Player Statistics > Gabriel Ryan
Player Performance
Results > Klm G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Sara Hudson Aston - Bedwell 11-2 11-0 11-3 Win
Geoff Gibbs Aston - Bedwell 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Steve Shaw Aston - Bedwell 11-5 11-5 11-0 Win
Owain Lister Pirton 8-11 13-11 11-2 9-11 11-5 Win
Joseph Charlesworth Pirton 11-6 12-10 11-3 Win
Dave Crowley Pirton 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
James Rusling Klm F 11-6 11-5 13-11 Win
Barrie Brendling Klm F 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Ian Jarry Klm F 11-6 4-11 11-3 12-14 11-3 Win
Roger Bailey Klm D 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Mark Pateman Klm D 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Vic Wallinger Klm D 11-9 3-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Michael Newstead Klm E 6-11 11-2 7-11 11-6 11-7 Win
David Allard Klm E 11-4 11-6 13-15 11-1 Win
Adam Robertson Klm E 7-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Elisabeth Clifford Cornerstone B 11-7 11-1 11-4 Win
Andrew Hills Cornerstone B 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
David McCarthy Cornerstone B 11-6 11-7 11-2 Win
Daniel Sheehan Bedwell H 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Yusuf Mayet Bedwell H 8-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Kennedy Lupindula Bedwell H 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-7 Win
Jonathan Burn Royston G 11-8 11-7 5-11 13-11 Win
Alex Fusco Royston G 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Carol Norman Royston G 11-9 12-10 16-14 Win
Geoff Gibbs Aston - Bedwell 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Paul Sheridan Aston - Bedwell 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Clive Willmott Aston - Bedwell 11-6 11-9 11-2 Win
Barrie Brendling Klm F 11-2 11-6 9-11 11-5 Win
James Rusling Klm F 11-5 11-1 11-6 Win
George Batizovszki Klm F 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Vic Wallinger Klm D 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Roger Bailey Klm D 11-9 11-8 11-1 Win
David Allard Klm E 12-10 11-9 12-10 Win
Nigel Biggs Klm E 11-9 4-11 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
Adam Robertson Klm E 5-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Peter Homfray-Cooper Cornerstone B 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Stephanie Mower Cornerstone B 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Vladislav Timus Cornerstone B 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Jacek Kijewski Bedwell H 11-1 12-10 11-8 Win
Kennedy Lupindula Bedwell H 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Daniel Sheehan Bedwell H 12-10 12-10 11-9 Win
Jacky Chen Arto Dragons D 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-9 Win
David Dear Arto Dragons D 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-9 Win
Arto Viravorian Arto Dragons D 12-10 11-4 3-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Jonathan Burn Royston G 10-12 8-11 11-3 11-6 9-11 Loss
Alex Fusco Royston G 11-13 11-6 11-3 13-11 Win
Fred Bendall Royston G 8-11 15-13 11-9 11-9 Win
Played: 47
Results > Klm B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Roberts Warren J 11-8 11-8 9-11 16-14 Win
John Gallagher Warren J 11-6 6-11 12-10 5-11 6-11 Loss
Danny Emery Warren J 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-4 Win
John Le Warne Klm C 6-11 11-5 11-8 5-11 3-11 Loss
Nigel Biggs Klm C 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Michael Gearing Klm C 11-5 7-11 6-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Miles Brignall Warren Spring K 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Nigel Gibson-Birch Warren Spring K 11-3 11-8 10-12 14-12 Win
Michael Snelling Broadway E 12-10 7-11 11-9 21-19 Win
David Kempson Broadway E 5-11 11-6 11-6 8-11 4-11 Loss
Christine Deeks Broadway E 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Played: 11
Results > Klm A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Samuel Dermont Warren H 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Sam Taheri Warren H 7-11 11-8 9-11 13-11 11-13 Loss
Played: 2
Share This Page