Player Statistics > Steve Rutherford
Player Performance
Results > Ukrainians B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jonathan Crossley Oakbank A 8-11 11-5 14-12 11-9 Win
Jason Allatt Oakbank A 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Kevin Pickles Oakbank A 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Sooty Adams FB A 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Matthew Screeton FB A 8-11 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Youngki Cho FB A 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Alex Duhem Falcons B 11-8 11-5 4-11 11-2 Win
Kevin Plowman Falcons B 11-8 4-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Bob Underwood Falcons B 11-8 15-13 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Mellor Hh A 5-11 11-8 10-12 12-10 11-8 Win
Paul Bryant Hh A 11-6 3-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Andy Bray Hh A 6-11 5-11 11-13 Loss
Played: 12
Results > Ukrainians C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
Adam Waddingham Crossflatts A 11-9 7-11 11-9 11-8 Win
John Pullen Crossflatts A 4-11 11-6 10-12 11-9 11-7 Win
David Ellis Merlins C 11-6 3-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 Win
Michael Koch-Osborne Merlins C 9-11 11-5 3-11 11-2 11-4 Win
Robert Yorke Merlins C 11-9 13-11 11-9 Win
Benjamin Farrar Sparrowhawks 9-11 9-11 11-7 12-10 2-11 Loss
Spencer Hurd Sparrowhawks 11-6 4-11 11-4 9-11 16-18 Loss
Joshua Poulsen Sparrowhawks 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Howard Granton Ospreys E 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Michael Cage Ospreys E 11-6 5-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Gerald Thwaites Ospreys E 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Dave Melbourne Hobbies D 11-4 11-5 8-11 6-11 11-8 Win
Oliver Bryant Hobbies D 11-6 11-6 4-11 11-6 Win
Bob Underwood Forfeit Hobbies D 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Anthony Crook C Embassy 11-7 11-6 7-11 11-9 Win
Hughie Chambers C Embassy 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Rod Fotherby C Embassy 11-2 11-3 4-11 5-11 11-8 Win
Peter Midgley Cononley 12-10 11-4 11-4 Win
Eric Hudson Cononley 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
David Ayrton Cononley 2-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Stephen Barton Oakbank B 6-11 11-5 6-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Calum Davies Oakbank B 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Ryan Foulds Oakbank B 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Nic Fearnley Fb B 11-8 11-9 11-0 Win
Martin Connolly Fb B 11-13 7-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Craven Fb B 11-6 11-7 8-11 12-10 Win
John Jennison St Wilfs A 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Jodie Lister St Wilfs A 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Shirley Toulmin St Wilfs A 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Tony Bugaja Crossflatts A 11-3 11-1 11-8 Win
David Ellis Merlins C 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Michael Koch-Osborne Merlins C 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Robert Yorke Merlins C 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Alan Pearson Hobbies D 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Dave Melbourne Hobbies D 18-16 3-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Bob Underwood Hobbies D 5-11 11-9 4-11 6-11 Loss
Stephen Morris Nemesis B 11-3 11-8 11-3 Win
Tim Moran Nemesis B 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Kathryn Manogue Nemesis B 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Anthony Crook C Embassy 11-9 14-16 8-11 9-11 Loss
Hughie Chambers C Embassy 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Derek Briggs C Embassy 11-5 11-4 4-11 11-6 Win
Eric Hudson Cononley 11-8 11-8 11-2 Win
Peter Midgley Cononley 11-3 7-11 11-5 11-3 Win
David Ayrton Cononley 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-5 Win
Stephen Barton Oakbank B 11-5 9-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Calum Davies Oakbank B 11-9 11-8 15-13 Win
James Brass Oakbank B 11-9 8-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Nic Fearnley Fb B 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Eddie Zywicki Fb B 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Played: 52
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Keighley Summer League 2018
Winter 2018-19
Keighley Summer League 2019
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Share This Page