Player Statistics > Bruce Ghaemi
Player Performance
Results > Adeyfield C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Gerry Evans St Georges A 11-4 11-4 11-8 +2 Win
Tim Boyall St Georges A 11-6 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Chris Ward St Georges A 11-2 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Jack Adams K.L.C.C. 11-4 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
John Saunders K.L.C.C. 11-1 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. 11-7 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Mark Chiles Highfield 11-9 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-4 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 11-5 11-1 11-7 +1 Win
Toofan Khalili Northchurch B 14-12 4-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 -3 Loss
Steve Laird Northchurch B 11-7 11-2 11-5 +2 Win
George Wood Northchurch B 11-6 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Tony Bourke Flamstead C 11-9 9-11 11-4 11-5 +2 Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 11-8 11-8 11-3 +2 Win
Roy Lambden Flamstead C 11-7 11-4 11-1 +1 Win
Tim Boyall St Georges A 11-7 12-10 11-6 +1 Win
Gerry Evans St Georges A 14-12 11-4 11-4 +2 Win
Chris Ward St Georges A 12-10 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Mark Yelland K.L.C.C. 11-6 11-4 11-3 +2 Win
Phil Hards K.L.C.C. 11-8 11-3 10-12 11-9 +2 Win
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. 11-5 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
George Wood Northchurch B 11-5 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Toofan Khalili Northchurch B 7-11 11-5 11-6 11-4 +4 Win
Steve Laird Northchurch B 11-6 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Ivan King Crown & Scept D 11-6 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-4 9-11 11-7 11-1 +1 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Chris Jennings Leverstock Grn 11-5 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Gary Everington Leverstock Grn 11-3 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Dave Walker Leverstock Grn 11-2 9-11 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 11-5 11-5 11-3 +2 Win
Phil Oswin Flamstead C 11-9 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
Tony Bourke Flamstead C 7-11 11-8 11-2 9-11 11-9 +2 Win
Gal-On Broner St Georges A 11-6 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Tim Boyall St Georges A 11-4 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Chris Ward St Georges A 11-9 11-6 11-6 +2 Win
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. 11-7 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Jack Adams K.L.C.C. 11-0 11-0 11-1 +1 Win
John Saunders K.L.C.C. 11-2 11-5 11-1 +1 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 11-2 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-7 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 11-5 15-13 11-9 +1 Win
Toofan Khalili Northchurch B 12-10 11-9 6-11 13-11 +4 Win
Steve Laird Northchurch B 11-9 12-10 11-4 +2 Win
George Wood Northchurch B 11-1 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-5 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-6 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Peter Bart Crown & Scept D 15-13 11-2 11-8 +1 Win
Phil Gore Leverstock Grn 11-9 11-2 11-2 +1 Win
Chris Jennings Leverstock Grn 11-6 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Mike Carbery Leverstock Grn 11-6 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Phil Oswin Flamstead C 11-6 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 11-5 11-7 11-3 +2 Win
Gil Salter Flamstead C 11-4 11-1 11-6 +1 Win
Played: 54
Results > Adeyfield B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Daniel Broner St Georges 1st 10-12 11-8 9-11 11-5 7-11 -2 Loss
Bob Sapuan St Georges 1st 5-11 11-5 7-11 9-11 -3 Loss
Jackie Channell St Georges 1st 11-7 11-6 11-3 +4 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2021-22
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page