Player Statistics > Gregory Gargrupe
Player Performance
Results > NSY Comets A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Jeremy Jones Treasury A 7-11 9-11 13-15 0 Loss
Winston Wong Treasury A 9-11 8-11 7-11 0 Loss
Michael Loveder Treasury A 6-11 9-11 5-11 0 Loss
Jai Persaud PRO 6-11 8-11 3-11 0 Loss
Ronald Turner PRO 11-9 9-11 11-7 7-11 14-12 +25 Win
John Crawford PRO 8-11 6-11 6-11 0 Loss
Francis Dos Santos Employment 11-4 11-5 8-11 11-8 +1 Win
Richard Mak Employment 7-11 11-8 7-11 9-11 0 Loss
Anita Jermyn Employment 11-6 11-9 11-6 +4 Win
Played: 9
Results > NSY Comets B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Peter Tokely Sparta 4-11 9-11 15-17 -2 Loss
Robert Clark Obe Sparta 11-6 11-4 6-11 9-11 10-12 -8 Loss
Amanda C John Sparta 11-3 11-1 9-11 10-12 11-6 +1 Win
Flavinda Xavier B&tB 1-11 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-8 +3 Win
Geoff Waterhouse B&tB 6-11 11-6 10-12 10-12 -3 Loss
Ross Roberts B&tB 12-14 6-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Simon Goodman BIS 13-11 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Dan Jevons BIS 6-11 11-2 8-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Austen Okonweze BIS 11-6 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Grace Stair NordWest B 11-9 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Paul Kersey NordWest B 11-8 5-11 7-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Alan Cunningham NordWest B 11-9 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Rodney Fitzgerald Sedcops 11-5 7-11 12-10 11-13 11-7 +3 Win
Rick Salmon Sedcops 11-4 5-11 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Alec Fenn Sedcops 7-11 11-1 11-7 10-12 11-5 +1 Win
Ian Bonhote RMT Credit 11-8 11-9 11-7 +1 Win
Andrew Ryder RMT Credit 5-11 11-3 5-11 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Jeff Field RMT Credit 3-11 10-12 12-10 8-11 -2 Loss
Peter Tokely Sparta 14-16 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 +6 Win
Shawn Weekes Sparta 11-8 12-10 11-8 +1 Win
Robert Clark Obe Sparta 11-13 11-7 11-4 11-9 +1 Win
Ross Roberts B&tB 7-11 11-8 9-11 5-11 -3 Loss
Flavinda Xavier B&tB 11-6 7-11 11-9 12-10 +2 Win
Geoff Waterhouse B&tB 11-5 11-7 11-9 +3 Win
Florian Gazheli BIS 9-11 12-10 7-11 11-6 9-11 -10 Loss
Dan Jevons BIS 11-9 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-4 +6 Win
Simon Goodman BIS 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-3 +2 Win
Paul Kersey NordWest B 4-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-4 +3 Win
Grace Stair NordWest B 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-7 +1 Win
Alan Cunningham NordWest B 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-6 +1 Win
Gerry Martin Exlibris 11-3 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Wai-Liang Tan Exlibris 2-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 +3 Win
Paul Robson Exlibris 12-10 11-8 9-11 10-12 8-11 -6 Loss
Alec Fenn Sedcops 11-6 7-11 11-8 13-15 11-6 +2 Win
Tony Mason Sedcops 15-13 9-11 7-11 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Rodney Fitzgerald Sedcops 4-11 8-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Philip Thomas DNS 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Miranda Matthews DNS 11-3 11-7 10-12 11-6 +1 Win
Allan Lander DNS 11-8 11-8 10-12 9-11 11-6 +9 Win
Dave Mesfin RMT Credit 11-2 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Andrew Ryder RMT Credit 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Jeff Field RMT Credit 7-11 8-11 11-5 5-11 -2 Loss
Geoff Sheldon InsOffs 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-8 +2 Win
Ian Cranstone InsOffs 11-9 9-11 14-16 8-11 -1 Loss
Jon Velinor InsOffs 12-14 11-6 8-11 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
Colin Walkinshaw Hoares 10-12 15-13 11-9 11-4 +3 Win
Robert Inglis Hoares 8-11 9-11 12-14 -6 Loss
Barry Pollentine Hoares 11-6 12-10 11-6 +1 Win
Played: 48
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Season 2011-2012
Season 2014-2015
Season 2013-2014
Season 2016-2017
Season 2017-2018
Season 2018-2019
Season 2019-2020
Share This Page