Player Statistics > Paul Kersey
Player Performance
Results > NordWest B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Graham Miller BIS 4-11 11-4 12-10 11-8 +5 Win
Dan Jevons BIS 11-6 11-6 7-11 11-8 +9 Win
Simon Goodman BIS 11-9 14-12 11-8 +2 Win
Florian Gazheli BIS 11-4 11-7 12-10 +1 Win
Simon Goodman BIS 11-6 11-6 12-10 +2 Win
Dave Mesfin RMT Credit 11-5 11-4 8-11 11-8 +1 Win
Ian Bonhote RMT Credit 11-9 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Jeff Field RMT Credit 5-11 11-2 11-7 11-9 +6 Win
Geoff Fullager NordWest A 7-11 11-3 8-11 11-7 11-6 +3 Win
Ron Grant NordWest A 11-5 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Daniel Ullmer NordWest A 1-11 11-4 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Keith Semaine NSY Comets B 11-9 15-13 11-9 +1 Win
Gregory Gargrupe NSY Comets B 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-9 +7 Win
Ian Pickard NSY Comets B 11-2 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Colin Walkinshaw Hoares 0-11 0-11 0-11 -2 Loss
Robert Inglis Hoares 0-11 0-11 0-11 -4 Loss
Barry Pollentine Hoares 11-0 11-0 11-0 +1 Win
Eric Stanley Callow Exlibris 11-3 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Gerry Martin Exlibris 11-5 11-5 10-12 11-9 +2 Win
Wai-Liang Tan Exlibris 11-8 8-11 7-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Robert Pilling Sparta 5-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Shawn Weekes Sparta 11-9 8-11 6-11 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Peter Tokely Sparta 3-11 2-11 1-11 -1 Loss
Rodney Fitzgerald Sedcops 11-8 8-11 4-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Douglas Lavis Sedcops 11-7 11-4 6-11 11-7 +3 Win
Alec Fenn Sedcops 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-4 11-9 +2 Win
Denis O'Riordan B&tB 4-11 1-11 4-11 0 Loss
Flavinda Xavier B&tB 11-4 7-11 12-10 11-3 +4 Win
Geoff Waterhouse B&tB 3-11 1-11 11-7 11-4 11-4 +5 Win
Philip Thomas DNS 11-2 5-11 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Janusz Carmello DNS 11-9 11-8 11-1 +1 Win
David Weiss DNS 11-1 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Andrew Ryder RMT Credit 11-5 4-11 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Ian Bonhote RMT Credit 11-6 11-7 11-9 +2 Win
Jeff Field RMT Credit 2-11 6-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Daniel Ullmer NordWest A 11-2 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Ron Grant NordWest A 11-4 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Geoff Fullager NordWest A 11-5 13-11 11-8 +3 Win
Ian Cranstone InsOffs 11-4 11-8 5-11 6-11 5-11 0 Loss
Ralph Salter InsOffs 11-4 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Jon Velinor InsOffs 11-4 9-11 5-11 11-9 2-11 -4 Loss
Gregory Gargrupe NSY Comets B 11-4 7-11 9-11 11-9 4-11 -1 Loss
Adrian Bines NSY Comets B 11-6 11-9 12-10 +1 Win
Colin Walkinshaw Hoares 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-8 3-11 -2 Loss
Barry Pollentine Hoares 11-4 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Robert Inglis Hoares 3-11 2-11 11-9 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
David Underwood Sparta 11-7 8-11 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
Robert Pilling Sparta 11-4 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Peter Tokely Sparta 5-11 6-11 11-7 3-11 -1 Loss
Rodney Fitzgerald Sedcops 11-9 11-7 11-6 +6 Win
Alec Fenn Sedcops 11-7 11-6 11-3 +2 Win
Tony Mason Sedcops 12-10 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Philip Thomas DNS 9-11 7-11 6-11 -10 Loss
Eric Woo DNS 12-10 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-7 +2 Win
Miranda Matthews DNS 11-2 11-3 11-6 +2 Win
Played: 55
Results > NordWest A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Allan Lander DNS 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-6 +11 Win
Eric Woo DNS 9-11 7-11 8-11 -5 Loss
Philip Thomas DNS 11-7 8-11 5-11 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Season 2017-2018
Season 2019-2020
Season 2011-2012
Season 2012-2013
Season 2016-2017
Season 2013-2014
Season 2014-2015
Season 2018-2019
Share This Page