Player Statistics > Adrian Goodrum
Player Performance
Results > Tackleway C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Hyland Nalgo A 4-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Malcolm Hilton Nalgo A 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Michael Courtnage Nalgo A 5-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Harvey Webb Bexhill F 11-6 11-8 14-12 Win
Francis John Brown Bexhill F 11-6 9-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 Loss
Malcolm Glover Bexhill F 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Ryan Demeza Hollington B 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Neil Pankhurst Hollington B 11-4 11-3 11-5 Win
Robert Clemence Hollington B 17-15 11-9 5-11 11-4 Win
Tina Beaney Bexhill G 11-9 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Brian Beaney Bexhill G 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
John Bradbury Bexhill G 12-10 11-8 4-11 11-8 Win
Alan Blackman Tackleway D 5-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Phil Toze Tackleway D 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Keith Lindsay Tackleway D 10-12 11-7 11-8 9-11 14-16 Loss
Zachary Allen Tackleway E 11-9 11-4 13-11 Win
Michael Charter Tackleway E 8-11 11-8 9-11 13-11 11-4 Win
Douglas Bick Tackleway E 11-2 13-11 11-6 Win
Ron Davenport Saints B 8-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Syrett Saints B 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Mick Hart Saints B 16-18 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Shaun Godfrey Hollington A 7-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Stephanie Sargent Hollington A 12-10 11-7 11-5 Win
Kevin Barry Hollington A 7-11 6-11 12-14 Loss
Paul Hyland Nalgo A 11-7 3-11 11-9 12-14 6-11 Loss
Malcolm Hilton Nalgo A 11-1 11-6 8-11 11-4 Win
Michael Courtnage Nalgo A 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Francis John Brown Bexhill F 11-6 11-8 12-14 11-6 Win
Trevor Towner Bexhill F 11-13 11-4 11-7 4-11 2-11 Loss
Malcolm Glover Bexhill F 11-2 11-6 11-6 Win
Andrew Edwards Monarchs A 11-8 11-8 13-15 11-7 Win
Bob Lowe Monarchs A 10-12 11-7 11-6 6-11 8-11 Loss
Sue Paice Monarchs A 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Christopher Woods Tigers A 11-2 11-6 5-11 13-11 Win
David Mitchell Tigers A 8-11 10-12 11-0 11-8 8-11 Loss
Roger Smith Tigers A 11-2 13-11 11-8 Win
Ryan Demeza Hollington B 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Robert Clemence Hollington B 11-8 12-10 11-5 Win
Yasar Akar Hollington B 11-2 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-3 Win
Chris Hack Bexhill H 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Trevor Towner Bexhill H 12-10 12-10 11-2 Win
John Bradbury Bexhill G 6-11 11-6 11-9 6-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Beaney Bexhill G 11-6 6-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Tina Beaney Bexhill G 6-11 7-11 11-6 18-16 8-11 Loss
Owen Hatter Tackleway D 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Alan Blackman Tackleway D 11-8 8-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Phil Toze Tackleway D 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Michael Charter Tackleway E 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Stephen Milton Tackleway E 11-9 11-7 11-2 Win
Zachary Allen Tackleway E 11-7 11-3 12-10 Win
Shaun Godfrey Hollington A 2-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Kevin Barry Hollington A 5-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Stephanie Sargent Hollington A 11-6 11-1 11-5 Win
Played: 53
Results > Tackleway A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dave Butler Saints A 2-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
James Winchester Saints A 8-11 13-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
John Wond Saints A 10-12 11-7 7-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Tackleway B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Bashar Ubaid Holl Academy A 8-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Ryan Heselden Holl Academy A 5-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-5 12-10 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 10-12 11-7 11-5 4-11 11-9 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-13 9-11 10-12 Loss
Graham Deeprose Holl Academy D 13-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Andy Furnival Holl Academy D 8-11 11-9 11-7 12-14 8-11 Loss
Stacey Furnival Holl Academy D 11-13 8-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2015-16
Senior 2016-17
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2011-12
Senior 2012-13
Senior 2017-18
Share This Page