Player Statistics > Martin Johnson
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Paul Jolly Row 1-11 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Mick Chandler Row 6-11 13-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Bob Cummins Row 7-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Martin Livesey St. Michaels 11-13 9-11 11-9 10-12 n/a Loss
Marc Brent St. Michaels 11-7 9-11 8-11 13-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Vadym Krevs St. Michaels 7-11 8-11 3-11 n/a Loss
John Fox Adeyfield 1st 6-11 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Nigel Finn Adeyfield 1st 4-11 11-9 7-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Mark York Adeyfield 1st 7-11 11-7 6-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Frank Beck Northchurch 1st 11-7 11-8 7-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
George Shipman Northchurch 1st 11-8 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Simon Whale Northchurch 1st 12-10 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 n/a Win
Dave Westley Flamstead 1st 11-8 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Angela Smith Flamstead 1st 7-11 5-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Antony Mauder Flamstead 1st 11-7 9-11 18-16 8-11 11-7 n/a Win
Alan Jones Crown n Scept A 11-13 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Leigh Hurkett Crown n Scept A 6-11 14-12 14-12 6-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Bill Higgins Crown n Scept A 5-11 8-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Alan Thomas Crown n Scept 1 2-11 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Andy Lewry Crown n Scept 1 9-11 2-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Marc Lyons Crown n Scept 1 5-11 5-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Vadym Krevs St. Michaels 11-8 11-6 4-11 10-12 12-14 n/a Loss
Marc Brent St. Michaels 11-8 2-11 3-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Mike McGarry St. Michaels 8-11 0-11 12-10 14-12 11-8 n/a Win
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 1st 11-8 5-11 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Mark York Adeyfield 1st 8-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
John Fox Adeyfield 1st 8-11 7-11 3-11 n/a Loss
George Shipman Northchurch 1st 11-7 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Simon Whale Northchurch 1st 11-7 11-9 11-2 n/a Win
Tony Whetherly Flamstead 1st 9-11 9-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Tony Coomber Flamstead 1st 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-6 n/a Win
Richard Hardy Crown n Scept A 9-11 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Bill Higgins Crown n Scept A 4-11 11-9 3-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Alan Jones Crown n Scept 1 11-4 6-11 11-9 1-11 11-5 n/a Win
Dave Gomm Crown n Scept 1 10-12 4-11 14-16 n/a Loss
Alan Thomas Crown n Scept 1 8-11 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Paul Jolly Row 8-11 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Mick Chandler Row 8-11 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Bob Cummins Row 7-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Phu Duc Nguyen St. Michaels 5-11 9-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Martin Livesey St. Michaels 6-11 7-11 11-8 10-12 n/a Loss
Marc Brent St. Michaels 8-11 11-8 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Dave Wackrill Adeyfield 1st 6-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 n/a Loss
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 1st 7-11 5-11 4-11 n/a Loss
John Fox Adeyfield 1st 12-10 9-11 11-6 4-11 11-7 n/a Win
Frank Beck Northchurch 1st 5-11 11-8 6-11 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Simon Whale Northchurch 1st 11-6 12-14 4-11 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
George Shipman Northchurch 1st 11-8 11-6 11-2 n/a Win
Dave Westley Flamstead 1st 11-4 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Angela Smith Flamstead 1st 6-11 6-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Antony Mauder Flamstead 1st 11-8 11-6 6-11 9-11 18-20 n/a Loss
Dave Gomm Crown n Scept 1 6-11 6-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Gary Keers Crown n Scept 1 6-11 6-11 11-9 5-11 n/a Loss
Alan Thomas Crown n Scept 1 8-11 11-8 4-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2011-12
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2021-22
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page