Player Statistics > Adrian Goodrum
Player Performance
Results > Tackleway C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Hyland Nalgo A 6-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Courtnage Nalgo A 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Phil Toze Nalgo A 11-2 11-5 11-7 Win
Roger Smith Academy H 9-11 11-7 13-11 11-7 Win
Jamie Martin Academy H 3-11 2-11 10-12 Loss
Bryan Tichband Academy H 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Terry Dean Academy E 4-11 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Andy Furnival Academy E 6-11 7-11 11-9 3-11 Loss
Graham Deeprose Academy E 12-10 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Bob Lowe Monarchs A 6-11 11-8 11-5 5-11 10-12 Loss
Alison Jordan Monarchs A 11-4 12-10 12-14 4-11 11-5 Win
Sue Paice Monarchs A 12-10 11-5 11-7 Win
Daniel Starnes Bexhill F 11-5 6-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Norman Beaney Bexhill F 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Francis John Brown Bexhill F 11-3 11-5 9-11 11-6 Win
Alan Blackman Tackleway D 12-10 10-12 9-11 9-11 Loss
Owen Hatter Tackleway D 11-2 11-9 11-6 Win
Keith Lindsay Tackleway D 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Pam Winter Bexhill E 11-5 11-5 10-12 6-11 8-11 Loss
Cameron Jones Bexhill E 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Paulette Clarke Academy G 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Danny Gurden Academy G 11-3 11-6 11-2 Win
Andrew Murphy Academy G 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Robert Clemence Hollington B 4-11 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Neil Pankhurst Hollington B 11-7 10-12 11-3 13-11 Win
Ryan Demeza Hollington B 8-11 11-9 7-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Chris Hack Bexhill G 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
John Bradbury Bexhill G 8-11 10-12 2-11 Loss
Harry French Bexhill G 13-15 9-11 7-11 Loss
Douglas Bick Tackleway E 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
Harvey Webb Tackleway E 11-5 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Kevin Eastman Tackleway E 11-2 11-3 11-2 Win
Paul Hyland Nalgo A 11-8 4-11 5-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Phil Toze Nalgo A 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Michael Courtnage Nalgo A 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Roger Smith Academy H 11-4 11-3 10-12 11-4 Win
Jamie Martin Academy H 4-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Bryan Tichband Academy H 11-1 11-8 11-8 Win
Andy Furnival Academy E 11-9 4-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Graham Deeprose Academy E 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Terry Dean Academy E 7-11 16-18 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Alison Jordan Monarchs A 11-9 10-12 11-9 5-11 12-10 Win
Bob Lowe Monarchs A 4-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Sue Paice Monarchs A 11-1 11-6 11-5 Win
Tina Beaney Bexhill F 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 14-12 Win
Norman Beaney Bexhill F 11-4 11-7 11-2 Win
Francis John Brown Bexhill F 11-3 11-6 9-11 11-5 Win
Alan Blackman Tackleway D 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Keith Lindsay Tackleway D 11-3 11-8 11-5 Win
Owen Hatter Tackleway D 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Pam Winter Bexhill E 8-11 11-4 3-11 11-7 13-11 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill E 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-4 9-11 11-7 11-1 Win
Played: 54
Results > Tackleway B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nathan Darby Academy A 5-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Ryan Heselden Academy A 9-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Barry Academy A 2-11 2-11 2-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2015-16
Senior 2016-17
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2011-12
Senior 2012-13
Senior 2017-18
Senior 2018-19
Share This Page