Player Statistics > Stefan Birca
Player Performance
Results > Wood Green F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stephen Cartwright Great Wyrley D 11-7 12-14 12-10 9-11 10-12 Loss
Yogesh Gupta Great Wyrley D 12-10 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
Jack Gillespie Great Wyrley D 12-14 3-11 11-6 11-9 7-11 Loss
Barry Webster Great Wyrley E 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Stephen James Great Wyrley E 15-13 11-6 5-11 11-8 Win
Geoffrey Dace Great Wyrley E 11-2 11-2 3-11 11-6 Win
David Carr Wood Green E 11-9 6-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Graham Taylor Wood Green E 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-6 Win
Arun Jogi Wood Green E 4-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Eric Ellis St Bernards 8-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Colin Cleverley St Bernards 11-5 3-11 6-11 12-14 Loss
William Gouldingay St Bernards 11-13 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Daniel Merris Streetly B 9-11 7-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Colin Oakes Streetly B 8-11 11-7 0-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Mike Standen Streetly B 11-8 10-12 9-11 10-12 Loss
Thomas Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 11-7 11-6 10-12 11-9 Win
Daniel Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 6-11 13-11 9-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Martin Squire Cheslyn Hay D 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Andrew Beastall Cheslyn Hay C 8-11 11-4 9-11 12-10 14-16 Loss
Craig Cartwright Cheslyn Hay C 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-9 Win
Peter Jacques Cheslyn Hay C 8-11 11-8 13-11 11-9 Win
Stephen Cartwright Great Wyrley D 11-9 4-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Jack Gillespie Great Wyrley D 9-11 9-11 11-5 5-11 Loss
Jack Gillespie Great Wyrley D 11-8 11-1 11-6 Win
Yogesh Gupta Great Wyrley D 11-5 9-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Barry Webster Great Wyrley E 3-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Geoffrey Dace Great Wyrley E 11-6 6-11 11-4 14-16 11-4 Win
Stephen James Great Wyrley E 10-12 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Graham Taylor Wood Green E 7-11 11-6 8-11 12-14 Loss
David Lloyd Seymour Wood Green E 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-4 9-11 Loss
David Lloyd Seymour Wood Green E 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Sidney Parker Wood Green E 11-2 6-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Roy Astle St Bernards 11-8 11-13 11-5 11-6 Win
Martin Round St Bernards 11-8 11-6 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Cleverley St Bernards 5-11 11-3 11-9 11-13 14-12 Win
Colin Cleverley St Bernards 11-7 8-11 5-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Karl Manning Streetly B 11-5 8-11 3-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Nadeem Ahmad Streetly B 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-4 5-11 Loss
Daniel Merris Streetly B 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 Loss
Igors Sipilovs Wood Green G 11-5 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
Raymond Downie Wood Green G 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Mark Keady Wood Green G 15-17 11-9 12-10 11-7 Win
Peter Jacques Cheslyn Hay C 9-11 13-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Craig Cartwright Cheslyn Hay C 10-12 9-11 7-11 Loss
Andrew Beastall Cheslyn Hay C 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-3 6-11 Loss
Played: 45
Results > Wood Green D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Callum Squire Cheslyn Hay B 11-6 4-11 12-10 3-11 13-11 Win
Jonathan Benge Cheslyn Hay B 11-9 6-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Robert Fletcher Cheslyn Hay B 7-11 12-10 10-12 9-11 Loss
Jonathan Benge Cheslyn Hay B 7-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 4
Results > Wood Green B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham Morris Great Wyrley B 10-12 5-11 14-12 5-11 Loss
Robert Morris Great Wyrley B 3-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Cyril Merriman Great Wyrley B 8-11 6-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Wood Green C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Boguslaw Okonek Wood Green A 4-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Jay Shah Wood Green A 8-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Miroslaw Sonnenfeld Wood Green A 8-11 1-11 2-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page