Player Statistics > Null Williams
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stephen Morris Nemesis B 11-4 11-8 11-2 Win
Kathryn Manogue Nemesis B 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-9 Win
Tim Moran Nemesis B 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Tom Sampson Nemesis B 11-4 11-9 11-6 Win
Les Packer Nemesis B 11-4 11-7 5-11 11-4 Win
Stephen Morris Nemesis B 11-7 8-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 11-5 10-12 4-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Null Waddingham Crossflatts A 11-5 11-5 16-14 Win
John Pullen Crossflatts A 15-13 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
David Morris Fastbats C 11-7 13-11 11-9 Win
Mark Griffin Fastbats C 4-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Eddie Zywicki Fastbats C 11-2 11-7 11-8 Win
Dave Melbourne Hobbies 11-7 8-11 15-13 8-11 11-7 Win
Alan Pearson Hobbies 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Howard Granton Hobbies 11-7 11-7 11-13 9-11 6-11 Loss
Null Szczur Uk B 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Steve Rutherford Uk B 6-11 11-9 6-11 13-15 Loss
Jerry Harkawy Uk B 11-3 10-12 11-4 12-10 Win
Michael Koch-Osborne Merlins 11-13 14-12 9-11 11-3 5-11 Loss
David Ellis Merlins 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
Robert Yorke Merlins 11-9 6-11 9-11 11-2 11-9 Win
James Brass Oakbank B 11-3 11-13 6-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Calum Davies Oakbank B 6-11 11-4 10-12 10-12 Loss
Ryan Foulds Oakbank B 11-4 11-4 7-11 11-7 Win
Peter Midgley Nom Cononley 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
David Ayrton Nom Cononley 4-11 3-11 11-9 11-7 12-10 Win
Eric Hudson Nom Cononley 11-5 11-3 11-3 Win
Morgan Reed Kites 10-12 7-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Nathan Ward Kites 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Rufus Gruszczynski Kites 3-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Kamran Ramzan Ospreys 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Saleem Butt Ospreys 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Munz Nazir Ospreys 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Rod Fotherby Nom C Embassy 11-6 11-1 11-7 Win
Clive Sherratt Nom C Embassy 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Anthony Crook Nom C Embassy 11-7 10-12 11-6 8-11 10-12 Loss
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 11-7 11-9 9-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
John Pullen Crossflatts A 11-7 6-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Tony Bugaja Crossflatts A 11-4 11-5 11-1 Win
David Morris Fastbats C 11-5 16-18 11-8 11-6 Win
Mark Griffin Fastbats C 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Howard Granton Hobbies 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Alan Pearson Hobbies 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Dave Melbourne Hobbies 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Clive Sherratt Nom C Embassy 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Rod Fotherby Nom C Embassy 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Anthony Crook Nom C Embassy 10-12 8-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Steve Rutherford Uk B 9-11 10-12 16-14 11-13 Loss
Null Szczur Uk B 11-5 15-13 10-12 11-5 Win
Jerry Harkawy Uk B 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Robert Yorke Merlins 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Null Ainley Merlins 9-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
David Ellis Merlins 11-9 9-11 11-6 16-18 13-11 Win
Ryan Foulds Oakbank B 9-11 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Will Nash Oakbank B 9-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Calum Davies Oakbank B 11-9 9-11 11-3 6-11 11-8 Win
David Ayrton Nom Cononley 12-10 11-5 9-11 5-11 13-15 Loss
Robert Davis Nom Cononley 9-11 7-11 14-12 3-11 Loss
Peter Midgley Nom Cononley 11-5 11-6 11-3 Win
Nathan Ward Kites 12-14 11-9 8-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Rufus Gruszczynski Kites 11-3 11-1 11-8 Win
Morgan Reed Kites 6-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 Loss
Played: 62
Share This Page