Player Statistics > Jamie Milroy
Player Performance
Results > Ouston TTC C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Morgan Newton C 11-6 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Andrew Smith Newton C 11-6 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Thomas Manuel Newton C 5-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Jessica Waugh Cram Lions 13-15 11-5 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Daniel McManus Cram Lions 11-7 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Joe Hastings Cram Lions 11-4 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Ramon Pini Ymca C 9-11 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Gerry Meller Ymca C 7-11 8-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Ronald Bain Ymca C 10-12 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Henry Davies Brandon 9-11 5-11 6-11 n/a Loss
John Spencer Brandon 7-11 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
John Leeman Brandon 2-11 4-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Joe Hastings Cram Ravens 11-9 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Mackenzie Clark Cram Ravens 11-3 11-5 8-11 11-1 n/a Win
Andrew Matfin Cram Ravens 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Daniel Potter Matfen TTC D 7-11 2-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Richard Rayfield Matfen TTC D 11-8 3-11 11-6 5-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Mark Perrin Matfen TTC D 11-9 2-11 12-10 12-10 n/a Win
Andrew Cockerill Cram Knights 11-8 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Rory Burke Cram Knights 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-9 n/a Win
Anna Sowerby Cram Knights 11-8 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
Richard Anderson Cram Magpies 9-11 11-9 11-6 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Peter Anderson Cram Magpies 11-5 11-9 5-11 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Elliott Dorrington Cram Magpies 6-11 11-4 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Philip Smith Cram Jaguars 11-7 11-6 5-11 12-10 n/a Win
George Rkman Cram Jaguars 10-12 11-5 11-5 16-18 11-9 n/a Win
Elisabeth Stanley Cram Jaguars 11-7 12-10 11-5 n/a Win
John Morgan Newton C 13-11 11-6 14-12 n/a Win
Harry Pickering Newton C 11-7 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Andrew Smith Newton C 11-8 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Ronald Bain Ymca C 8-11 6-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Ramon Pini Ymca C 7-11 4-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Gerry Meller Ymca C 6-11 2-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Max Duffin Brandon 7-11 2-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Simon Knopf Brandon 7-11 11-8 8-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Troy Maddison Brandon 7-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Matfin Cram Ravens 11-9 11-5 9-11 5-11 11-5 n/a Win
Mackenzie Clark Cram Ravens 11-5 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Jamie Hall Cram Ravens 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Mark Perrin Matfen TTC D 11-8 11-9 9-11 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Richard Rayfield Matfen TTC D 11-8 11-8 6-11 11-13 5-11 n/a Loss
Chris Whitton Matfen TTC D 11-6 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Anna Sowerby Cram Knights 11-7 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Rory Burke Cram Knights 11-6 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Andrew Cockerill Cram Knights 11-6 11-3 11-5 n/a Win
Michael Laidlaw Cram Magpies 11-3 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Elliott Dorrington Cram Magpies 8-11 11-9 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Andrew MatfinForfeit Forfeit Cram Magpies 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Sreeraag Kanakala Cram Jaguars 11-3 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
Ryan Morton Cram Jaguars 4-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 n/a Loss
Michael Laidlaw Cram Jaguars 11-4 12-10 11-7 n/a Win
Played: 51
Results > Ouston TTC B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Adrian Barnes Cram Spartans 11-5 8-11 15-13 11-7 n/a Win
Jamie Hall Cram Spartans 11-7 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Gus Poole Cram Spartans 9-11 6-11 11-6 9-11 n/a Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
Summer 2017
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Summer 2015
Winter 2013-14
SUMMER 2014
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page