Keith Hodges |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
11-8
12-10
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peter Seago |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nigel Tree |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
10-12
5-11
11-6
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Norman Badger |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
10-12
11-3
9-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jamie Dent |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
5-11
8-11
11-4
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jeff McKenna |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
11-7
11-7
6-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
8-11
10-12
11-9
11-6
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jamie Dent |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
10-12
9-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Wynford Thompson |
|
Whitley Chapel
Whitley Chapel
|
|
6-11
11-4
11-6
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stefan Sobell |
|
Whitley Chapel
Whitley Chapel
|
|
12-10
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stephen Oxley |
|
Whitley Chapel
Whitley Chapel
|
|
6-11
11-7
14-16
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Philip Spencer |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
10-12
6-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alexander Holliday |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
11-6
13-15
10-12
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Swan |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
11-8
9-11
3-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Sursham |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-6
11-8
12-14
9-11
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Aubrey Drapkin |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Adrian Barnes |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-5
19-17
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Pat Thomas |
|
Neslc Codgers
Neslc Codgers
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Pauline Long |
|
Neslc Codgers
Neslc Codgers
|
|
13-11
11-7
9-11
5-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Russell Roper |
|
Neslc Codgers
Neslc Codgers
|
|
11-6
11-6
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Blair Carmichael |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
11-8
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Dunn |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
13-11
11-8
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alex Creighton |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
15-13
11-5
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Daniel Hutchinson |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
11-4
6-11
9-11
11-4
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Colin Pritchard |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
11-8
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nikki Irwin |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
11-4
11-9
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Linda Pinkham |
|
Whitley Chapel
Whitley Chapel
|
|
11-6
11-8
10-12
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
William Martin |
|
Whitley Chapel
Whitley Chapel
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stefan Sobell |
|
Whitley Chapel
Whitley Chapel
|
|
11-6
11-5
9-11
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Henderson |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
6-11
12-10
11-5
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Swan |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
11-8
12-10
11-13
9-11
17-15
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alexander Holliday |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
11-7
8-11
8-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Pat Thomas |
|
Neslc Codgers
Neslc Codgers
|
|
11-5
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Russell Roper |
|
Neslc Codgers
Neslc Codgers
|
|
11-8
11-6
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Pauline Long |
|
Neslc Codgers
Neslc Codgers
|
|
11-5
8-11
11-4
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Adrian Barnes |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Sam Nair |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Christopher Oconnor |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-13
11-13
11-7
12-10
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alex Creighton |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Blair Carmichael |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
11-4
11-9
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Dunn |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|