Player Statistics > Alexander Holliday
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mohinder Rawat Mount TTC D 11-5 9-11 11-9 9-11 13-11 +3 Win
Ethan Brown Mount TTC D 4-11 11-6 14-16 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Bailey Pye Mount TTC D 11-7 10-12 2-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Blair Carmichael Cram Tigers 11-4 11-7 12-14 11-5 +2 Win
Lynsey Storey Cram Tigers 11-7 11-9 11-5 +3 Win
Ron Scott Cram Tigers 11-7 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Ferg Kilsby Mat Centurions 11-3 11-9 11-4 +1 Win
Philip Rainford Mat Centurions 7-11 11-9 8-11 12-10 7-11 -6 Loss
Chris Kilsby Mat Centurions 9-11 11-2 11-6 6-11 8-11 -4 Loss
Stephen Robinson Tyneside TTC A 8-11 11-5 14-12 7-11 11-7 +1 Win
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 11-8 9-11 12-10 12-10 +2 Win
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 11-9 8-11 9-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Kit Robinson Neca B 11-8 11-8 14-12 +1 Win
Harry SaxtonForfeit Forfeit Neca B 11-0 11-0 11-0 0 Win
Ken Lee Neca B 7-11 11-3 11-8 9-11 11-7 +2 Win
Graeme Bell Newton A 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-8 +2 Win
David Lucas Newton A 12-10 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
John Russell Newton A 5-11 5-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Christine Burke St Columbas B 11-3 11-5 11-4 +9 Win
Lee Tinkler St Columbas B 11-6 8-11 8-11 6-11 0 Loss
Jonathan Mawson St Columbas B 11-6 12-10 11-1 +2 Win
Philip Rainford Mat Centurions 11-4 5-11 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Malcolm Aitchison Mat Centurions 3-11 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-5 +3 Win
Chris Kilsby Mat Centurions 12-14 10-12 9-11 -5 Loss
Mark O'Connor Prudhoe A 11-13 11-5 9-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Andrew Firth Prudhoe A 11-7 10-12 5-11 11-9 11-2 +2 Win
Peter Stempczyk Prudhoe A 7-11 8-11 4-11 -3 Loss
Ian Richardson Brandon A 11-4 11-2 13-11 +5 Win
Jamie Westwater Brandon A 11-7 13-15 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Stephen Pattinson Brandon A 11-4 7-11 11-7 12-10 +3 Win
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-9 +2 Win
Robert Lawson Tyneside TTC A 11-4 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 12-10 +4 Win
Ken Lee Neca B 11-13 11-6 11-6 14-12 +2 Win
Kit Robinson Neca B 8-11 11-3 11-3 14-12 +1 Win
Jamie Collins Neca B 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-4 +3 Win
David Lucas Newton A 11-8 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
Graeme Bell Newton A 10-12 11-13 9-11 -5 Loss
John Russell Newton A 14-12 9-11 11-7 12-10 +6 Win
Dean Eadington St Columbas B 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-7 +3 Win
Christine Burke St Columbas B 11-3 11-5 11-3 +7 Win
Jonathan Mawson St Columbas B 7-11 11-6 11-3 11-8 +2 Win
Peter Stempczyk Prudhoe A 7-11 5-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Andrew Firth Prudhoe A 7-11 9-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Mark O'Connor Prudhoe A 7-11 6-11 11-13 -2 Loss
Alex Smith Mount TTC D 11-7 4-11 11-9 10-12 6-11 -2 Loss
Ethan Brown Mount TTC D 12-10 11-7 5-11 9-11 17-15 +1 Win
Alan Livingstone Mount TTC D 13-11 5-11 11-9 5-11 11-8 +2 Win
Peter Wilkinson Cram Tigers 11-4 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Lynsey Storey Cram Tigers 11-7 11-3 11-7 +2 Win
Ron ScottForfeit Forfeit Cram Tigers 11-0 11-0 11-0 +1 Win
Stephen Pattinson Brandon A 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-13 11-5 +4 Win
Alan Perry Brandon A 11-5 11-4 11-9 +1 Win
Jamie Westwater Brandon A 11-3 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Summer 2019
Summer 2017
Summer 2016
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
SUMMER 2014
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page