Player Statistics > Vikas Pandey
Player Performance
Results > Eastcote G
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Shiromi Aponso Spinners A 8-11 5-11 11-7 6-11 n/a Loss
Shawn McFarlane Spinners A 11-7 11-2 8-11 11-9 n/a Win
Stephen Allen Spinners A 11-9 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Simon Coleman Eastcote F 11-8 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Sue Merican Eastcote F 8-11 11-9 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
Fanny Speck Eastcote F 12-10 13-11 11-7 n/a Win
Dylan Tailor Vagabonds F 4-11 11-7 3-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Jeet Tailor Vagabonds F 11-4 9-11 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Franck Zaïre Vagabonds F 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-3 n/a Win
Luke Shelbourn Frost Hillingdon C 9-11 1-11 8-11 n/a Loss
George Reidy Hillingdon C 11-6 9-11 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Mateusz Trabszo Hillingdon C 13-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Paul Kumaraswamy LCNL A 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-13 8-11 n/a Loss
Manu Kotecha LCNL A 9-11 11-6 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Kirit Rughani LCNL A 11-8 11-5 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Binyas Gurung Lowlands K 6-11 4-11 11-9 6-11 n/a Loss
Nigel Steffens Lowlands K 9-11 11-9 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Navin Kaushal Lowlands K 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-7 n/a Win
Sue Merican Eastcote F 11-6 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 n/a Win
Simon Coleman Eastcote F 10-12 11-5 11-4 11-2 n/a Win
Fanny Speck Eastcote F 11-2 11-2 11-4 n/a Win
Dylan Tailor Vagabonds F 8-11 6-11 11-5 2-11 n/a Loss
Pratik Karia Vagabonds F 11-5 11-6 7-11 11-6 n/a Win
Jeet Tailor Vagabonds F 11-4 6-11 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Luke Shelbourn Frost Hillingdon C 4-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Tim Cook Hillingdon C 11-9 15-13 13-11 n/a Win
Mateusz Trabszo Hillingdon C 6-11 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Sumit Shah LCNL A 9-11 11-4 10-12 11-9 14-12 n/a Win
Paul Kumaraswamy LCNL A 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Kirit Rughani LCNL A 12-10 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Binyas Gurung Lowlands K 8-11 8-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Navin Kaushal Lowlands K 11-8 11-7 10-12 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Nigel Steffens Lowlands K 11-6 11-3 8-11 11-7 n/a Win
David Greaves Vagabonds E 11-0 6-11 11-9 11-13 11-3 n/a Win
Peter Rea Vagabonds E 11-4 11-4 11-2 n/a Win
Howard Timothy Atkins Vagabonds E 6-11 12-10 13-11 8-11 11-4 n/a Win
Norbert Nagy Perivale B 11-5 11-2 11-3 n/a Win
Janek Priebe Perivale B 11-7 6-11 4-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Armond Minasspour Moghadam-Nia Perivale B 11-9 9-11 4-11 11-7 8-11 n/a Loss
Shiromi Aponso Spinners A 11-3 11-13 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Allen Spinners A 13-15 11-9 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Shawn McFarlane Spinners A 13-11 12-10 8-11 11-4 n/a Win
Played: 42
Results > Eastcote F
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Howard Timothy Atkins Vagabonds E 11-4 11-6 11-3 n/a Win
Peter Meisel Vagabonds E 11-6 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
David Greaves Vagabonds E 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Janek Priebe Perivale B 3-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Harry Mayar Perivale B 11-5 7-11 11-8 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Matt Frettsome Perivale B 11-3 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Played: 6
Results > Eastcote D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Nigel Brown Microlease A 7-11 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Macca McCloskey Microlease A 11-7 8-11 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Jason Sugrue Microlease A 1-11 4-11 0-11 n/a Loss
Steve Dunn Lowlands G 8-11 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Roy Hames Lowlands G 5-11 8-11 11-8 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Ron Bryant Lowlands G 11-7 11-8 12-10 n/a Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2017
Summer 2016
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Share This Page