Player Statistics > Darren Reed
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Philip Elkins Lowlands E 7-11 11-2 9-11 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Peter Groves Lowlands E 4-11 4-11 12-10 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Steven Pascoe Lowlands E 13-11 7-11 11-5 7-11 6-11 -13 Loss
Nitin Rajdev Apollo B 12-10 8-11 8-11 9-11 -6 Loss
Kaveet Patel Apollo B 11-8 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Khushal Siyani Apollo B 11-6 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Andrew Macalister Kenton C 13-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 +3 Win
Mo Merali Kenton C 3-11 4-11 9-11 -6 Loss
Shiraz Jamal Kenton C 6-11 7-11 16-14 8-11 -4 Loss
Maurice Isaacs Eastcote B 11-3 9-11 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Suraj Amlani Eastcote B 12-14 11-5 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Gerald Hawkins Eastcote B 11-2 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
Wojciech Prokocki Polska B 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Karol Dawidek Polska B 6-11 11-13 11-5 9-11 -2 Loss
Michal Kaminski Polska B 8-11 11-8 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Rishi Bhide Lowlands F 11-9 11-9 10-12 6-11 11-6 +2 Win
Mustafa Merali Lowlands F 11-5 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Sama Pandher Lowlands F 11-4 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Jessica Abrahams Maccabi D 11-8 12-14 8-11 12-10 5-11 -10 Loss
Leonard Siskind Maccabi D 8-11 11-6 5-11 11-8 11-7 +6 Win
Talia Banin-Reid Maccabi D 5-11 11-5 6-11 8-11 -4 Loss
Sandip Shah Headstone A 6-11 6-11 14-12 11-2 7-11 -2 Loss
Ashraf Miah Headstone A 11-9 6-11 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Rajesh Shah Headstone A 6-11 9-11 7-11 -8 Loss
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 11-5 11-6 4-11 9-11 6-11 -5 Loss
Jai Waghela Eastcote C 8-11 7-11 11-4 14-12 8-11 -10 Loss
Paul Harris Eastcote C 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 5-11 -6 Loss
Steven Pascoe Lowlands E 6-11 5-11 11-4 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Philip Elkins Lowlands E 12-10 11-8 9-11 11-7 +2 Win
Peter Groves Lowlands E 11-8 5-11 14-12 11-8 +2 Win
Nikunj Patel Apollo B 14-12 4-11 4-11 5-11 -3 Loss
Andy Miller Apollo B 9-11 12-10 11-8 6-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Nitin Rajdev Apollo B 11-8 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Mo Merali Kenton C 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 15-13 +3 Win
Carl O'Connor Kenton C 1-11 8-11 11-8 10-12 -8 Loss
Andrew Macalister Kenton C 11-9 11-1 11-13 11-8 +3 Win
Suraj Amlani Eastcote B 2-11 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-5 +2 Win
Tony Dias Eastcote B 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-9 +3 Win
Gerald Hawkins Eastcote B 4-11 11-8 11-7 5-11 6-11 -5 Loss
Michal Sosnowski Polska B 12-10 6-11 11-9 11-9 +1 Win
Karol Dawidek Polska B 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 +6 Win
Michal Kaminski Polska B 7-11 2-11 3-11 -10 Loss
Sama Pandher Lowlands F 12-10 11-7 4-11 7-11 11-6 +2 Win
Rishi Bhide Lowlands F 11-9 11-7 11-8 +2 Win
Dilan Davda Lowlands F 8-11 9-11 14-16 -4 Loss
Jacob Sobel Maccabi D 16-14 11-13 7-11 11-6 9-11 -8 Loss
Leonard Siskind Maccabi D 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 +6 Win
Talia Banin-Reid Maccabi D 11-4 11-4 11-3 +3 Win
Rajesh Shah Headstone A 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-3 +2 Win
Ashraf Miah Headstone A 11-8 12-10 11-4 +2 Win
Sanj Shah Headstone A 11-8 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Paul Harris Eastcote C 14-12 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 17-15 6-11 5-11 11-7 6-11 -4 Loss
Jai Waghela Eastcote C 11-9 8-11 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Played: 54
Share This Page