Player Statistics > Peter Stempczyk
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Lee Eadington Cram Tigers 4-11 9-11 7-11 0 Loss
Ron Scott Cram Tigers 13-11 11-7 13-11 +2 Win
Peter Smallcombe Cram Tigers 9-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 0 Loss
Alan Livingstone Springwell C 12-10 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Michael Hope Springwell C 11-6 11-6 5-11 5-11 11-7 +1 Win
Charlie Mouzon Springwell C 11-9 11-9 11-3 +2 Win
Shirley Gelder Riding Mill B 11-6 11-7 11-6 +11 Win
Maurice Cheek Riding Mill B 11-6 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Edward Coxon Riding Mill B 11-8 10-12 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Chris Kilsby Matfen TTC A 11-6 11-7 5-11 12-10 +2 Win
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen TTC A 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Philip Rainford Matfen TTC A 11-4 2-11 11-7 11-7 +3 Win
Mark Kimberley Byker TTC B 9-11 6-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Bob Sanderson Byker TTC B 11-6 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Steven Dickinson Byker TTC B 12-10 12-10 11-7 +2 Win
Peter Smallcombe Cram Tigers 12-14 5-11 10-12 0 Loss
Lee Eadington Cram Tigers 5-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 +15 Win
Ron Scott Cram Tigers 11-3 12-10 7-11 11-5 +2 Win
Mark Rodgers Ouston TTC A 11-6 11-5 3-11 11-4 +1 Win
Michael Lyons Ouston TTC A 8-11 5-11 11-5 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Neil Rodgers Ouston TTC A 7-11 11-13 12-10 11-7 5-11 -3 Loss
Lynne Herrington OE Jacks 11-8 12-10 11-7 +6 Win
Alan Atkinson OE Jacks 10-12 11-9 11-8 12-10 +3 Win
Jacob Helm OE Jacks 9-11 6-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Robert Atwell North Fire 9-11 11-4 11-8 8-11 11-13 -4 Loss
Barry Hill North Fire 11-7 11-7 8-11 9-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Michael Bull North Fire 5-11 11-13 12-14 -4 Loss
Mark Patterson Neca B 11-9 7-11 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Kenneth Lee Neca B 16-14 7-11 8-11 12-10 12-10 +3 Win
Terry Kwong Neca B 11-6 11-8 12-10 +1 Win
Chris Kilsby Matfen TTC A 11-9 4-11 12-10 11-8 +2 Win
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen TTC A 11-9 11-7 12-10 +1 Win
Philip Rainford Matfen TTC A 11-2 11-6 11-5 +3 Win
Rodney RobertsForfeit Forfeit Springwell C 11-0 11-0 11-0 -1 Win
Caron Guthrie Springwell C 2-11 2-11 9-11 -6 Loss
Alan Livingstone Springwell C 10-12 7-11 11-7 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
John Donnelly Byker TTC B 12-10 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Mark Kimberley Byker TTC B 1-11 11-8 12-10 9-11 11-13 -2 Loss
Dean Eadington Byker TTC B 6-11 11-6 8-11 11-7 7-11 -2 Loss
Mark Rodgers Ouston TTC A 11-3 6-11 11-9 6-11 11-9 +2 Win
Michael Lyons Ouston TTC A 11-0 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Neil Rodgers Ouston TTC A 13-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 13-11 +4 Win
Lynne Herrington OE Jacks 11-4 5-11 10-12 11-5 11-7 +6 Win
Alan Atkinson OE Jacks 10-12 11-8 8-11 11-8 11-6 +4 Win
Joseph Muldowney OE Jacks 11-7 8-11 10-12 11-6 11-8 +4 Win
Shirley Gelder Riding Mill B 11-5 10-12 6-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Edward Coxon Riding Mill B 11-6 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Maurice Cheek Riding Mill B 13-11 11-9 12-14 11-7 +3 Win
Karen Henry North Fire 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-7 2-11 -1 Loss
Robert Atwell North Fire 12-10 11-8 11-7 +3 Win
Barry Hill North Fire 11-6 8-11 11-5 11-7 +7 Win
Played: 51
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2017
Summer 2018
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2021-22
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2019
Summer 2016
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2015
Share This Page