nina Krsiakova Hollingworth Eagles B 6 3 50.00%
Duncan Hadfield Hollingworth Studs 9 3 33.33%
Mike Davies Chinley Table Tennis Club B 18 3 16.67%
Gary Newton (S) Hollingworth Eagles A 3 2 66.67%
Arek Wojciak Hollingworth Eagles B 3 2 66.67%
Pete Morris Hollingworth C 21 2 9.52%
Gary Oke Hollingworth C 27 2 7.41%
Jacob Reilly-Cooper (S) Hollingworth Eagles A 3 1 33.33%
Ian Robinson (S) Stanley Square A 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Thirlwell (S) Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A 6 1 16.67%
Kurt Leech Hollingworth C 18 1 5.56%
David Morris Hollingworth C 21 1 4.76%
Geoff Ogden (S) Hyde Ymca Village People 3 0 0.00%
James Krassowski (S) Chinley Table Tennis Club B 3 0 0.00%
Debbie Kruger (S) Chinley Table Tennis Club B 3 0 0.00%
Paul Singh - Bhaker Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A 6 0 0.00%
John Potts Hollingworth Eagles A 6 0 0.00%
Tim Boothman (S) Chinley Table Tennis Club B 6 0 0.00%
Neil Coppard (S) Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits A 12 0 0.00%
Lee Chapman Hollingworth C 18 0 0.00%
Mike Osborn Hollingworth C 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins