Player Statistics > Dan Cannon
Player Performance
Results > Sudbury Hill D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Stephen Elliott Hillingdon B 11-4 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Mateusz Trabszo Hillingdon B 8-11 11-6 7-11 11-9 6-11 -13 Loss
Qing Cai Hillingdon B 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-8 +2 Win
Maheshkumar Jivraj Shah Lowlands H 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Obi Nnochiri Lowlands H 11-5 13-11 11-6 +1 Win
Nigel Wong Lowlands H 11-8 11-4 15-13 +1 Win
Daniel Toppin Brunel A 11-6 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Jordan Chung Brunel A 11-5 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Harry Maxwell Brunel A 11-9 11-9 12-10 +3 Win
Roy Hames Lowlands G 11-7 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Ron Bryant Lowlands G 11-5 11-9 11-4 +1 Win
Harry Wilcox Lowlands G 11-4 11-9 11-4 +3 Win
Arjun Arora Ifsport B 9-11 11-4 7-11 11-4 11-7 +4 Win
Bogdan Teleaga Ifsport B 11-5 11-4 11-9 +1 Win
Thapan Reddibathini Ifsport B 11-0 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Played: 15
Results > Sudbury Hill B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Yogesh Punekar Lowlands D 13-11 11-9 11-4 +4 Win
Paul Erdunast Lowlands D 16-14 11-4 12-10 +4 Win
Peng Zhang Lowlands D 8-11 7-11 9-11 -6 Loss
Dennis Canning Lowlands C 11-4 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Munib Ahmad Lowlands C 11-5 11-5 11-5 +3 Win
Arifali Hirji Lowlands C 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-8 +3 Win
Marek Kasperek Lowlands B 11-7 11-3 11-8 +11 Win
Radovan Zivkovic Lowlands B 11-9 11-8 11-9 +25 Win
Yanu Aurelian Lowlands B 7-11 11-2 11-3 11-6 +11 Win
Miren Shah Oshwal A 11-8 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Anuj Shah Oshwal A 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Darshan Shah Oshwal A 11-1 11-7 11-8 +2 Win
Played: 12
Results > Sudbury Hill C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Gerald Hawkins Eastcote B 11-8 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Suraj Amlani Eastcote B 11-9 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Tony Dias Eastcote B 11-5 11-9 10-12 11-6 +2 Win
Karol Dawidek Polska B 8-11 11-4 9-11 11-7 11-7 +4 Win
Michal Kaminski Polska B 11-7 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Michal Sosnowski Polska B 11-5 12-10 11-8 +1 Win
Rishi Bhide Lowlands F 11-9 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Dilan Davda Lowlands F 11-4 11-5 12-10 +2 Win
Sama Pandher Lowlands F 11-2 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Leonard Siskind Maccabi D 14-12 11-9 11-13 11-7 +4 Win
Talia Banin-Reid Maccabi D 11-3 11-4 11-5 +2 Win
Jacob Sobel Maccabi D 11-8 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Ashraf Miah Headstone A 11-3 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Sanj Shah Headstone A 11-4 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
Rajesh Shah Headstone A 11-4 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Jai Waghela Eastcote C 11-7 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Paul Harris Eastcote C 11-2 11-7 10-12 11-6 +1 Win
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 11-7 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Played: 18
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page