Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 1st 30 27 90.00%
Andy Knibbs Adeyfield B 9 8 88.89%
Marc Lyons Crown n Sceptre 1st 9 8 88.89%
Daniel Broner St Georges 1st 39 33 84.62%
Biao Wang Flamstead 1st 18 15 83.33%
Akash Shah Adeyfield 1st 6 5 83.33%
Mark York Adeyfield 1st 27 22 81.48%
John McCance Crown n Sceptre 1st 30 24 80.00%
John Bullard Adeyfield 1st 9 7 77.78%
Dave Wackrill Adeyfield 1st 9 7 77.78%
Michael Wilkins St Georges 1st 27 20 74.07%
Angela Smith Flamstead 1st 21 15 71.43%
Nick Denney Flamstead 1st 27 19 70.37%
Stuart Dyson Crown n Sceptre A 33 23 69.70%
Ken Stonebridge Crown n Sceptre A 33 23 69.70%
Mariusz Konopacki Adeyfield A 3 2 66.67%
Alan Thomas Crown n Sceptre 1st 33 20 60.61%
Marc Brent Flamstead 1st 27 16 59.26%
Bogdan Coman Adeyfield B 27 14 51.85%
Muz Janoowalla Adeyfield 1st 18 9 50.00%
Tony Bourke Flamstead B 6 3 50.00%
Abdul Rahim Adeyfield A 18 8 44.44%
Bill Higgins Crown n Sceptre A 27 11 40.74%
Mike Branscombe Adeyfield A 30 12 40.00%
Dave Gomm Crown n Sceptre 1st 18 7 38.89%
Richard Hardy Crown n Sceptre A 18 7 38.89%
Nigel Finn Adeyfield B 21 8 38.10%
Bob Sapuan St Georges 1st 33 12 36.36%
Martin Johnson Adeyfield B 27 9 33.33%
Les Leech Adeyfield A 27 9 33.33%
Mike Bellamy Crown n Sceptre 1st 12 4 33.33%
Gary Keers Crown n Sceptre 1st 12 4 33.33%
Jackie Channell St Georges A 6 2 33.33%
John Bleakley Adeyfield A 3 1 33.33%
Karl Seddon St Georges A 3 1 33.33%
Tony Whetherly Flamstead A 18 5 27.78%
Dave Westley Flamstead A 27 5 18.52%
Tony Coomber Flamstead A 30 3 10.00%
Bob Andrews Adeyfield B 21 2 9.52%
Jack Reyland Flamstead A 30 2 6.67%
Chris Ward St Georges A 3 0 0.00%
Mick Eames Crown n Sceptre A 3 0 0.00%
Colin Tibbles Crown n Sceptre B 3 0 0.00%
John Stock Flamstead C 3 0 0.00%
Ian Cooper Crown n Sceptre C 3 0 0.00%
Antony Mauder Flamstead A 6 0 0.00%
Veli Prahanarov Adeyfield B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 47 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Toofan Khalili Northchurch 1st 30 30 100.00%
Simon Whale Northchurch 1st 27 27 100.00%
David Liveing Northchurch 1st 36 34 94.44%
Paul Jolly Row 36 32 88.89%
Brian Hudson Flamstead B 15 13 86.67%
Frank Beck Northchurch 1st 6 5 83.33%
Vijay Kumar McAlpine TTC 39 32 82.05%
Gerry Evans St Georges A 18 14 77.78%
Dave Easey Crown n Sceptre B 36 24 66.67%
Trevor McFarlane Adeyfield C 3 2 66.67%
Xin Jun Wang McAlpine TTC 39 25 64.10%
Tony Bourke Flamstead B 27 17 62.96%
Martyn Ford Adeyfield C 39 24 61.54%
Tim Boyall St Georges A 9 5 55.56%
Aidan Walsh Crown n Sceptre B 39 21 53.85%
Alan Jones Crown n Sceptre B 15 8 53.33%
Youguang Pan McAlpine TTC 39 19 48.72%
Dan Penberthy Flamstead B 27 13 48.15%
Gal-On Broner St Georges A 15 7 46.67%
Jackie Channell St Georges A 33 15 45.45%
Chris Ward St Georges A 30 13 43.33%
Colin Tibbles Crown n Sceptre B 24 9 37.50%
Tony Brown Adeyfield C 33 11 33.33%
Roy Lambden Flamstead B 21 7 33.33%
Niko Ferdinandov Adeyfield C 21 7 33.33%
Bob Andrews Adeyfield B 9 3 33.33%
Paul Rickard Northchurch 1st 3 1 33.33%
Ian Cooper Crown n Sceptre C 3 1 33.33%
George Wood Northchurch A 3 1 33.33%
Jamie Banner Row 39 12 30.77%
Chris Jennings Leverstock Green 24 6 25.00%
Bob Cummins Row 39 9 23.08%
Simon Coleman Adeyfield D 6 1 16.67%
Gil Salter Flamstead B 21 3 14.29%
Mike Carbery Leverstock Green 21 3 14.29%
Dave Walker Leverstock Green 15 2 13.33%
John Figg St Georges A 12 1 8.33%
Gary Everington Leverstock Green 21 1 4.76%
Phil Gore Leverstock Green 27 1 3.70%
Jon Summers Adeyfield D 3 0 0.00%
Jack Adams Adeyfield D 3 0 0.00%
Allan Dennis Flamstead B 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 42 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Darren Roan Flamstead C 21 21 100.00%
Guy Crosby Flamstead C 15 15 100.00%
Alex Hamilton Crown n Sceptre C 30 28 93.33%
John Stock Flamstead C 21 19 90.48%
Steve Laird Northchurch A 36 31 86.11%
Scott Boyer Adeyfield D 18 15 83.33%
Phil Oswin Flamstead C 18 15 83.33%
Attila Gaal Adeyfield D 6 5 83.33%
Yogi Bohknecht Crown n Sceptre C 36 29 80.56%
Simon Coleman Adeyfield D 24 18 75.00%
Alan Jolly Highfield 27 20 74.07%
Ian Roby Highfield 24 17 70.83%
George Wood Northchurch A 33 23 69.70%
Bronwen Watson Northchurch A 36 24 66.67%
Ian Cooper Crown n Sceptre C 27 18 66.67%
Geoff Walke Crown n Sceptre D 6 4 66.67%
Brian Burton Crown n Sceptre C 21 13 61.90%
Kieran Roan Flamstead C 24 13 54.17%
Jon Summers Adeyfield D 27 14 51.85%
Shahab Shirazi Flamstead C 15 7 46.67%
Frank Manfield Northchurch B 36 16 44.44%
Colin Parslow Highfield 27 11 40.74%
Harry Casserley Northchurch B 33 13 39.39%
Tony Gibb Northchurch C 36 14 38.89%
Colin Stanbrook Highfield 24 7 29.17%
Bruce Owen Northchurch C 12 3 25.00%
Jack Adams Adeyfield D 12 3 25.00%
George Shipman Northchurch C 39 9 23.08%
Mark Chapman Northchurch C 27 6 22.22%
Ellis Lloyd Adeyfield D 18 4 22.22%
Peter Bart Crown n Sceptre D 27 5 18.52%
Terry Marsh Crown n Sceptre D 36 6 16.67%
Tom Masters Crown n Sceptre D 12 1 8.33%
Barbara Bart Crown n Sceptre D 39 3 7.69%
Chris J Ward Northchurch A 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Martin Adeyfield D 3 0 0.00%
Chris Watson Northchurch B 36 0 0.00%
Displaying: 37 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions