Player Statistics > Stephen Cartwright
Player Performance
Results > Great Wyrley B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ray Mason Great Wyrley C 11-6 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Smith Great Wyrley C 11-13 9-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Hassall Great Wyrley C 11-5 11-9 11-9 Win
Andrew Hassall Great Wyrley C 10-12 11-6 11-7 8-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 4
Results > Great Wyrley D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stefan Birca Wood Green F 7-11 14-12 10-12 11-9 12-10 Win
Roy Brough Wood Green F 6-11 12-10 9-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Keith Handley Wood Green F 9-11 3-11 11-5 13-11 11-7 Win
Stuart Owen Great Wyrley F 12-10 9-11 13-15 6-11 Loss
Andrew Hassall Great Wyrley F 7-11 7-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
John Hibbs Great Wyrley F 5-11 11-9 11-4 14-12 Win
Raymond Downie Wood Green G 11-7 11-6 11-3 Win
Ignats Valnuhins Wood Green G 14-12 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 Win
Ignats Valnuhins Wood Green G 11-5 11-7 3-11 11-6 Win
Mark Keady Wood Green G 11-6 17-15 11-6 Win
Thomas Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 7-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Martin Squire Cheslyn Hay D 11-5 11-7 10-12 11-9 Win
Daniel Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 12-14 11-6 12-10 5-11 8-11 Loss
David Allen Cheslyn Hay C 11-7 4-11 3-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Andrew Beastall Cheslyn Hay C 4-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Craig Cartwright Cheslyn Hay C 8-11 6-11 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Karl Manning Streetly B 8-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Mike Standen Streetly B 6-11 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Colin Oakes Streetly B 5-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Barry Webster Great Wyrley E 11-7 6-11 7-11 11-4 11-2 Win
Geoffrey Dace Great Wyrley E 8-11 11-7 12-14 12-10 21-19 Win
Stephen James Great Wyrley E 11-1 11-8 7-11 11-8 Win
David Carr Wood Green E 9-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
David Lloyd Seymour Wood Green E 12-10 15-13 11-5 Win
Graham Taylor Wood Green E 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-4 9-11 Loss
Eric Ellis St Bernards 6-11 12-10 11-4 10-12 11-5 Win
William Gouldingay St Bernards 12-10 6-11 11-2 11-5 Win
Colin Cleverley St Bernards 11-4 14-12 7-11 8-11 11-8 Win
Stefan Birca Wood Green F 9-11 11-4 8-11 9-11 Loss
Carl Wycherley Wood Green F 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Roy Brough Wood Green F 11-8 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Stuart Owen Great Wyrley F 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
John Hibbs Great Wyrley F 11-8 3-11 11-7 5-11 11-6 Win
Andrew Hassall Great Wyrley F 11-9 6-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Ignats Valnuhins Wood Green G 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-4 Win
Mark Keady Wood Green G 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Mark Keady Wood Green G 10-12 11-6 11-8 13-11 Win
Raymond Downie Wood Green G 11-1 11-8 8-11 11-5 Win
Thomas Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Daniel Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 11-9 8-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Martin Squire Cheslyn Hay D 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Peter Jacques Cheslyn Hay C 13-11 11-3 7-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Andrew Beastall Cheslyn Hay C 9-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Craig Cartwright Cheslyn Hay C 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Daniel Merris Streetly B 7-11 11-5 11-2 13-11 Win
Karl Manning Streetly B 8-11 11-8 8-11 12-10 10-12 Loss
Colin Oakes Streetly B 5-11 4-11 12-14 Loss
Barry Webster Great Wyrley E 10-12 11-13 12-10 11-6 8-11 Loss
Stephen James Great Wyrley E 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-3 9-11 Loss
Geoffrey Dace Great Wyrley E 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-3 Win
David Carr Wood Green E 11-7 12-10 11-9 Win
David Lloyd Seymour Wood Green E 13-11 4-11 16-14 6-11 11-8 Win
Arun Jogi Wood Green E 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Eric Ellis St Bernards 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
Colin Cleverley St Bernards 8-11 8-11 11-1 9-11 Loss
Martin Round St Bernards 11-6 5-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 56
Share This Page