Player Statistics > Roger Pingram
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-5 11-8 12-14 7-11 11-5 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
Martin Richards Tackleway B 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway B 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 13-15 8-11 12-14 Loss
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 11-2 11-8 11-8 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway A 11-6 7-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 11-13 3-11 11-13 Loss
Andrew Chapman Bexhill C 7-11 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
John Wilson Bexhill C 4-11 11-9 7-11 10-12 Loss
Robert Warner Bexhill A 9-11 8-11 11-8 13-11 7-11 Loss
Bob Lowe Bexhill A 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
David Rayment Bexhill A 11-4 1-11 6-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 7-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Abdle Hamede Obeyed Holl Academy A 13-11 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Andy Furnival Holl Academy A 11-4 11-7 13-11 Win
John Wond Saints B 13-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Adam Keen Saints B 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Ron Davenport Saints B 5-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Dave Butler Saints A 5-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
James Winchester Saints A 5-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Andrew Syrett Saints A 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill G 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Ryan Heselden Bexhill G 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Bob Lowe Bexhill G 11-3 11-9 11-8 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 7-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-4 9-11 11-2 12-14 14-12 Win
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 3-11 11-7 6-11 6-11 Loss
Martin Richards Tackleway B 11-4 12-10 12-10 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway B 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-6 11-13 11-3 11-5 Win
Fraser Kent Holl Academy C 2-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Nick StandenForfeit Forfeit Holl Academy C 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 12-10 12-10 8-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 11-8 13-11 9-11 11-7 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 4-11 5-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
John Wilson Bexhill C 11-8 11-6 11-2 Win
Alan McCleave Bexhill C 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Ryan Warner Bexhill A 11-4 6-11 2-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
David Rayment Bexhill A 6-11 8-11 13-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Martin Kellaway Bexhill A 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Andy Furnival Holl Academy A 11-3 11-2 11-9 Win
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 5-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Abdle Hamede Obeyed Holl Academy A 3-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 11-13 12-10 7-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Tony Catt Holl Academy B 7-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-9 13-11 11-6 Win
John Wond Saints B 11-6 12-10 9-11 11-4 Win
Graham Deeprose Saints B 11-3 11-2 11-2 Win
Ron Davenport Saints B 6-11 11-5 11-9 6-11 11-7 Win
Played: 56
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2011-12
Senior 2012-13
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2015-16
Senior 2016-17
Senior 2018-19
Senior 2019-20
Share This Page