Player Statistics > Vikas Pandey
Player Performance
Results > Eastcote D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Harbinder Bharj Ifsport C 11-8 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Shiromi Aponso Ifsport C 7-11 11-5 13-11 10-12 12-14 -2 Loss
Hamzah Hussain Ifsport C 11-6 11-4 11-7 +6 Win
Pratik Karia Vagabonds D 5-11 7-11 5-11 -3 Loss
Jeet Tailor Vagabonds D 11-9 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Ryan Tailor Vagabonds D 11-2 9-11 11-8 10-12 9-11 -8 Loss
Cristian Fandache Lowlands J 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-13 -2 Loss
Adrian Fandache Lowlands J 7-11 6-11 11-4 6-11 -4 Loss
Shriyan Dharwadkar Lowlands J 11-9 13-11 12-10 +4 Win
Peter Wilcox Hillingdon D 11-7 10-12 8-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Simone Loedige Hillingdon D 5-11 7-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Steve Keyes Hillingdon D 11-13 10-12 11-6 9-11 -3 Loss
Dipak Shah Oshwal B 11-13 11-7 13-11 15-13 +3 Win
Saumeet Shah Oshwal B 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Mahesh Shah Oshwal B 11-8 11-4 11-5 +3 Win
Ben Low Maccabi E 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Joshua Fisher Maccabi E 14-12 12-10 10-12 12-10 +1 Win
Daniel Fisher Maccabi E 11-9 4-11 7-11 11-8 12-10 +2 Win
Howard Timothy Atkins Vagabonds E 11-6 3-11 11-2 13-11 +2 Win
Anthony Morris Vagabonds E 11-7 11-7 11-6 +3 Win
Ali Tanberk Vagabonds E 11-7 11-6 12-10 +2 Win
Keith Douet Lowlands H 12-10 10-12 8-11 11-5 11-8 +3 Win
Hilary Birmingham Lowlands H 8-11 12-10 12-10 11-6 +4 Win
Maheshkumar Jivraj Shah Lowlands H 11-5 11-7 11-2 +3 Win
Justin Ho Sudbury Hill E 6-11 11-8 10-12 8-11 -1 Loss
Victor Amoah Sudbury Hill E 7-11 5-11 11-5 8-11 -2 Loss
Geofrey Bax Sudbury Hill E 8-11 11-4 11-13 5-11 -2 Loss
Shiromi Aponso Ifsport C 11-5 11-9 10-12 5-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Stefan Kovachev Ifsport C 16-14 11-7 12-10 +2 Win
Mateo Aulnette Ifsport C 5-11 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
Pratik Karia Vagabonds D 13-11 5-11 12-10 11-7 +3 Win
Neil Frais Vagabonds D 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-5 +2 Win
Jeet Tailor Vagabonds D 11-4 8-11 2-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Russell Maher Lowlands J 4-11 7-11 11-3 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
George Louca Lowlands J 9-11 11-3 12-10 11-13 7-11 -1 Loss
Shriyan Dharwadkar Lowlands J 7-11 11-9 11-6 11-13 13-15 -2 Loss
Steve Keyes Hillingdon D 11-4 3-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 +4 Win
Simone Loedige Hillingdon D 11-8 11-7 11-8 +11 Win
Olu Phillips Hillingdon D 13-11 7-11 3-11 11-3 8-11 -4 Loss
Mahesh Shah Oshwal B 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-6 +2 Win
Milan Shah Oshwal B 11-7 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
Dipak Shah Oshwal B 11-8 11-7 2-11 9-11 6-11 -4 Loss
Daniel Klein Maccabi E 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 -2 Loss
David Levy Maccabi E 11-8 11-8 13-15 11-2 +1 Win
Tzvi Hurst Maccabi E 11-7 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Philip Newman Vagabonds E 11-0 11-8 11-5 +2 Win
Anthony Morris Vagabonds E 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-8 +3 Win
Ali Tanberk Vagabonds E 13-11 11-6 11-4 +3 Win
Doug Gizzie Lowlands H 11-8 12-10 11-7 +2 Win
Keith Douet Lowlands H 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-5 +3 Win
Maheshkumar Jivraj Shah Lowlands H 11-9 13-11 11-7 +3 Win
Geofrey Bax Sudbury Hill E 13-11 11-3 11-9 +4 Win
Dev Kapoor Sudbury Hill E 5-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Victor Amoah Sudbury Hill E 6-11 8-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Played: 54
Results > Eastcote C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Andy Miller Headstone B 7-11 8-11 8-11 0 Loss
Nikunj Patel Headstone B 3-11 9-11 8-11 0 Loss
Khushal Siyani Headstone B 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 13-11 +5 Win
Stephen Elliott Hillingdon B 6-11 7-11 13-15 0 Loss
Luke Shelbourn-Frost Hillingdon B 6-11 6-11 9-11 0 Loss
Krisztian Bondar Hillingdon B 5-11 4-11 4-11 0 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2017
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Share This Page