Player Statistics > Adrian Barnes
Player Performance
Results > Cram Spartans
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Stephen Oxley Whitley Chapel 7-11 4-11 13-15 n/a Loss
William Martin Whitley Chapel 13-11 6-11 3-11 11-3 11-6 n/a Win
Linda Pinkham Whitley Chapel 3-11 12-10 4-11 11-5 9-11 n/a Loss
Philip Spencer Matfen TTC B 7-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Alexander Holliday Matfen TTC B 7-11 5-11 3-11 n/a Loss
David Swan Matfen TTC B 11-6 11-8 4-11 8-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Keith Hodges Matfen TTC C 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Nigel Tree Matfen TTC C 5-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 n/a Loss
Peter Seago Matfen TTC C 11-7 11-5 3-11 11-6 n/a Win
Pat Thomas Neslc Codgers 11-7 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Russell Roper Neslc Codgers 12-14 11-5 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Pauline Long Neslc Codgers 10-12 11-7 11-9 13-11 n/a Win
Blair Carmichael Corinthians 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 3-11 n/a Loss
Michael Dunn Corinthians 5-11 13-15 6-11 n/a Loss
Alex Creighton Corinthians 11-7 11-8 12-10 n/a Win
Chun Yin Yu Neca C 7-11 10-12 8-11 n/a Loss
Kit Robinson Neca C 6-11 11-9 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Terry Kwong Neca C 5-11 17-19 8-11 n/a Loss
Jeff McKenna Ouston TTC B 6-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Thomas Fowle Ouston TTC B 3-11 1-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Shirley Robson Ouston TTC B 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Anthony Quinn Cram Dragons 11-7 9-11 11-9 5-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Michael Sursham Cram Dragons 14-16 9-11 11-3 12-10 5-11 n/a Loss
Kenneth Brown Cram Dragons 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Colin Pritchard Sac Comets 11-7 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Debbie Irwin Sac Comets 8-11 11-5 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Nikki Irwin Sac Comets 6-11 8-11 11-6 9-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Oxley Whitley Chapel 11-9 5-11 1-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Wynford Thompson Whitley Chapel 6-11 4-11 12-10 2-11 n/a Loss
Linda Pinkham Whitley Chapel 11-7 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
David Swan Matfen TTC B 7-11 6-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Alexander Holliday Matfen TTC B 2-11 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
John Henderson Matfen TTC B 6-11 11-13 8-11 n/a Loss
Keith Hodges Matfen TTC C 7-11 7-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Nigel Tree Matfen TTC C 11-9 11-6 6-11 6-11 11-8 n/a Win
Peter Seago Matfen TTC C 5-11 11-9 3-11 11-8 7-11 n/a Loss
Russell Roper Neslc Codgers 12-10 5-11 11-8 5-11 11-6 n/a Win
Pat Thomas Neslc Codgers 8-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Pauline Long Neslc Codgers 8-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 n/a Loss
Alex Creighton Corinthians 3-11 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Michael Dunn Corinthians 8-11 11-9 11-4 6-11 11-9 n/a Win
Blair Carmichael Corinthians 6-11 4-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Terry Kwong Neca C 7-11 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Chun Yin Yu Neca C 3-11 4-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Kit Robinson Neca C 5-11 8-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Anthony Quinn Cram Dragons 11-9 11-4 7-11 11-5 n/a Win
Michael Sursham Cram Dragons 8-11 6-11 11-8 11-9 5-11 n/a Loss
Kenneth Brown Cram Dragons 8-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Jamie Milroy Ouston TTC B 5-11 11-8 13-15 7-11 n/a Loss
Jamie Dent Ouston TTC B 4-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Norman Badger Ouston TTC B 3-11 3-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Nikki Irwin Sac Comets 13-11 11-8 6-11 12-10 n/a Win
Debbie Irwin Sac Comets 10-12 11-9 9-11 15-13 5-11 n/a Loss
Colin Pritchard Sac Comets 3-11 11-9 13-11 6-11 11-6 n/a Win
Played: 54
Results > Cram Corinthians
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Stephen Oxley Whitley Chapel 8-11 11-7 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Linda Pinkham Whitley Chapel 13-15 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Wynford Thompson Whitley Chapel 9-11 3-11 15-17 n/a Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
Summer 2016
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2017
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2011-12
Summer 2012
SUMMER 2013
WINTER 2012-13
Summer 2015
SUMMER 2014
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page