Player Statistics > Hussein Juma
Player Performance
Results > Kenton E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alistair Prades Brunel A 13-11 11-7 8-11 2-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Harry Pearce Brunel A 11-4 11-1 11-8 n/a Win
Daniel Toppin Brunel A 12-10 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Roy Hames Lowlands G 8-11 11-4 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Ron Bryant Lowlands G 11-7 11-8 11-3 n/a Win
Steve Dunn Lowlands G 11-7 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-8 n/a Win
Malcolm Wilson Sudbury Hill D 11-8 7-11 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Ravi Patel Sudbury Hill D 6-11 18-16 11-4 9-11 11-4 n/a Win
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill D 2-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Peter Pilides Kenton D 6-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Nadeem Aslam Kenton D 11-8 15-13 9-11 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Albert Wong Vagabonds C 11-4 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Inti Siddiqui Vagabonds C 9-11 13-15 11-7 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Neil Frais Vagabonds C 11-4 10-12 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Jason Sugrue Microlease A 3-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Nicko Anderson Microlease A 11-4 11-5 2-11 11-4 n/a Win
Rajiv Padman Ifsport B 6-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Arjun Arora Ifsport B 14-12 9-11 12-10 7-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Gabriel Avram Ifsport B 6-11 11-7 5-11 13-11 11-6 n/a Win
Dilan Davda Lowlands H 3-11 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Hasan Siddiqui Lowlands H 4-11 5-11 12-10 8-11 n/a Loss
Neil Besley Lowlands H 11-9 12-10 11-9 n/a Win
Steve Dunn Lowlands G 10-12 11-7 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Albert Wood Lowlands G 11-8 11-4 7-11 4-11 11-5 n/a Win
Ron Bryant Lowlands G 11-9 13-11 11-3 n/a Win
David Bliss Sudbury Hill D 11-5 11-13 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill D 11-7 11-8 17-15 n/a Win
Ravi Patel Sudbury Hill D 7-11 11-6 4-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Peter Pilides Kenton D 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Nadeem Aslam Kenton D 6-11 11-4 11-8 10-12 11-8 n/a Win
Matthew Johnson Kenton D 11-2 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Alan Marcus Vagabonds C 11-6 6-11 12-14 11-9 11-3 n/a Win
Anthony Herman Vagabonds C 11-9 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Inti Siddiqui Vagabonds C 11-8 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Jonathan Stelzer Microlease A 7-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Nicko Anderson Microlease A 11-5 9-11 13-11 6-11 11-8 n/a Win
Jason Sugrue Microlease A 1-11 5-11 1-11 n/a Loss
Mateo Aulnette Ifsport B 11-8 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Arjun Arora Ifsport B 9-11 6-11 12-10 7-11 n/a Loss
Rajiv Padman Ifsport B 10-12 8-11 13-11 11-7 11-13 n/a Loss
Fanny Speck Eastcote D 11-8 11-3 11-5 n/a Win
Chetan Kunwardia Eastcote D 3-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Vassil Dontchev Eastcote D 11-3 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Neil Besley Lowlands H 11-6 12-10 11-4 n/a Win
Sumeet Girdhani Lowlands H 13-11 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Dilan Davda Lowlands H 12-10 9-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Played: 46
Results > Kenton D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Sumeet Girdhani Lowlands H 15-17 12-14 11-4 8-11 n/a Loss
Neil Besley Lowlands H 11-7 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Dilan Davda Lowlands H 8-11 10-12 12-10 13-15 n/a Loss
Played: 3
Results > Kenton C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Karol Dawidek Polska B 5-11 8-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Darek Baskiewicz Polska B 5-11 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Eliza Lewoszewska Polska B 6-11 13-11 6-11 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Share This Page