Player Statistics > Philip Rainford
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Dean Eadington Byker TTC B 11-7 4-11 4-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Bob Sanderson Byker TTC B 11-4 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Mark Kimberley Byker TTC B 11-13 6-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Maurice Cheek Riding Mill A 13-11 11-4 11-8 +7 Win
Mark O'Connor Riding Mill A 4-11 4-11 8-11 0 Loss
Peter Stempczyk Riding Mill A 4-11 11-2 7-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Michael Lyons Ouston TTC A 5-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-7 +2 Win
Mark Rodgers Ouston TTC A 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Neil Rodgers Ouston TTC A 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-6 +6 Win
Jacob Helm OE Jacks 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-3 +6 Win
Joseph Muldowney OE Jacks 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-6 +7 Win
Lynne Herrington OE Jacks 12-14 9-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Barry Hill North Fire 10-12 13-11 11-7 3-11 11-9 +11 Win
Karen Henry North Fire 8-11 8-11 3-11 -1 Loss
Michael Bull North Fire 6-11 8-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Shirley Gelder Riding Mill B 2-11 11-5 4-11 11-8 10-12 -1 Loss
Edward Coxon Riding Mill B 11-6 11-5 12-10 +1 Win
Maurice Cheek Riding Mill B 11-7 11-8 11-13 12-10 +6 Win
Kai Yi Neca B 5-11 4-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Mark Patterson Neca B 11-6 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Kenneth Lee Neca B 11-6 11-4 11-7 +5 Win
Lee Eadington Cram Tigers 8-11 7-11 13-11 13-11 10-12 0 Loss
Paul Jamieson Cram Tigers 11-8 7-11 11-6 12-10 +3 Win
Peter Smallcombe Cram Tigers 6-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 0 Loss
Rodney Roberts Springwell C 11-9 11-9 7-11 10-12 10-12 -1 Loss
Michael Hope Springwell C 11-2 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Alan Livingstone Springwell C 11-6 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Mark O'Connor Riding Mill A 3-11 8-11 8-11 0 Loss
Peter Stempczyk Riding Mill A 2-11 6-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Alan Atkinson OE Jacks 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 +6 Win
Lynne Herrington OE Jacks 11-2 10-12 6-11 13-11 11-9 +11 Win
Joseph Muldowney OE Jacks 13-15 11-9 6-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Michael Bull North Fire 4-11 14-12 8-11 11-8 11-13 -2 Loss
Robert Atwell North Fire 13-11 11-9 11-13 11-9 +5 Win
Michael Hope Springwell C 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Alan Livingstone Springwell C 11-9 11-6 7-11 11-7 +2 Win
Charlie Mouzon Springwell C 5-11 11-7 11-13 11-9 11-13 -4 Loss
Shirley Gelder Riding Mill B 4-11 16-14 11-9 7-11 11-1 +11 Win
Edward Coxon Riding Mill B 11-6 11-9 12-10 +1 Win
Maurice Cheek Riding Mill B 11-8 11-7 11-5 +6 Win
Peter Smallcombe Cram Tigers 10-12 7-11 7-11 0 Loss
Paul Jamieson Cram Tigers 11-3 11-7 11-5 +3 Win
Lee Eadington Cram Tigers 7-11 5-11 9-11 0 Loss
Mark Rodgers Ouston TTC A 11-8 11-2 11-9 +2 Win
Thomas Fowle Ouston TTC A 12-10 9-11 8-11 8-11 -6 Loss
Neil Rodgers Ouston TTC A 13-11 6-11 7-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Played: 46
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2020-21
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2017
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2016
WINTER 2012-13
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2015
Winter 2011-12
Share This Page