Player Statistics > Marc Brent
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Antony Mauder Flamstead 1st 11-6 12-10 11-2 n/a Win
Tony Coomber Flamstead 1st 11-4 11-3 11-5 n/a Win
Angela Smith Flamstead 1st 4-11 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Martyn Ford Adeyfield A 11-4 11-2 11-3 n/a Win
Martin Johnson Adeyfield A 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-7 n/a Win
Ken Stonebridge Crown n Scept A 8-11 7-11 11-5 6-11 n/a Loss
Leigh Hurkett Crown n Scept A 11-5 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Richard Hardy Crown n Scept A 11-7 12-10 11-7 n/a Win
Dave Wackrill Adeyfield 1st 12-10 9-11 11-13 9-11 n/a Loss
Nigel Finn Adeyfield 1st 11-4 13-11 12-10 n/a Win
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 1st 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Alan Thomas Crown n Scept 1 11-7 3-11 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Gary Keers Crown n Scept 1 7-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Colin Tibbles Crown n Scept 1 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
George Shipman Northchurch 1st 11-5 11-3 11-2 n/a Win
Simon Whale Northchurch 1st 8-11 11-3 11-3 9-11 11-4 n/a Win
John Richardson Northchurch 1st 11-6 11-7 11-1 n/a Win
Mick Chandler Row 11-9 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Bob Cummins Row 18-16 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Paul Jolly Row 12-14 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Tony Whetherly Flamstead 1st 11-4 11-6 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Tony Coomber Flamstead 1st 11-5 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Martyn Ford Adeyfield A 11-2 11-6 11-1 n/a Win
Martin Johnson Adeyfield A 8-11 11-2 11-3 11-5 n/a Win
Mike Branscombe Adeyfield A 6-11 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Richard Hardy Crown n Scept A 18-16 13-11 11-3 n/a Win
Ken Stonebridge Crown n Scept A 5-11 6-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Bill Higgins Crown n Scept A 11-4 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Dave Wackrill Adeyfield 1st 6-11 11-5 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 1st 3-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
John Fox Adeyfield 1st 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-7 16-14 n/a Win
Gary Keers Crown n Scept 1 9-11 11-9 13-11 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Alan Thomas Crown n Scept 1 7-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 n/a Loss
Dave Gomm Crown n Scept 1 11-4 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
George Shipman Northchurch 1st 11-2 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Frank Beck Northchurch 1st 17-15 11-6 6-11 11-2 n/a Win
Paul Jolly Row 11-7 11-1 11-9 n/a Win
Bob Cummins Row 12-10 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Mick Chandler Row 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-5 3-11 n/a Loss
Angela Smith Flamstead 1st 5-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 6-11 n/a Loss
Tony Coomber Flamstead 1st 11-8 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Les Leech Adeyfield A 12-10 9-11 11-5 10-12 13-11 n/a Win
Martyn Ford Adeyfield A 11-7 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Martin Johnson Adeyfield A 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Dave Gomm Crown n Scept 1 17-15 5-11 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Gary Keers Crown n Scept 1 7-11 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Alan Thomas Crown n Scept 1 10-12 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Played: 47
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2021-22
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page