Player Statistics > Suraj Amlani
Player Performance
Results > Eastcote B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ajay Gohil Eastcote C 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-9 +4 Win
Joe Joslin Eastcote C 11-3 11-3 11-9 +3 Win
Paul Harris Eastcote C 11-8 11-2 11-6 +4 Win
Steven Pascoe Lowlands E 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Peter Groves Lowlands E 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-13 7-11 -4 Loss
Philip Elkins Lowlands E 14-12 9-11 11-7 11-6 +5 Win
Nitin Rajdev Apollo B 3-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 +4 Win
Nikunj Patel Apollo B 9-11 14-12 8-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Andy Miller Apollo B 10-12 11-13 11-9 11-5 15-13 +11 Win
Ravi Patel Sudbury Hill C 11-3 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-7 +4 Win
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill C 14-12 5-11 9-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill C 9-11 12-10 9-11 13-15 -2 Loss
Andrew Macalister Forfeit Kenton C 0-11 0-11 0-11 -1 Loss
Hussein Juma Forfeit Kenton C 0-11 0-11 0-11 +4 Loss
Mo Merali Forfeit Kenton C 0-11 0-11 0-11 +5 Loss
Wojciech Prokocki Polska B 11-9 11-4 8-11 11-5 +1 Win
Michal Kaminski Polska B 11-3 8-11 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Piotr Zawadzki Polska B 11-8 11-9 9-11 4-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Sama Pandher Lowlands F 11-9 11-3 8-11 11-8 +2 Win
David Flynn Lowlands F 11-7 11-7 11-8 +4 Win
Dilan Davda Lowlands F 11-5 11-6 3-11 11-7 +5 Win
Jacob Sobel Maccabi D 11-6 11-6 6-11 11-9 +2 Win
Talia Banin-Reid Maccabi D 11-8 11-2 11-4 +6 Win
Jonathan Jackson Maccabi D 11-9 11-7 11-7 +7 Win
Ashraf Miah Headstone A 11-7 11-6 3-11 8-11 11-3 +2 Win
Sanj Shah Headstone A 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-5 12-10 +3 Win
Sandip Shah Headstone A 11-6 9-11 6-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 5-11 12-10 14-12 11-5 +4 Win
Paul Harris Eastcote C 11-7 11-6 11-8 +3 Win
Jai Waghela Eastcote C 3-11 12-10 3-11 11-2 9-11 -6 Loss
Peter Groves Lowlands E 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-4 +3 Win
Steven Pascoe Lowlands E 8-11 11-3 7-11 11-9 11-13 -6 Loss
Philip Elkins Lowlands E 11-7 11-5 11-6 +3 Win
Nitin Rajdev Apollo B 11-4 11-5 11-5 +4 Win
Andy Miller Apollo B 11-9 5-11 8-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Nikunj Patel Apollo B 8-11 11-13 11-3 7-11 -2 Loss
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill C 11-2 5-11 9-11 11-9 5-11 -1 Loss
Dan Cannon Sudbury Hill C 9-11 4-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill C 11-2 11-6 14-12 +4 Win
Andrew Macalister Kenton C 3-11 11-9 12-10 10-12 11-7 +6 Win
Mo Merali Kenton C 11-6 11-8 11-7 +4 Win
Shiraz Jamal Kenton C 11-8 11-6 11-4 +6 Win
Michal Kaminski Polska B 11-5 11-3 13-15 11-5 +1 Win
Robert Grygo Polska B 11-2 12-10 11-3 +1 Win
Wojciech Prokocki Polska B 11-8 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Sama Pandher Lowlands F 11-3 3-11 11-9 11-13 5-11 -3 Loss
Rishi Bhide Lowlands F 8-11 11-13 11-5 11-7 11-2 +4 Win
Dilan Davda Lowlands F 10-12 10-12 11-6 11-9 11-5 +4 Win
Jacob Sobel Maccabi D 11-9 8-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 -5 Loss
Jonathan Jackson Maccabi D 11-9 11-4 11-9 +7 Win
Talia Banin-Reid Maccabi D 11-9 11-3 11-7 +4 Win
Sanj Shah Headstone A 11-4 6-11 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Sandip Shah Headstone A 7-11 6-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Rajesh Shah Headstone A 11-9 12-10 7-11 5-11 14-16 -4 Loss
Played: 54
Results > Eastcote C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Karol Dawidek Polska B 11-7 5-11 8-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Wojciech Prokocki Polska B 11-6 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Jacek Langa Polska B 4-11 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
David Flynn Lowlands F 11-8 9-11 6-11 11-8 11-9 +4 Win
Sama Pandher Lowlands F 11-6 7-11 11-6 12-10 +2 Win
Mustafa Merali Lowlands F 11-5 8-11 11-4 9-11 11-7 +3 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2018
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2017
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page