Player Statistics > David Cutler
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Lynsey Storey Cram Cobras 11-7 7-11 11-9 5-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Mark Christie Cram Cobras 6-11 9-11 14-12 2-11 n/a Loss
Alastair Johnson Cram Cobras 11-5 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Christopher Dixon Seaburn Dene 13-15 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Rodney Roberts Seaburn Dene 4-11 13-15 11-8 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Ken Bowman Seaburn Dene 11-2 11-2 11-6 n/a Win
Barry Hill North Fire B 11-6 5-11 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Karen Henry North Fire B 11-8 11-6 9-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Robert Atwell North Fire B 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Anthony Ainley Newton A 4-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
John Russell Newton A 3-11 5-11 5-11 n/a Loss
John Donnelly Byker TTC B 11-5 11-3 13-11 n/a Win
Mark Kimberley Byker TTC B 11-6 9-11 11-6 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Dean Eadington Byker TTC B 11-6 11-6 14-12 n/a Win
Robert Scott Riding Mill B 11-4 9-11 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Shirley Gelder Riding Mill B 8-11 7-11 11-4 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Maurice Cheek Riding Mill B 11-6 5-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Robert Appleby North Fire A 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Barry Hill North Fire A 9-11 6-11 12-10 7-11 n/a Loss
Clive Dewison North Fire A 11-13 8-11 14-12 4-11 n/a Loss
Jake Helm OE Jacks 11-13 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
David Craddock OE Jacks 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Lynne Herrington OE Jacks 7-11 16-14 5-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Philip Rainford Matfen TTC A 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-6 n/a Win
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen TTC A 11-7 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Chris Kilsby Matfen TTC A 11-3 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Bernard Morris Cram Cobras 11-9 11-6 7-11 11-9 n/a Win
Alastair Johnson Cram Cobras 11-6 11-8 8-11 6-11 11-8 n/a Win
Lynsey Storey Cram Cobras 11-3 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Rodney Roberts Seaburn Dene 11-5 9-11 11-9 3-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Christopher Dixon Seaburn Dene 5-11 2-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Ken Bowman Seaburn Dene 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Robert Atwell North Fire B 11-5 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Barry Hill North Fire B 11-8 2-11 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Michael Bull North Fire B 10-12 8-11 11-5 11-9 7-11 n/a Loss
John Russell Newton A 6-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 n/a Loss
Anthony Ainley Newton A 8-11 2-11 11-8 11-13 n/a Loss
Graeme Bell Newton A 11-6 11-7 8-11 14-12 n/a Win
Dean Eadington Byker TTC B 9-11 4-11 10-12 n/a Loss
John Donnelly Byker TTC B 7-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Mark Kimberley Byker TTC B 6-11 12-10 11-4 3-11 11-4 n/a Win
Shirley Gelder Riding Mill B 11-5 11-7 4-11 7-11 11-7 n/a Win
Maurice Cheek Riding Mill B 11-2 11-6 5-11 11-9 n/a Win
Robert Scott Riding Mill B 10-12 5-11 11-6 11-7 8-11 n/a Loss
Robert Appleby North Fire A 12-10 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Clive Dewison North Fire A 11-13 11-7 9-11 13-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Kenneth Lee Neca B 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Chen Xuan Ji Neca B 11-9 8-11 8-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Nicholas Jia Cheng Yuen Yuen Neca B 11-5 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Lynne Herrington OE Jacks 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-5 n/a Win
Alan Atkinson OE Jacks 11-8 11-5 9-11 12-10 n/a Win
David Craddock OE Jacks 9-11 6-11 11-6 11-8 17-15 n/a Win
Philip Rainford Matfen TTC A 12-10 8-11 11-5 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
David Swan Matfen TTC A 11-8 7-11 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Alexander Holliday Matfen TTC A 11-9 5-11 11-6 9-11 11-6 n/a Win
Played: 55
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2016
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2017
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2015
SUMMER 2014
Winter 2013-14
WINTER 2012-13
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2011-12
Summer 2012
Share This Page