Player Statistics > Darek Baskiewicz
Player Performance
Results > Oak And Willow Polska A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Noor Owadally Vagabonds A 7-11 9-11 11-9 12-14 n/a Loss
Stuart Seaholme Vagabonds A 3-11 11-8 5-11 12-14 n/a Loss
George Long Vagabonds A 6-11 11-2 11-7 4-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Jeremy Banks Maccabi A 2-11 6-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Sammy Kaye Maccabi A 3-11 12-10 5-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Michael Gerrard Maccabi A 6-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Leslie Samuels Kenton A 8-11 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Adam Johnson Kenton A 4-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Bharat Malde Kenton A 8-11 11-5 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Played: 9
Results > Oak And Willow Polska B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Nikunj Patel Apollo B 11-4 11-8 12-10 n/a Win
Khushal Siyani Apollo B 6-11 11-7 11-13 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Andy Miller Apollo B 11-8 9-11 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Paul Harris Eastcote C 11-6 11-9 13-11 n/a Win
Piotr Zawadzki Eastcote C 8-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 10-12 n/a Loss
Rishi Bhide Lowlands F 11-6 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Ron Bryant Lowlands F 11-7 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Peter Groves Lowlands F 3-11 11-8 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Null Shah Oshwal A 11-9 6-11 8-11 14-12 11-6 n/a Win
Darshan Shah Oshwal A 11-9 8-11 11-13 11-9 11-1 n/a Win
Null Shah Oshwal A 11-5 8-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill C 6-11 6-11 11-4 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Geofrey Bax Sudbury Hill C 13-11 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Sally Bax Sudbury Hill C 11-9 12-10 11-5 n/a Win
Andrew Macalister Kenton C 7-11 7-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Null O'Connor Kenton C 11-4 8-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Kaushik Hirani Kenton C 5-11 11-6 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Andy Miller Apollo B 11-9 14-12 16-14 n/a Win
Nikunj Patel Apollo B 5-11 6-11 11-4 10-12 n/a Loss
Khushal Siyani Apollo B 11-7 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Gal Dubitski Maccabi D 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Null Wilson Maccabi D 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-7 n/a Win
Jessica Abrahams Maccabi D 11-3 11-5 11-3 n/a Win
Ashraf Miah Headstone A 7-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Sandip Shah Headstone A 11-7 11-9 12-10 n/a Win
Sanj Shah Headstone A 11-9 7-11 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Paul Harris Eastcote C 11-9 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Jai Waghela Eastcote C 11-8 11-3 9-11 11-4 n/a Win
Joe Joslin Eastcote C 11-5 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Rishi Bhide Lowlands F 11-9 11-4 11-2 n/a Win
Peter Groves Lowlands F 11-8 12-10 12-10 n/a Win
Peng Zhang Lowlands F 16-14 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Savan Shah Oshwal A 11-9 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Anuj Shah Oshwal A 13-11 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Null Shah Oshwal A 6-11 12-10 11-8 5-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Ravi Patel Sudbury Hill C 11-5 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
Geofrey Bax Sudbury Hill C 12-14 12-10 11-7 6-11 11-6 n/a Win
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill C 11-5 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Nitin Rajdev Kenton C 12-10 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Hussein Juma Kenton C 11-5 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Andrew Macalister Kenton C 7-11 11-7 11-6 5-11 11-8 n/a Win
Played: 42
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page