Player Statistics > Terry Dean
Player Performance
Results > Hastings Academy E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Watters Academy G 13-15 7-11 11-4 9-11 Loss
Andrew Murphy Academy G 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Paulette Clarke Academy G 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Bob Lowe Monarchs A 12-10 13-11 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Alison Jordan Monarchs A 7-11 9-11 13-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Sue Paice Monarchs A 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway E 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Douglas Bick Tackleway E 14-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Aaron Pain Tackleway E 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Paul Hyland Nalgo A 11-8 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Courtnage Nalgo A 8-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Phil Toze Nalgo A 11-2 11-2 11-4 Win
Michael Charter Tackleway C 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Kevin Rowe Tackleway C 11-9 5-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway C 11-4 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Roger Smith Academy H 11-8 10-12 11-5 12-10 Win
Bryan Tichband Academy H 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Jamie Martin Academy H 9-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Bob Lowe Monarchs A 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Alison Jordan Monarchs A 11-8 3-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Peter Harding Monarchs A 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Francis John Brown Bexhill F 11-4 11-9 11-2 Win
David Laing Bexhill F 11-8 11-7 11-2 Win
George Reidy Bexhill F 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Alan Blackman Tackleway D 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
Owen Hatter Tackleway D 12-14 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Keith Lindsay Tackleway D 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill E 11-9 13-11 7-11 11-7 Win
Pam Winter Bexhill E 13-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-4 11-6 10-12 11-6 Win
Chris Hack Bexhill G 11-7 11-6 10-12 11-8 Win
Harry French Bexhill G 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
John Bradbury Bexhill G 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-8 Win
Aaron Pain Tackleway E 3-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Douglas Bick Tackleway E 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Stephen Milton Tackleway E 11-2 11-3 11-4 Win
Paul Hyland Nalgo A 11-8 11-5 9-11 11-8 Win
Phil Toze Nalgo A 11-3 11-4 11-6 Win
Michael Courtnage Nalgo A 11-8 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Robert Clemence Hollington B 13-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Neil Pankhurst Hollington B 11-3 11-4 11-8 Win
Ryan Demeza Hollington B 5-11 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Kevin Rowe Tackleway C 7-11 11-6 11-3 11-1 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway C 11-7 18-16 8-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Charter Tackleway C 11-13 9-11 4-11 Loss
David Mitchell Academy H 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Roger Smith Academy H 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
Bryan Tichband Academy H 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-2 Win
Tina Beaney Bexhill F 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Norman Beaney Bexhill F 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Trevor Towner Bexhill F 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Keith Lindsay Tackleway D 11-4 6-11 11-9 6-11 11-6 Win
Owen Hatter Tackleway D 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
Alan Blackman Tackleway D 11-7 11-3 12-10 Win
Played: 54
Results > Hastings Academy C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andy Summers Bexhill B 10-12 9-11 12-10 11-9 6-11 Loss
John Ellis Bexhill B 12-10 12-10 11-6 Win
Brian Busbridge Bexhill B 11-13 5-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Hastings Academy D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 9-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Andrew Chapman Bexhill C 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
John Wilson Bexhill C 13-11 6-11 7-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page