Player Statistics > Xin Jun Wang
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alex Hamilton Crown & Scept C 11-2 11-5 15-13 +2 Win
Yogi Bohknecht Crown & Scept C 11-5 10-12 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Ian Cooper Crown & Scept C 11-5 6-11 11-2 11-0 +2 Win
Trevor McFarlane Adeyfield B 11-5 11-9 5-11 11-5 +2 Win
Martin Johnson Adeyfield B 4-11 11-3 13-11 11-7 +4 Win
Martyn Ford Adeyfield B 11-5 12-10 11-3 +2 Win
Steve Laird Northchurch A 8-11 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-6 +2 Win
George Wood Northchurch A 11-5 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Bronwen Watson Northchurch A 11-8 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Dave Westley Flamstead A 11-2 9-11 12-10 11-9 +3 Win
Jack Reyland Flamstead A 11-3 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Allan Dennis Flamstead A 11-2 11-9 11-2 +1 Win
Scott Boyer Adeyfield C 11-6 11-4 11-1 +1 Win
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 9-11 11-3 11-5 13-11 +1 Win
Bruce Ghaemi Adeyfield C 6-11 8-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Chris Ward St Georges A 11-6 11-3 12-10 +2 Win
Gerry Evans St Georges A 11-7 8-11 12-10 11-2 +2 Win
John Figg St Georges A 11-1 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Dave Easey Crown & Scept B 11-8 11-8 4-11 11-8 +3 Win
Aidan Walsh Crown & Scept B 11-7 14-12 11-6 +1 Win
Colin Tibbles Crown & Scept B 11-4 11-2 11-6 +2 Win
Brian Burton Crown & Scept C 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Alex Hamilton Crown & Scept C 11-7 11-2 11-9 +2 Win
Ian Cooper Crown & Scept C 11-9 11-2 11-6 +2 Win
Mariusz Puczynski Adeyfield B 11-9 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Martyn Ford Adeyfield B 8-11 11-3 11-3 5-11 11-6 +2 Win
Martin Johnson Adeyfield B 11-7 11-13 8-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Steve Laird Northchurch A 11-8 11-4 11-4 +2 Win
George Wood Northchurch A 11-3 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Bronwen Watson Northchurch A 13-11 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
Brian Hudson Flamstead A 9-11 11-3 11-13 8-11 -3 Loss
Jack Reyland Flamstead A 13-11 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Allan Dennis Flamstead A 11-2 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
John Fox Adeyfield C 11-1 11-5 11-6 +6 Win
Bruce Ghaemi Adeyfield C 8-11 5-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 11-5 7-11 4-11 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Gerry Evans St Georges A 9-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Tim Boyall St Georges A 11-7 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
John Figg St Georges A 11-1 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Colin Tibbles Crown & Scept B 11-8 12-10 11-7 +2 Win
Alan Jones Crown & Scept B 9-11 6-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Aidan Walsh Crown & Scept B 9-11 11-4 11-4 11-3 +2 Win
Yogi Bohknecht Crown & Scept C 11-3 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Ian Cooper Crown & Scept C 11-8 12-10 11-4 +1 Win
Alex Hamilton Crown & Scept C 11-5 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Trevor McFarlane Adeyfield B 11-6 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Martyn Ford Adeyfield B 8-11 8-11 8-11 -5 Loss
Martin Johnson Adeyfield B 14-12 8-11 8-11 5-11 -2 Loss
George Wood Northchurch A 11-5 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Chris Watson Northchurch A 11-2 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Bronwen Watson Northchurch A 11-3 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Tony Coomber Flamstead A 22-20 11-9 11-2 +2 Win
Allan Dennis Flamstead A 11-6 11-3 11-13 11-9 +1 Win
John Stock Flamstead A 11-5 11-7 11-3 +2 Win
Bruce Ghaemi Adeyfield C 8-11 6-11 15-13 7-11 -2 Loss
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 11-6 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
John Fox Adeyfield C 11-13 8-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Tim Boyall St Georges A 11-3 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
John Figg St Georges A 11-5 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Chris Ward St Georges A 11-9 12-10 11-9 +2 Win
Alan Jones Crown & Scept B 7-11 10-12 5-11 -2 Loss
Colin Tibbles Crown & Scept B 11-6 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Dave Easey Crown & Scept B 11-9 11-8 11-8 +3 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2021-22
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2011-12
Share This Page