Player Statistics > Philip Rainford
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Lynne Herrington OE Jacks 12-10 8-11 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
David Craddock OE Jacks 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-3 n/a Win
Alan Atkinson OE Jacks 7-11 11-7 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Robert Appleby North Fire A 7-11 11-8 10-12 11-4 9-11 n/a Loss
Robert Atwell North Fire A 11-8 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Clive Dewison North Fire A 7-11 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Kenneth Lee Neca B 11-4 11-9 6-11 11-9 n/a Win
George Ge Neca B 11-4 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Xiao Huang Neca B 12-14 12-10 13-11 13-11 n/a Win
Jake Helm OE Jacks 10-12 15-13 2-11 12-10 8-11 n/a Loss
Alan Atkinson OE Jacks 5-11 11-5 13-11 10-12 11-8 n/a Win
Andrew Firth Riding Mill B 9-11 8-11 11-7 5-11 n/a Loss
Maurice Cheek Riding Mill B 8-11 9-11 14-12 11-7 8-11 n/a Loss
Lynsey Storey Cram Cobras 10-12 11-6 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Alastair Johnson Cram Cobras 11-8 11-9 11-1 n/a Win
Matthew Stephens Cram Cobras 11-5 6-11 11-6 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Rodney Roberts Seaburn Dene 6-11 11-6 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Ken Bowman Seaburn Dene 13-11 5-11 11-5 5-11 11-5 n/a Win
Christopher Dixon Seaburn Dene 4-11 11-9 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Robert Atwell North Fire B 9-11 3-11 11-7 11-9 12-10 n/a Win
Karen Henry North Fire B 6-11 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Barry Hill North Fire B 13-11 6-11 6-11 13-11 11-9 n/a Win
John Russell Newton A 9-11 13-11 7-11 11-3 5-11 n/a Loss
Graeme Bell Newton A 11-3 10-12 11-6 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Anthony Ainley Newton A 6-11 4-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Steven Dickinson Byker TTC B 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-7 n/a Win
Christine Burke Byker TTC B 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 10-12 n/a Loss
Mark KimberleyForfeit Forfeit Byker TTC B 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
David Cutler Mortimer Ca 5-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 n/a Loss
Richard Karczewski Mortimer Ca 11-9 9-11 10-12 8-11 n/a Loss
Michael Grimes Mortimer Ca 9-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Brian Illingworth North Fire A 11-5 11-7 11-2 n/a Win
Barry Hill North Fire A 12-10 9-11 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Robert Appleby North Fire A 10-12 11-6 11-4 11-13 11-5 n/a Win
Chen Xuan Ji Neca B 11-8 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Kit Robinson Neca B 11-6 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Kenneth Lee Neca B 11-7 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Maurice Cheek Riding Mill B 7-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Robert Scott Riding Mill B 12-10 8-11 11-8 9-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Andrew FirthForfeit Forfeit Riding Mill B 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Stephen Coverdale Cram Cobras 4-11 12-14 3-11 n/a Loss
Paul Jamieson Cram Cobras 9-11 11-7 11-3 9-11 11-7 n/a Win
Lynsey Storey Cram Cobras 11-6 8-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 n/a Win
Michael Bull North Fire B 11-9 1-11 9-11 11-8 5-11 n/a Loss
Robert Atwell North Fire B 13-11 8-11 10-12 6-11 n/a Loss
Barry Hill North Fire B 14-12 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Graeme Bell Newton A 9-11 15-13 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
John Russell Newton A 7-11 13-15 8-11 n/a Loss
Anthony Ainley Newton A 7-11 2-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Mark Kimberley Byker TTC B 4-11 9-11 14-12 9-11 n/a Loss
Steven Dickinson Byker TTC B 11-9 12-10 7-11 11-9 n/a Win
John Donnelly Byker TTC B 11-6 7-11 11-9 10-12 11-3 n/a Win
David Cutler Mortimer Ca 10-12 11-8 5-11 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Richard Karczewski Mortimer Ca 11-4 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
Michael Grimes Mortimer Ca 6-11 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Played: 55
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2018
Summer 2016
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2013-14
Summer 2015
Winter 2016-17
WINTER 2012-13
Summer 2017
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2011-12
Share This Page